2016-17 USCAA Women's Basketball Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||||
Fri. 21 |
|
47 | Rochester College | 75 | Final | |
Sat. 22 |
|
37 | Rochester College | 79 | Final | |
Tue. 25 | Berea # |
|
7:00 PM |
|
||
Exhibition | ||||||
Wed. 26 |
|
51 | Rochester College | 61 | Final | |
Thu. 27 |
|
43 | Silver Lake College | 58 | Final | |
Fri. 28 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 59 |
|
45 | Final | |
|
62 | Florida College | 76 | Final | ||
Sat. 29 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 78 |
|
60 | Final | |
|
84 | Marygrove College | 88 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 84 |
|
82 | Final - OT | ||
WVU Tech | 47 |
|
48 | Final | ||
Sun. 30 |
|
77 | Marygrove College | 29 | Final | |
WVU Tech | 65 |
|
75 | Final | ||
Mon. 31 | Silver Lake College | 85 |
|
31 | Final | |
|
67 | Washington Adventist University | 27 | Final | ||
Oakwood University * | 48 |
|
45 | Final | ||
November | ||||||
Tue. 1 | Robert Morris-Peoria |
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Robert Morris University Springfield # | 48 |
|
78 | Final |
|
|
|
130 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 95 | Final | ||
Bluefield State # | 95 |
|
37 | Final |
|
|
Rochester College | 56 |
|
63 | Final | ||
|
85 | Turtle Mountain CC | 45 | Final | ||
|
67 | Paul Quinn | 62 | Final | ||
Wed. 2 | WVU Tech | 44 |
|
54 | Final | |
University of Maine Fort Kent | 73 |
|
59 | Final | ||
|
76 | Wentworth Military Academy | 47 | Final | ||
Bluefield State # | 17 |
|
146 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 3 |
|
54 | Florida College | 59 | Final | |
Dean College | 98 |
|
20 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
|
45 | Concordia College Alabama | 63 | Final | ||
Rochester College | 62 |
|
89 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University # | 27 |
|
97 | Final | ||
|
56 | Oakwood University | 61 | Final | ||
Fri. 4 |
|
37 | WVU Tech | 81 | Final | |
St. Mary of the Woods College | 101 |
|
57 | Final | ||
@ Southern State | ||||||
|
62 | Florida College | 53 | Final | ||
Wentworth Military Academy | 32 |
|
102 | Final | ||
Sat. 5 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 83 |
|
96 | Final | |
@ Southern State | ||||||
WVU Tech | 99 |
|
62 | Final | ||
Tip Off Classic @ Johnson and Wales | ||||||
|
50 | Paul Quinn | 77 | Final | ||
Homecoming | ||||||
|
90 | Turtle Mountain CC | 34 | Final | ||
|
48 | Bluefield State | 62 | Final |
|
|
Marygrove College * | 50 | Rochester College | 99 | Final | ||
Dean College | 82 |
|
27 | Final | ||
Edward Jones Tap-Off Classic @ Concord, N.H. | ||||||
Oakwood University * | 85 | Washington Adventist University | 84 | Final - 2OT | ||
|
58 | Silver Lake College | 71 | Final | ||
Sun. 6 |
|
33 | Dean College | 64 | Final | |
Edward Jones Tap-Off Classic @ Concord, N.H. | ||||||
Oakwood University # | 49 |
|
71 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC % | 47 |
|
85 | Final | ||
Mon. 7 | Washington Adventist University * | 64 |
|
66 | Final | |
|
65 | Wentworth Military Academy | 25 | Final | ||
Rochester College | 78 |
|
59 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 90 |
|
65 | Final | ||
Tue. 8 | Oakwood University # | 58 |
|
48 | Final | |
|
60 | Florida College | 77 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) * | 69 |
|
26 | Final | ||
|
64 | Dean College | 70 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 57 |
|
58 | Final | ||
Berea # |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Exhibition | ||||||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 47 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 52 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC % | 69 |
|
91 | Final | ||
|
83 | Silver Lake College | 50 | Final | ||
Wed. 9 |
|
70 | WVU Tech | 77 | Final | |
|
58 | Concordia College Alabama | 71 | Final | ||
Marygrove College | 78 |
|
93 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 67 |
|
83 | Final | ||
Thu. 10 |
|
34 | Carlow University | 55 | Final | |
Oakwood University * | 61 |
|
89 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 49 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Dean College | 83 |
|
43 | Final | ||
Fri. 11 | Bluefield State | 47 |
|
67 | Final | |
