2015-16 USCAA Men's Basketball Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||||
Thu. 22 |
|
47 | Rochester College | 92 | Final | |
Sat. 24 |
|
53 | Rochester College | 69 | Final | |
Mon. 26 | Oakwood University | 80 |
|
90 | Final | |
Wed. 28 | Oakwood University | 97 |
|
94 | Final | |
Thu. 29 |
|
66 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 71 | Final | |
Fri. 30 | Oakwood University | 87 |
|
101 | Final | |
Jimmy Faulkner Classic | ||||||
Sat. 31 | Florida College | 64 |
|
75 | Final | |
|
63 | Silver Lake College | 59 | Final | ||
@ St. Xavier University | ||||||
|
85 | WVU Tech | 82 | Final | ||
|
65 | Paul Quinn | 57 | Final | ||
Homecoming | ||||||
Oakwood University | 75 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Jimmy Faulkner Classic | ||||||
Concordia College Alabama # |
|
8:00 PM |
|
|||
November | ||||||
Sun. 1 | Silver Lake College | 63 |
|
85 | Final | |
|
67 | WVU Tech | 125 | Final | ||
Mon. 2 | Robert Morris-Peoria # | 72 |
|
96 | Final |
|
Tue. 3 | Florida National University | 100 |
|
68 | Final | |
|
94 | Washington Adventist University | 86 | Final | ||
Florida College | 69 |
|
78 | Final | ||
|
86 | Carlow University | 88 | Final | ||
|
64 | Oakwood University | 80 | Final | ||
|
79 | Concordia College Alabama | 103 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 92 |
|
83 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 4 |
|
55 | Rochester College | 68 | Final | |
|
64 | WVU Tech | 75 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 74 |
|
78 | Final | ||
|
86 | Wentworth Military Academy | 62 | Final | ||
|
61 | Silver Lake College | 68 | Final | ||
Thu. 5 | Florida National University | 75 |
|
104 | Final | |
Fri. 6 | Rochester College | 77 |
|
64 | Final | |
|
82 | Florida College | 84 | Final | ||
@ Trinity Baptist | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 68 |
|
82 | Final | ||
Sat. 7 |
|
59 | Florida College | 55 | Final | |
Eagle Basketball Classic @ Jacksonville, FL | ||||||
Florida National University | 61 |
|
92 | Final | ||
Marygrove College | 82 |
|
112 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 68 |
|
74 | Final | ||
|
Paul Quinn | Cancelled |
|
|||
WVU Tech | 64 |
|
85 | Final | ||
|
University of Maine Presque Isle | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Oakwood University | 83 | Washington Adventist University | 92 | Final | ||
at Takoma Academy | ||||||
Sun. 8 |
|
82 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 87 | Final | |
WVU Tech | 55 |
|
64 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 64 |
|
76 | Final | ||
|
69 | Wentworth Military Academy | 100 | Final | ||
Mon. 9 | Marygrove College | 81 |
|
100 | Final | |
|
61 | Silver Lake College | 95 | Final | ||
Tue. 10 |
|
116 | Washington Adventist University | 120 | Final - 2OT | |
|
59 | Florida National University | 85 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 76 |
|
72 | Final | ||
|
74 | Florida College | 64 | Final | ||
|
70 | Oakwood University | 63 | Final | ||
|
78 | Wentworth Military Academy | 65 | Final | ||
Wed. 11 |
|
86 | Carlow University | 91 | Final | |
Marygrove College * | 55 |
|
99 | Final | ||
Thu. 12 |
|
54 | Florida College | 82 | Final | |
|
69 | Oakwood University | 81 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 70 |
|
88 | Final | ||
Fri. 13 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 84 |
|
86 | Final - OT | |
Washington Adventist University | 74 |
|
81 | Final | ||
Asbury Classic @ Wilmore, Ky. | ||||||
The Apprentice School | 69 |
|
62 | Final | ||
|
84 | Alfred State College | 72 | Final | ||
@ Nazareth Tournament | ||||||
|
74 | Carlow University | 85 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 76 |
|
84 | Final | ||
@ Fisher College | ||||||
|
76 | Florida College | 53 | Final | ||
|
72 | Marygrove College | 56 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 76 |
|
105 | Final | ||
@ Carthage College | ||||||
Florida National University # | 69 |
|
87 | Final |
|
|
Silver Lake College | 93 |
|
83 | Final | ||
Sat. 14 | Alfred State College | 77 |
|
93 | Final | |
@ Nazareth College | ||||||
|
99 | Paul Quinn | 79 | Final | ||
Windy City Hardwood Classic @ Chicago, Illinois | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 61 |
|
65 | Final | ||
|
60 | Rochester College | 88 | Final |
|
|
Robert Morris-Peoria | 89 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 96 | Final | ||
@ Carthage | ||||||
The Apprentice School | 76 |
|
80 | Final | ||
