Posted: Nov 08, 2018
Division 1 National All-Academic Team | |
Bogdan Milovanovic | Bryant & Stratton College |
Sterling M. McGee | Bryant & Stratton College |
Connor McGoldrick | Bryant & Stratton College |
Uros Momic | Bryant & Stratton College |
Delano Hodge | Bryant & Stratton College |
Daniel Nicolaus | Carlow University |
Danilo Milacic | Cleary University |
Benjamin Delage | Cleary University |
Mattia Moggia | Cleary University |
Ruggero Verzillo | Cleary University |
Brendan Pacheco | Dean College |
Felipe Campos | Dean College |
Tyler Medeiros | Dean College |
Luke Heard | Florida College |
Krist Berisha | Florida College |
Victor S. Aguiar | Florida National University |
Rodrigo Bandeira da Costa | Florida National University |
Vinicius Costa | Florida National University |
Allison Hackett | Mid-Atlantic Christian University |
Jonathan Langley | Mid-Atlantic Christian University |
John McGee | Mississippi University for Women |
Jacob Thomas | Mississippi University for Women |
Andrew Bernard | Mississippi University for Women |
Andrew Ciancone | University of Dallas |
Kimar Smith | University of Maine at Fort Kent |
Ryan Merckel | University of Maine at Fort Kent |
kevaughn Blake | University of Maine at Fort Kent |
Romario Romain | University of Maine at Fort Kent |
Kevaughan Smith | University of Maine at Fort Kent |
Glenroy Osbourne | University of Maine at Fort Kent |
Jacob Kelley | University of Valley Forge |
Josiah Colegrove | University of Valley Forge |
Eduin Hernandez-Canaca | Washington Adventist University |
Sohail Buggan | Washington Adventist University |
Division 2 National All-Academic Team | |
Edward Ahanmisi | ACPHS |
Reid LaPlante | ACPHS |
Nathan Martens | ACPHS |
Blake Porter | ACPHS |
Reid LaPlante | ACPHS |
Robert Parker | Berkeley College (New Jersey) |
Thomas Gerbasio | Berkeley College (New Jersey) |
Tiago DaCosta | Berkeley College (New Jersey) |
Sam Bratt | Christendom College |
Ian Heisler | Christendom College |
James O'Reilly | Christendom College |
James Foeckler | Christendom College |
Josh Mead | Christendom College |
Ta'afaki Moore | Hampshire College |
Weeb Isaac | Johnson & Wales Charlotte |
Brandon Crawford | NHTI |
Kegan Kleeschulte | Paul Smith's College |
Nathan Smith | Paul Smith's College |
Thomas Pratt | Paul Smith's College |
Logan Milligan | Paul Smith's College |
Patrick White | Paul Smith's College |
Sam Sharpless | Penn State Beaver |
Li Longyin | Penn State Beaver |
Jagesh Subba | Penn State Greater Allegheny |
Fred Piotti | Penn State Hazleton |
Austin Yaletchko | Penn State Hazleton |
Marc Stafford | Penn State Mont Alto |
Matthew Hayner | Penn State Scranton |
Chase Maisonave | Penn State Scranton |
Thomas Miller | Penn State Scranton |
Aron Tregaskis | Penn State Scranton |
Shawn Kane | Penn State Scranton |
Max Gordon | Penn State Wilkes-Barre |
Hanssen Casey | Southern Maine Community College |
Daniel Pelletier | SUNY-ESF |
George Beinetti | SUNY-ESF |
Edward Rolle | SUNY-ESF |
Juan Arboleda | The College of New Rochelle |
Timothy Sobschack | The Crown College |
Easton Colbert | The Crown College |
James Holloway | The Crown College |
Jacob Lattie | The Crown College |
Jackson Kane | The King's College-NYC |
Josiah Simons | The King's College-NYC |
Michel Wenzel | The King's College-NYC |
Benjamin Borchelt | The King's College-NYC |
Brenden Hinman | Unity College |
Cameron Leach | Unity College |
Wole Barnarde | Vaughn College |
Ali Saleh | Vaughn College |
Jeremiah Okpo | Vaughn College |
Francisco Hernandez | Vaughn College |
Christopher Perez | Vaughn College |
Hunter Pockett | Vermont Tech |
David Mattern | Vermont Tech |
Luke Myers | Williamson College of the Trades |
John Coleman | Williamson College of the Trades |