@ Pikeville, KY | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 98 |
|
40 | Final | ||
Rochester College | 57 |
|
94 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC % | 28 |
|
74 | Final | ||
|
67 | Judson (AL) | 75 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 96 |
|
56 | Final | ||
Sat. 12 |
|
38 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 101 | Final | |
Maines Arena (Delhi, NY) @ Delhi, N.Y. | ||||||
Bluefield State | 41 |
|
108 | Final | ||
@ Pikeville, KY | ||||||
|
95 | Turtle Mountain CC | 32 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 38 | Silver Lake College | 75 | Final | ||
|
90 | Rochester College | 73 | Final | ||
@ Indiana Wesleyan | ||||||
|
59 | Florida College | 53 | Final | ||
|
95 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 73 | Final | ||
|
72 | Concordia College Alabama | 86 | Final | ||
|
58 | Paul Quinn | 62 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 50 | Washington Adventist University | 43 | Final | ||
|
69 | Oakwood University | 71 | Final | ||
Sun. 13 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 71 |
|
33 | Final | |
@ SUNY Delhi | ||||||
Mon. 14 | Marygrove College | 31 |
|
126 | Final | |
Washington Adventist University | 56 |
|
101 | Final | ||
Tue. 15 |
|
72 | Wentworth Military Academy | 52 | Final | |
|
45 | Berea | 79 | Final | ||
Alfred State College | 56 |
|
76 | Final | ||
|
84 | Bluefield State | 56 | Final | ||
Rochester College | 66 |
|
79 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 34 |
|
79 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 37 |
|
63 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 48 |
|
64 | Final | ||
|
49 | Concordia College Alabama | 53 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 111 |
|
87 | Final | ||
|
65 | Dean College | 63 | Final | ||
|
71 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 60 | Final | ||
|
73 | Turtle Mountain CC | 42 | Final | ||
Wed. 16 | WVU Tech | 67 |
|
64 | Final | |
Carlow University | 75 |
|
32 | Final |
|
|
Marygrove College * | 52 |
|
87 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 45 |
|
65 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 22 |
|
89 | Final | ||
Thu. 17 | WVU Tech | 90 |
|
83 | Final | |
|
90 | The Apprentice School | 56 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 49 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 28 |
|
79 | Final | ||
Dean College | 55 |
|
56 | Final | ||
Oakwood University # | 48 |
|
101 | Final | ||
Fri. 18 |
|
69 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 23 | Final | |
@ Milwaukee, WI | ||||||
Judson (AL) * | 64 |
|
47 | Final | ||
|
63 | SUNY Canton | 41 | Final | ||
Florida College | 90 |
|
48 | Final | ||
|
81 | Bluefield State | 37 | Final | ||
@ Frankfort, KY | ||||||
Rochester College # | 46 |
|
86 | Final |
|
|
Illinois Tech | 35 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Anderson University Tournament | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 35 |
|
86 | Final | ||
|
50 | University of Dallas | 60 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC % | 42 |
|
89 | Final | ||
Sat. 19 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 54 |
|
79 | Final |
|
|
61 | Wentworth Military Academy | 41 | Final | ||
|
76 | Silver Lake College | 48 | Final | ||
@ Grace University | ||||||
Judson (AL) | 54 |
|
70 | Final | ||
|
68 | Marygrove College | 44 | Final | ||
|
92 | Illinois Tech | 41 | Final | ||
Anderson University Tournament @ Anderson, Ind. | ||||||
Florida College | 70 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University | 58 |
|
65 | Final | ||
@ Milwaukee, WI | ||||||
Dean College | 56 |
|
58 | Final | ||
Hogan Camps Thanksgiving Tournament @ Concord N.H. | ||||||
Berea | 77 |
|
56 | Final | ||
Nan Nichols Classic at Wooster College @ Wooster, OH | ||||||
Bluefield State | 44 |
|
108 | Final | ||
|
70 | Alfred State College | 66 | Final | ||
@ Albany Pharmacy Tourney | ||||||
Carlow University | 65 |
|
59 | Final | ||
@ Monaca PA | ||||||
Concordia College Alabama | 57 |
|
44 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 67 |
|
71 | Final - OT | ||
Penn State Beaver Tipoff - Cup Giveaway | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 84 |
|
63 | Final | ||
@ Thomas College | ||||||