Bob Jones University Tournament @ Greenville, SC | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 90 |
|
125 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 71 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Asbury Classic | ||||||
|
69 | Concordia College Alabama | 87 | Final | ||
|
85 | Berea College | 82 | Final | ||
Berea, KY (HOMECOMING) | ||||||
Sun. 15 |
|
55 | Rochester College | 72 | Final |
|
|
72 | Marygrove College | 81 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 79 |
|
88 | Final | ||
Mon. 16 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 83 |
|
29 | Final | |
|
80 | Florida National University | 83 | Final - OT | ||
|
50 | Berea College | 119 | Final | ||
Berea, KY | ||||||
Oakwood University # | 60 |
|
96 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 88 |
|
101 | Final | ||
Wentworth Military Academy | 84 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria # | 68 |
|
93 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 17 | Alfred State College | 75 |
|
87 | Final | |
Washington Adventist University # | 58 |
|
78 | Final |
|
|
Oakwood University | 48 |
|
63 | Final | ||
|
72 | Florida College | 87 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 57 |
|
75 | Final | ||
|
72 | Concordia College Alabama | 62 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 53 |
|
103 | Final | ||
Wed. 18 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 74 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 58 | Final | |
|
69 | WVU Tech | 71 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 64 |
|
88 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 79 |
|
100 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 52 |
|
101 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University | 73 |
|
92 | Final | ||
Thu. 19 | Oakwood University # | 90 |
|
94 | Final | |
Alfred State College | 74 |
|
79 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 48 |
|
89 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University # | 60 |
|
85 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 20 | University of Dallas | 72 |
|
95 | Final | |
SUNY Canton | 62 |
|
46 | Final | ||
@ SUNY Potsdam: Potsdam, NY | ||||||
|
69 | Florida National University | 108 | Final | ||
Florida College # | 63 |
|
81 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 88 |
|
104 | Final | ||
Johnson C. Smith Tournament @ Charlotte, NC | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 47 |
|
89 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University # | 85 |
|
99 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 64 |
|
100 | Final | ||
@ St. Louis Mo. | ||||||
Illinois Tech | 70 |
|
77 | Final | ||
Wentworth Military Academy | 80 |
|
87 | Final | ||
Gladbach Classic | ||||||
Sat. 21 |
|
40 | SUNY Canton | 56 | Final | |
|
65 | University of Dallas | 59 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 69 |
|
104 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 79 |
|
87 | Final | ||
|
71 | Alfred State College | 62 | Final | ||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 63 |
|
40 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 71 |
|
90 | Final | ||
Berea College | 84 |
|
86 | Final | ||
Cincinnati, OH/Mount St. Joseph Classic | ||||||
|
84 | Carlow University | 72 | Final | ||
|
88 | Illinois Tech | 83 | Final | ||
@ Jacksonville, Ill. | ||||||
|
112 | Wentworth Military Academy | 68 | Final | ||
@ Gladbach Classic | ||||||
WVU Tech | 69 |
|
65 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 57 |
|
63 | Final | ||
Charlie Ryan Classic | ||||||
Paul Quinn | 78 |
|
104 | Final | ||
TAMIU International Classic @ Laredo, Tx | ||||||
|
73 | Washington Adventist University | 80 | Final | ||
Newberry Invitiational @ Newberry, SC | ||||||
Oakwood University # | 89 |
|
97 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 65 |
|
115 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 22 |
|
93 | Carlow University | 77 | Final | |
Washington Adventist University | 87 |
|
105 | Final | ||
Newberry Invitiational | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 65 |
|
86 | Final | ||
Charlie Ryan Classic @ Thomas College | ||||||
|
100 | Florida National University | 68 | Final | ||
Mon. 23 |
|
85 | Rochester College | 73 | Final |
|
@ Nashville | ||||||
|
63 | Berea College | 70 | Final | ||
Berea, KY | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 81 |
|
85 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University | 88 |
|
87 | Final - OT | ||
|