Sun. 20 |
|
49 | Dean College | 66 | Final | |
Hogan Camps Thanksgiving Tournament Consolation game @ Concord, N.H. | ||||||
Alfred State College | 67 |
|
37 | Final | ||
Albany Pharmacy Tournament | ||||||
The Apprentice School | 87 |
|
51 | Final | ||
@ Monaca,PA | ||||||
Berea | 48 |
|
66 | Final | ||
Nan Nichols Classic at Wooster College @ Wooster, OH | ||||||
Carlow University | 65 |
|
53 | Final | ||
Penn State Beaver Tipoff - Cup Giveaway | ||||||
|
76 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 27 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 78 |
|
52 | Final | ||
@ Thomas College | ||||||
Washington Adventist University * | 35 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Mon. 21 |
|
110 | Bluefield State | 55 | Final | |
Silver Lake College | 68 |
|
39 | Final | ||
|
85 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 58 | Final | ||
Dorsett Automotive Crosstown Classic | ||||||
Tue. 22 |
|
75 | Berea | 69 | Final - OT | |
|
74 | The Apprentice School | 69 | Final | ||
|
59 | Alfred State College | 73 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 35 |
|
53 | Final | ||
|
61 | Florida College | 56 | Final - 2OT | ||
|
104 | Marygrove College | 44 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 62 |
|
88 | Final |
|
|
Paul Quinn | 58 |
|
77 | Final | ||
|
62 | University of Dallas | 70 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 58 |
|
61 | Final - OT | ||
|
51 | Washington Adventist University | 54 | Final | ||
|
66 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 50 | Final | ||
Rochester College | 65 |
|
107 | Final | ||
Fri. 25 | Concordia College Alabama | 76 |
|
71 | Final | |
Sat. 26 | Concordia College Alabama | 57 |
|
52 | Final | |
|
43 | Rochester College | 83 | Final | ||
Marygrove College | 63 | Berea | 83 | Final | ||
WVU Tech | 76 |
|
58 | Final | ||
|
38 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 66 | Final | ||
|
49 | University of Dallas | 53 | Final | ||
@ Rhodes Classic | ||||||
Sun. 27 | WVU Tech | 60 | The Apprentice School | 68 | Final | |
SUNY Canton | 63 |
|
82 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 41 |
|
59 | Final | ||
Marygrove College | 58 |
|
88 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 63 |
|
50 | Final | ||
@ Rhodes Classic | ||||||
Mon. 28 |
|
53 | Illinois Tech | 43 | Final | |
Tue. 29 | SUNY Canton | 46 |
|
71 | Final | |
Alfred State College | 56 |
|
54 | Final - OT | ||
Florida College | 96 |
|
43 | Final | ||
|
43 | Washington Adventist University | 103 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 65 |
|
68 | Final - OT | ||
|
71 | Judson (AL) | 57 | Final | ||
|
Turtle Mountain CC | Postponed |
|
|||
Wed. 30 |
|
45 | The Apprentice School | 35 | Final | |
Marygrove College * | 52 |
|
130 | Final | ||
|
57 | Concordia College Alabama | 70 | Final | ||
|
36 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 79 | Final | ||
|
63 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 34 | Final | ||
@ Illinois Central College | ||||||
Illinois Tech | 59 |
|
80 | Final | ||
December | ||||||
Thu. 1 | Wentworth Military Academy # | 54 |
|
59 | Final | |
Dean College | 100 |
|
14 | Final | ||
|
23 | University of Dallas | 83 | Final | ||
|
67 | Judson (AL) | 51 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 45 |
|
83 | Final | ||
Fri. 2 | WVU Tech * | 61 | Carlow University | 43 | Final | |
|
48 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 38 | Final | ||
|
75 | Turtle Mountain CC | 97 | Final | ||
Sat. 3 | WVU Tech * | 54 |
|
71 | Final | |
|
93 | Wentworth Military Academy | 39 | Final | ||
Dean College | 57 |
|
68 | Final | ||
|
65 | Carlow University | 58 | Final | ||
|
77 | Marygrove College | 49 | Final | ||
Berea | 113 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 89 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 43 |
|
59 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 68 |
|
39 | Final | ||
|
76 | The Apprentice School | 67 | Final | ||
|
83 | Bluefield State | 46 | Final | ||
|
36 | Silver Lake College | 78 | Final | ||
|
69 | Washington Adventist University | 54 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 57 |
|
27 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 4 |
|
37 | SUNY Canton | 56 | Final | |
Mon. 5 | Wentworth Military Academy # | 74 |
|
58 | Final | |
Silver Lake College | 68 |
|
46 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 24 |
|
106 | Final | ||
Tue. 6 | Alfred State College | 66 |
|
48 | Final | |
|
56 | Berea | 65 | Final | ||
Dean College | 62 |
|
45 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 59 |
|
62 | Final | ||
|
50 | Carlow University | 78 | Final | ||
Wed. 7 | Washington Adventist University * | 62 | The Apprentice School | 68 | Final | |
|
94 | Marygrove College | 52 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 57 |
|
46 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 41 |
|
83 | Final | ||
@ St.Louis Mo Grant gym | ||||||
Thu. 8 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 85 |
|
34 | Final | |
Dean College | 88 |
|
44 | Final | ||
Berea | 62 |
|
82 | Final | ||
|
57 | Alfred State College | 52 | Final | ||
|
72 | The Apprentice School | 67 | Final | ||
|
67 | SUNY Canton | 57 | Final | ||
Fri. 9 | Bluefield State | 57 |
|
81 | Final | |
|
73 | Paul Quinn | 61 | Final | ||
Alumni Night | ||||||
|
76 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 86 | Final | ||
@ Greenville Invitational | ||||||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 29 |
|
82 | Final | ||
Sat. 10 | Illinois Tech | 35 |
|
59 | Final | |
The Apprentice School | 63 |
|
79 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 49 |
|
72 | Final | ||
@ Salem, WV | ||||||
|
46 | Dean College | 77 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 47 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 52 |
|
68 | Final | ||
|
55 | Alfred State College | 54 | Final | ||
|
74 | Rochester College | 60 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 42 |
|
84 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 57 |
|
66 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 48 |
|
71 | Final | ||
@ Greenville Winter Classic - Greenville Colege | ||||||
Berea | 70 |
|
79 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 52 |
|
112 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College |
|
Postponed |
|
|||
|
65 | Paul Quinn | 79 | Final | ||
Sun. 11 |
|
84 | Wentworth Military Academy | 46 | Final | |
University of Maine Fort Kent | 81 |
|
50 | Final | ||
|
67 | Turtle Mountain CC | 64 | Final |
|
|
Washington Adventist University | 62 |
|
79 | Final | ||
Mon. 12 | Carlow University | 53 |
|
67 | Final | |
Tue. 13 |
|
64 | WVU Tech | 71 | Final | |
Concordia College Alabama | 75 |
|
82 | Final | ||
|
61 | Paul Quinn | 54 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 33 |
|
93 | Final | ||
Wed. 14 |
|
37 | Marygrove College | 88 | Final | |
|
99 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 89 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 19 |
|
79 | Final | ||
Thu. 15 | Concordia College Alabama | 54 |
|
58 | Final | |
The Apprentice School | 65 | WVU Tech | 71 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 53 |
|
68 | Final | ||
@ Lincoln IL | ||||||
Marygrove College | 59 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Fri. 16 | The Apprentice School | 82 |
|
75 | Final | |
@ Bluefield State Tournament | ||||||
|
76 | Rochester College | 66 | Final | ||
@ Hope | ||||||
|
73 | Paul Quinn | 70 | Final - OT | ||
|
98 | Bluefield State | 45 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 46 |
|
51 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College |
|
Postponed |
|
|||
Sat. 17 |
|
85 | WVU Tech | 72 | Final | |
|
98 | The Apprentice School | 71 | Final | ||
@ Bluefield State Tournament | ||||||
Rochester College | 64 |
|
68 | Final | ||
@ Hope | ||||||
Alfred State College | Carlow University | Postponed |
|
|||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 36 |
|
75 | Final | ||
|
46 | Marygrove College | 76 | Final | ||
|
92 | Bluefield State | 55 | Final | ||
|
86 | Illinois Tech | 33 | Final | ||
|
51 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 42 | Final |
|
|
|
68 | Paul Quinn | 63 | Final | ||
|
62 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 39 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College |
|
Postponed |
|
|||
Sun. 18 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 80 |
|
65 | Final | |
|
62 | Washington Adventist University | 38 | Final | ||