67 | Wentworth Military Academy | 95 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 77 |
|
88 | Final | ||
Tue. 24 | Florida National University # | 86 |
|
108 | Final |
|
Alfred State College | 73 |
|
80 | Final | ||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 80 |
|
68 | Final | ||
|
89 | Carlow University | 72 | Final | ||
|
72 | Marygrove College | 64 | Final | ||
|
88 | Illinois Tech | 80 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria # | 88 |
|
51 | Final | ||
Wed. 25 | Washington Adventist University | 64 |
|
99 | Final | |
Berea College | 66 |
|
80 | Final | ||
Danville, KY | ||||||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 54 |
|
108 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 27 | University of Dallas | 88 |
|
85 | Final - OT | |
Paul Quinn |
|
Postponed |
|
|||
Big Easy Hardwood Classic @ New Orleans, La | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 51 |
|
90 | Final | ||
2015 Harbor Invitational | ||||||
Marygrove College | 59 |
|
67 | Final | ||
|
73 | Concordia College Alabama | 65 | Final | ||
@ Lemoyne-Owen | ||||||
Sat. 28 |
|
66 | University of Dallas | 58 | Final | |
|
73 | The Apprentice School | 81 | Final | ||
WVU Tech | 61 |
|
60 | Final | ||
NAIA DII Showcase @ Kingsport, TN | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 77 |
|
62 | Final | ||
2015 Harbor Invitational @ UMass Boston | ||||||
Concordia College Alabama | 76 |
|
90 | Final | ||
@ LeMoyne-Owen | ||||||
Marygrove College | 77 |
|
105 | Final | ||
@ YES | ||||||
Carlow University | 83 |
|
104 | Final | ||
|
71 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 85 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 68 |
|
92 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 60 |
|
71 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 71 |
|
107 | Final | ||
Sun. 29 |
|
65 | WVU Tech | 83 | Final | |
NAIA DII Showcase | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 50 |
|
97 | Final | ||
|
85 | Berea College | 87 | Final - OT | ||
Berea, KY | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 60 |
|
89 | Final | ||
Rochester College | 67 |
|
64 | Final | ||
|
106 | Alfred State College | 94 | Final | ||
|
68 | SUNY Canton | 82 | Final | ||
Mon. 30 |
|
Washington Adventist University | Cancelled |
|
||
|
50 | Alfred State College | 70 | Final | ||
|
86 | Oakwood University | 75 | |||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 61 |
|
62 | Final | ||
@ Augusta Civic Center | ||||||
Paul Quinn | 63 |
|
96 | Final | ||
Wentworth Military Academy | 70 |
|
99 | Final |
|
|
December | ||||||
Tue. 1 | SUNY Canton | 79 |
|
58 | Final | |
|
59 | Oakwood University | 64 | |||
|
87 | Illinois Tech | 77 | Final | ||
Wentworth Military Academy | 90 |
|
92 | Final |
|
|
Robert Morris University Springfield | 57 |
|
126 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 2 | Alfred State College | 77 |
|
71 | Final | |
|
69 | The Apprentice School | 79 | Final | ||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 68 |
|
82 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 71 |
|
69 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 63 |
|
69 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 49 |
|
84 | Final | ||
|
80 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 84 | Final | ||
Thu. 3 |
|
53 | Rochester College | 70 | Final | |
@ OU | ||||||
|
71 | SUNY Canton | 78 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 70 |
|
64 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 92 |
|
91 | Final | ||
Fri. 4 |
|
73 | Berea College | 88 | Final | |
Asbury Classic @ Wilmore, KY | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 81 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 63 |
|
66 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 87 |
|
136 | Final | ||
Sat. 5 | Rochester College # | 50 |
|
84 | Final |
|
Berea College | 81 |
|
76 | Final | ||
Asbury Classic @ Wilmore, KY | ||||||
The Apprentice School | 72 |
|
71 | Final | ||
|
107 | Carlow University | 76 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 77 |
|
73 | Final | ||
|
80 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 91 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 69 |
|
81 | Final | ||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 79 |
|
86 | Final | ||
Coast Guard Tournament @ Coast Guard | ||||||
WVU Tech | 76 | Washington Adventist University | 70 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 91 |
|
124 | Final | ||
Sun. 6 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 76 | Alfred State College | 65 | Final | |