Mon. 19 |
|
60 | Illinois Tech | 44 | Final | |
University of Maine Fort Kent # |
|
5:30 PM |
|
|||
Tue. 20 |
|
64 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 51 | Final | |
University of Maine Fort Kent | 62 |
|
136 | Final | ||
Rochester College | 59 |
|
60 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 60 |
|
94 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 65 |
|
80 | Final | ||
Wed. 21 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 94 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 87 | ||
Thu. 29 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 60 |
|
74 | Final | |
@ Media, Pa. - Brandywine Commons | ||||||
SUNY Canton | 46 |
|
68 | Final | ||
|
89 | Berea | 95 | Final | ||
Transylvania University Tournament @ Lexington, KY | ||||||
University of Dallas | 57 |
|
73 | Final | ||
Fri. 30 | SUNY Canton | 43 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 74 | Final | |
Penn State Brandywine Tournament @ Media, PA | ||||||
Berea | 55 |
|
68 | Final | ||
Transylvania University Tournament | ||||||
University of Dallas | 76 |
|
56 | Final | ||
January | ||||||
Sun. 1 | The Apprentice School | 45 |
|
61 | Final | |
Mon. 2 | Bluefield State | 44 |
|
110 | Final | |
|
52 | Paul Quinn | 40 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 60 |
|
63 | Final | ||
Tue. 3 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 63 |
|
75 | Final |
|
@ UNB St. John | ||||||
|
77 | University of Dallas | 70 | Final - OT | ||
Carlow University | 50 |
|
68 | Final | ||
Wed. 4 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 62 |
|
57 | Final |
|
Concordia College Alabama | 69 |
|
67 | Final | ||
|
69 | Judson (AL) | 48 | Final | ||
|
63 | Alfred State College | 74 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 56 |
|
76 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University * | 95 |
|
45 | Final | ||
|
60 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 50 | Final | ||
Thu. 5 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 67 |
|
132 | Final | |
Fri. 6 |
|
66 | WVU Tech | 56 | Final | |
Alfred State College |
|
Postponed |
|
|||
|
49 | The Apprentice School | 58 | Final | ||
|
67 | Florida College | 76 | Final | ||
|
49 | Paul Quinn | 42 | Final | ||
|
77 | University of Dallas | 69 | Final - OT | ||
|
Robert Morris University Springfield | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
|
55 | Turtle Mountain CC | 62 | Final | ||
Sat. 7 |
|
58 | WVU Tech | 81 | Final | |
|
51 | SUNY Canton | 78 | Final | ||
|
43 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 119 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 39 |
|
96 | Final | ||
|
22 | Florida College | 63 | Final | ||
|
75 | Carlow University | 68 | Final | ||
|
66 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 74 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 46 |
|
73 | Final | ||
@ St.louis | ||||||
Turtle Mountain CC * | 65 |
|
57 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 28 |
|
99 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 43 |
|
81 | Final | ||
|
68 | Washington Adventist University | 63 | Final | ||
|
75 | Silver Lake College | 70 | Final | ||
Indiana is currently ranked 13 in the NAIA | ||||||
|
47 | Paul Quinn | 68 | Final | ||
Pack the House Night | ||||||
Sun. 8 |
|
94 | Wentworth Military Academy | 27 | Final | |
|
58 | SUNY Canton | 45 | Final | ||
Alfred State College | The Apprentice School | Postponed |
|
|||
Moved to 1/10 at 5:30 p.m. | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent |
|
Postponed |
|
|||
|
72 | University of Dallas | 66 | Final | ||
Mon. 9 |
|
54 | WVU Tech | 61 | Final | |
Silver Lake College | 73 |
|
53 | Final | ||
Tue. 10 |
|
60 | SUNY Canton | 55 | Final | |
Vermont Tech Tournament @ Vermont Tech | ||||||
Bluefield State | 44 |
|
67 | Final | ||
|
42 | Florida College | 85 | Final | ||
Alfred State College | The Apprentice School | Postponed |
|
|||
Make up from 1/8 | ||||||
|
35 | Judson (AL) | 48 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 40 |
|
81 | Final | ||
|
69 | Berea | 100 | Final | ||
|
68 | Silver Lake College | 61 | Final | ||
Wed. 11 |
|
71 | Wentworth Military Academy | 47 | Final | |
|
100 | Marygrove College | 55 | Final | ||
|
53 | SUNY Canton | 67 | Final | ||