The Apprentice School | 106 |
|
110 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 74 |
|
36 | Final | ||
|
80 | Carlow University | 74 | Final | ||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 64 |
|
73 | Final | ||
Coast Guard Tournament | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 58 |
|
74 | Final | ||
|
69 | University of Dallas | 81 | Final | ||
Mon. 7 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 82 |
|
74 | Final - OT | |
Florida National University | 80 |
|
59 | Final | ||
|
87 | Concordia College Alabama | 82 | Final | ||
Tue. 8 | Rochester College # | 58 |
|
86 | Final |
|
@ y | ||||||
Washington Adventist University | 75 |
|
101 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 75 |
|
98 | Final | ||
WVU Tech * | 79 |
|
88 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 58 |
|
114 | Final |
|
|
|
77 | Paul Quinn | 61 | Final | ||
|
71 | Silver Lake College | 91 | Final | ||
Wed. 9 |
|
0 | Florida National University | 2 | Final | |
Forfeit | ||||||
Iowa Wesleyan University | 85 |
|
83 | Final | ||
Thu. 10 |
|
69 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 89 | Final | |
|
84 | Alfred State College | 83 | Final | ||
Fri. 11 |
|
72 | Florida National University | 73 | Final | |
|
85 | Berea College | 77 | Final | ||
Rainmaker Classic/Berea, KY | ||||||
|
92 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 98 | Final | ||
@ West Memphis, Ark | ||||||
The Apprentice School | 84 |
|
77 | Final - OT | ||
@ Wilkes-Barre, PA | ||||||
Florida College | 89 |
|
72 | Final | ||
|
63 | Illinois Tech | 80 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 59 |
|
89 | Final | ||
|
74 | Paul Quinn | 58 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 67 |
|
92 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 12 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 54 |
|
92 | Final |
|
Rochester College | 91 |
|
35 | Final | ||
@ y | ||||||
|
69 | Alfred State College | 88 | Final | ||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 66 |
|
69 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 50 |
|
65 | Final | ||
@ Fecteau-Leary Gymnasium Lynn, MA | ||||||
The Apprentice School | 61 |
|
90 | Final | ||
@ Wilkes-Barre, PA | ||||||
Florida College | 69 |
|
61 | Final | ||
|
76 | Wentworth Military Academy | 89 | Final |
|
|
Robert Morris-Peoria | 104 |
|
101 | Final | ||
|
65 | University of Dallas | 77 | Final | ||
|
76 | Washington Adventist University | 55 | Final | ||
Baisi Classic @ Montgomery, WV | ||||||
Iowa Wesleyan University * ^ | 82 |
|
94 | Final | ||
|
72 | WVU Tech | 77 | Final | ||
Baisi Classic | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 67 |
|
63 | Final | ||
|
87 | Paul Quinn | 66 | Final | ||
Sun. 13 | Washington Adventist University | 77 |
|
87 | Final | |
Baisi Classic @ Montgomery, WV | ||||||
|
59 | Berea College | 97 | Final | ||
Rainmaker Classic/Berea, KY | ||||||
|
89 | Illinois Tech | 85 | Final - OT | ||
|
69 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 45 | Final | ||
|
77 | WVU Tech | 74 | Final | ||
Baisi Classic | ||||||
SUNY Canton | 85 |
|
60 | Final | ||
Mon. 14 | Concordia College Alabama | 73 |
|
67 | Final | |
Paul Quinn | 84 |
|
106 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 35 |
|
79 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 17 |
|
365 | Concordia College Alabama | 55 | Final | |
#19 Ranked team in NAIA Division 1 @ Neutral | ||||||
Illinois Tech | 83 |
|
78 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 70 |
|
81 | Final | ||
Fri. 18 | Berea College | 76 |
|
63 | Final | |
Black Tie Classic @ Birmingham, AL | ||||||
|
74 | Concordia College Alabama | 69 | Final | ||
@ Neutral | ||||||
|
72 | Florida National University | 105 | Final | ||
Sat. 19 | Carlow University * | 67 |
|
70 | Final | |
Silver Lake College | 66 |
|
93 | Final | ||
Marygrove College | 77 |
|
111 | Final | ||
Berea College | 73 |
|
86 | Final | ||
Black Tie Classic @ Birmingham, AL | ||||||
|
63 | Florida National University | 82 | Final | ||
|
74 | WVU Tech | 103 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria # | 85 |
|
53 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 21 | Carlow University | 70 |
|
126 | Final | |
|
63 | Florida National University | 79 | Final | ||
Rochester College | 51 |
|
64 | Final | ||
@ Daytona Beach | ||||||
Tue. 22 |
|
68 | Illinois Tech | 62 | Final | |
|
63 | Rochester College | 73 | Final | ||
@ Daytona Beach | ||||||
|
72 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 68 | Final | ||
Mon. 28 | Florida National University | 81 |
|
91 | Final | |
Tue. 29 |
|
70 | Rochester College | 62 | Final | |
|
53 | University of Dallas | 64 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 85 |
|
82 | Final | ||
@ Staten Island, NY | ||||||
Florida National University | 87 |
|
68 | Final | ||
Marygrove College | 91 |
|
99 | Final - OT | ||
Illinois Tech | 51 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Wed. 30 | SUNY Canton | 66 |
|
90 | Final | |
Carlow University | 86 |
|
93 | Final | ||
|
66 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 69 | Final | ||
|
54 | Rochester College | 63 | Final | ||
|
78 | Illinois Tech | 72 | Final | ||
Marygrove College | 70 |
|
81 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 85 |
|
97 | Final | ||
Thu. 31 |
|
54 | Rochester College | 79 | Final | |
|
68 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 74 | Final - OT | ||
January | ||||||
Sat. 2 | Carlow University * | 70 |
|
72 | Final | |
|
58 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 93 | Final | ||
Can/Am Classic @ Presque Isle | ||||||
|
111 | Marygrove College | 62 | Final | ||
|
104 | University of Dallas | 106 | Final | ||
WVU Tech | 88 |
|
98 | Final | ||
|
74 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 84 | Final | ||
|
85 | Illinois Tech | 65 | Final | ||
|
107 | Florida National University | 102 | Final | ||
|
62 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 70 | Final | ||
Can/Am Shoot Out | ||||||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 70 |
|
79 | Final | ||
Sun. 3 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 82 |
|
54 | Final | |
Can/Am Classic @ Presque Isle | ||||||
|
43 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 73 | Final | ||
Can/Am Shoot Out | ||||||
|
68 | Rochester College | 95 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University | 64 |
|
103 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 75 |
|
111 | Final | ||
Florida National University | 74 |
|
79 | Final | ||
Mon. 4 |
|
75 | Concordia College Alabama | 90 | Final | |
Tue. 5 | Rochester College | 70 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 61 | Final | |
@ , | ||||||
|
66 | Concordia College Alabama | 84 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 6 | Rochester College | 75 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 51 | Final | |
@ , | ||||||
SUNY Canton | 79 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Alfred State College | 58 |
|
67 | Final | ||
|
80 | Marygrove College | 67 | Final | ||
|
79 | Illinois Tech | 68 | Final | ||
Thu. 7 |
|
73 | Florida National University | 87 | Final | |
Concordia College Alabama * | 75 | Florida College | 65 | Final | ||
Wentworth Military Academy | 72 |
|
85 | Final | ||
|
82 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 85 | Final | ||
Fri. 8 | Concordia College Alabama * | 82 | Florida National University | 78 | Final | |
@ Florida College | ||||||
University of Dallas * | 72 |
|
73 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 71 | Carlow University | 59 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 91 |
|
97 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 66 |
|
75 | Final | ||
|
62 | Florida College | 54 | Final | ||
Sat. 9 |
|
89 | Carlow University | 71 | Final | |
|
65 | Berea College | 87 | Final | ||
Berea, KY | ||||||
|
60 | Rochester College | 78 | Final | ||
|
71 | Alfred State College | 89 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 70 |
|
78 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 69 |
|
86 | Final | ||
|
79 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 91 | Final | ||
|
54 | Concordia College Alabama | 62 | Final | ||
@ Florida College | ||||||
University of Dallas * | 58 |
|
74 | Final | ||
Florida National University ^ | 94 | Florida College | 81 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 76 | WVU Tech | 81 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 62 |
|
84 | Final | ||
Sun. 10 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 59 |
|
54 | Final | |
Mon. 11 | Wentworth Military Academy |
|
TBA |
|
||
|
0 | Alfred State College | 2 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 69 |
|
58 | Final | ||
|
93 | Paul Quinn | 55 | Final | ||
Tue. 12 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 71 |
|
70 | Final | |
|
University of Maine Presque Isle | Postponed |
|
|||
|
79 | University of Dallas | 88 | Final | ||
|
103 | Illinois Tech | 98 | Final - 2OT | ||
Wed. 13 | Alfred State College | 61 |
|
81 | Final | |
Silver Lake College | 76 |
|
85 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 74 |
|
50 | Final | ||
Berea College | 71 |
|
62 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 82 |
|
79 | Final | ||
|
76 | Carlow University | 73 | Final | ||
|
80 | Concordia College Alabama | 92 | Final - OT | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * ^ | 82 |
|
81 | Final | ||
Thu. 14 | Florida College | 82 |
|
85 | Final | |
WVU Tech * | 88 |
|
85 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 75 |
|
66 | |||
|
85 | Wentworth Military Academy | 80 | Final | ||
|
77 | Illinois Tech | 61 | Final | ||
Fri. 15 | Florida National University * | 111 | The Apprentice School | 90 | Final | |
Silver Lake College | 54 |
|
82 | Final | ||
|
75 | University of Dallas | 62 | Final | ||
Rochester College * | 64 |
|
68 | Final | ||
@ IU Northwest | ||||||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 57 |
|
78 | Final | ||
BMCC (New York, NY) | ||||||
|
93 | Paul Quinn | 65 | Final | ||
Sat. 16 |
|
64 | Rochester College | 96 | Final | |
@ IU Northwest | ||||||
Alfred State College | 62 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Institute of Technology (Syracuse, N.Y.) | ||||||
|
75 | Berea College | 83 | Final | ||
Berea, KY | ||||||
Florida College | 69 |
|
55 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 66 |
|
96 | Final | ||
|
77 | Wentworth Military Academy | 89 | Final | ||
|
81 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 82 | Final | ||
WVU Tech * | 96 |
|
91 | Final - 2OT | ||
Florida National University ^ | 84 |
|
54 | Final | ||
@ Newport News, VA | ||||||
Iowa Wesleyan University * ^ | 111 |
|
120 | Final - OT | ||
|
87 | University of Dallas | 78 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 86 |
|
87 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 63 |
|
96 | Final | ||
|
83 | Paul Quinn | 49 | Final | ||
|
61 | Concordia College Alabama | 87 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield * | 63 | Oakwood University | 84 | Final | ||
MLK Classic | ||||||
Washington Adventist University | 67 | Oakwood University | 74 | Final | ||
MLK Classic | ||||||
Sun. 17 |
|
45 | The Apprentice School | 63 | Final | |
Silver Lake College | 70 |
|
83 | Final | ||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 71 |
|
73 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 64 |
|
60 | Final | ||
@ Huntsville, Ala. | ||||||
Mon. 18 | Wentworth Military Academy | 80 |
|
76 | Final |
|
Robert Morris University Springfield | 44 | Washington Adventist University | 68 | Final | ||
@ Huntsville, Ala. | ||||||
|
81 | Illinois Tech | 61 | Final | ||
Tue. 19 |
|
102 | Carlow University | 71 | Final | |
|
75 | Berea College | 94 | Final | ||
Berea, KY | ||||||
|
62 | Silver Lake College | 66 | Final | ||
|
66 | WVU Tech | 65 | Final | ||
Wed. 20 | Alfred State College | 77 | SUNY Canton | 87 | Final | |
|
90 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 83 | Final | ||
|
55 | Rochester College | 69 | Final | ||
|
74 | Marygrove College | 77 | Final | ||
|
90 | Wentworth Military Academy | 83 | Final | ||
|
76 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 83 | Final | ||
Thu. 21 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 70 |
|
66 | Final | |
Berea College | 60 |
|
70 | Final - OT | ||
Circleville, OH | ||||||
Florida College | 89 |
|
66 | Final | ||
Chesson Gym - MACU | ||||||
Oakwood University | 83 |
|
78 | |||
|
98 | Silver Lake College | 93 | Final | ||
Fri. 22 | Florida College * | 87 | The Apprentice School | 90 | Final | |
Carlow University * |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
|
70 | University of Dallas | 77 | Final | ||
|
91 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 103 | Final | ||
|
80 | Paul Quinn | 60 | Final | ||
Sat. 23 |
|
The Apprentice School | Cancelled | |||
|
62 | Alfred State College | 98 | Final | ||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 72 |
|
64 | Final | ||
|
85 | Marygrove College | 75 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * ^ | 79 |
|
95 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 68 |
|
89 | Final | ||
|
55 | University of Dallas | 71 | Final | ||
|
95 | Wentworth Military Academy | 79 | Final | ||
|
74 | Oakwood University | 101 | Final | ||
|
102 | Paul Quinn | 52 | Final | ||
Sun. 24 |
|
54 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 78 | Final | |
|
51 | SUNY Canton | 80 | Final | ||
|
86 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 78 | Final | ||
Mon. 25 |
|
62 | Wentworth Military Academy | 91 | Final | |
|
57 | Rochester College | 109 | Final | ||
Florida College | 72 |
|
66 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 76 |
|
74 | Final | ||
Tue. 26 |
|
81 | WVU Tech | 68 | Final | |
|
59 | Illinois Tech | 79 | Final | ||
Wed. 27 |
|
93 | Carlow University | 52 | Final | |
Washington Adventist University | 78 |
|
76 | Final | ||
Alfred State College | 81 |
|
71 | Final - OT | ||
Marygrove College * | 73 |
|
93 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * ^ | 53 |
|
82 | Final | ||
Thu. 28 | Concordia College Alabama | 73 |
|
88 | Final | |
Berea College | 72 |
|
77 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School * | 71 | Florida College | 83 | Final | ||
|
73 | Wentworth Military Academy | 87 | Final | ||
Fri. 29 | Rochester College | 73 |
|
49 | Final | |
@ IU Northwest | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 95 |
|
86 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School * | 105 | Florida National University | 104 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 84 |
|
79 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 93 |
|
97 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 61 |
|
57 | Final | ||
|
64 | Florida College | 77 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 67 |
|
88 | Final | ||
Sat. 30 |
|
74 | Rochester College | 70 | Final | |
@ IU Northwest | ||||||
|
82 | Berea College | 83 | Final - 2OT | ||
Berea, KY | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 66 |
|
67 | Final | ||
BMCC (New York, NY) | ||||||
|
95 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 108 | Final | ||
|
63 | Alfred State College | 65 | Final | ||
|
73 | Marygrove College | 84 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 94 |
|
91 | Final - OT | ||
@ Chestnut Hill, MA | ||||||
|
57 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 73 | Final | ||
|
99 | WVU Tech | 73 | Final | ||
|
72 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 76 | Final | ||
|
94 | Wentworth Military Academy | 73 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 70 |
|
73 | Final | ||
|
70 | Silver Lake College | 76 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 59 |
|
88 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama * | 57 | Oakwood University | 76 | |||
Sun. 31 | Carlow University * | 96 | WVU Tech | 107 | Final | |
|
71 | Silver Lake College | 89 | Final | ||
February | ||||||
Mon. 1 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 63 |
|
67 | Final | |
|
48 | Rochester College | 45 | Final | ||
Oakwood University * | 61 | Concordia College Alabama | 70 | Final | ||
Tue. 2 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 104 |
|
97 | Final | |
@ Augusta Civic Center | ||||||
Washington Adventist University # | 67 |
|
69 | Final |
|
|
The Apprentice School | 100 |
|
57 | Final | ||
|
Berea College | Cancelled |
|
|||
Berea, KY | ||||||
|
75 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 77 | Final | ||
WVU Tech * | 92 |
|
93 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 115 |
|
109 | Final | ||
|
62 | Illinois Tech | 71 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * ^ | 72 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Wed. 3 | Alfred State College | 45 |
|
81 | Final | |
|
56 | SUNY Canton | 75 | Final | ||
|
95 | Marygrove College | 82 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 55 |
|
77 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 65 |
|
67 | Final | ||
|
Iowa Wesleyan University | Cancelled |
|
|||
Thu. 4 | Carlow University * | 93 |
|
94 | Final | |
|
75 | Oakwood University | 82 | Final | ||
Wentworth Military Academy | 92 |
|
106 | Final |
|
|
Illinois Tech | 46 |
|
50 | Final | ||
Fri. 5 | Florida National University | 76 |
|
75 | Final | |
|
0 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 2 | Cancelled |
|
|
College of Faith Forfeit @ Woodruff Gym Peoria, Illinois | ||||||
|
61 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 85 | Final | ||
replaced game with College of Faith @ Woodruff Gym Peoria, Illinois | ||||||
|
65 | Florida College | 72 | Final | ||
|
43 | Berea College | 95 | Final | ||
Berea, KY | ||||||
|
111 | Paul Quinn | 70 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 63 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Sat. 6 | Rochester College * | 78 |
|
65 | Final |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division