Vermont Tech Tournament @ Vermont Tech | ||||||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 66 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 74 |
|
54 | Final | ||
Thu. 12 |
|
31 | Wentworth Military Academy | 61 | Final | |
|
60 | Dean College | 78 | Final | ||
|
49 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 54 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 75 |
|
89 | Final | ||
Alfred State College * | 69 |
|
36 | Final | ||
at Spooky Nook | ||||||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 51 |
|
57 | Final |
|
|
@ Broken Arrow, OK | ||||||
Turtle Mountain CC % | 92 |
|
90 | Final - OT | ||
Fri. 13 |
|
44 | SUNY Canton | 51 | Final | |
|
77 | Judson (AL) | 53 | Final | ||
|
36 | The Apprentice School | 70 | Final | ||
MLK Classic | ||||||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 27 |
|
75 | Final |
|
|
@ Rhema Bible College | ||||||
Carlow University | 43 |
|
67 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 75 | Berea | 117 | Final | ||
|
52 | Illinois Tech | 38 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 54 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 77 |
|
97 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 59 |
|
64 | Final | ||
Sat. 14 | WVU Tech * | 86 |
|
72 | Final | |
Berea | 63 |
|
45 | Final | ||
|
59 | Dean College | 78 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 61 |
|
80 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 60 |
|
69 | Final | ||
Rochester College | 53 |
|
79 | Final | ||
|
99 | SUNY Canton | 53 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 72 |
|
69 | Final | ||
|
69 | Turtle Mountain CC | 80 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 36 |
|
83 | Final |
|
|
@ Rhema Bible College | ||||||
|
55 | Concordia College Alabama | 76 | Final | ||
|
81 | Illinois Tech | 27 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 72 |
|
64 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 56 |
|
99 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University * | 2 | Oakwood University | 0 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 15 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 53 | Alfred State College | 65 | Final | |
|
24 | The Apprentice School | 82 | Final | ||
@ MLK Classic | ||||||
|
2 | Oakwood University | 0 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 56 |
|
77 | Final |
|
|
MLK classic @ neutral | ||||||
Mon. 16 | Wentworth Military Academy # | 44 |
|
81 | Final | |
Washington Adventist University | 65 |
|
19 | Final | ||
MLK classic @ Oakwood | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 70 |
|
71 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 71 |
|
50 | Final | ||
|
2 | Oakwood University | 0 | Final | ||
|
60 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 70 | Final | ||
Tue. 17 | WVU Tech * | 81 |
|
90 | Final | |
Bluefield State | 64 |
|
104 | Final | ||
|
62 | Florida College | 55 | Final | ||
|
87 | Alfred State College | 57 | Final | ||
Dean College | 47 |
|
79 | Final | ||
|
62 | University of Dallas | 71 | Final | ||
|
Silver Lake College | Postponed |
|
|||
|
39 | Carlow University | 82 | Final | ||
Wed. 18 | Wentworth Military Academy | 40 |
|
94 | Final | |
|
68 | Marygrove College | 57 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 85 |
|
53 | Final | ||
|
67 | Rochester College | 52 | Final | ||
|
64 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 49 | Final | ||
Thu. 19 |
|
50 | Dean College | 58 | Final | |
|
127 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 85 | Final | ||
Oakwood University * | 0 |
|
2 | Final |
|
|
Berea * | 92 |
|
51 | Final | ||
Fri. 20 | Florida College | 56 |
|
63 | Final | |
Rochester College | 72 |
|
89 | Final | ||
@ IUNW | ||||||
SUNY Canton | 54 |
|
89 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 51 |
|
74 | Final | ||
|
51 | Paul Quinn | 68 | Final | ||
|
75 | University of Dallas | 51 | Final | ||
Berea | 81 |
|
74 | Final | ||
MACU Tourney @ MACU | ||||||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 61 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 35 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC * | 103 |
|
26 | Final | ||
Alfred State College | 69 |
|
50 | Final | ||
Sat. 21 | WVU Tech * | 75 |
|
67 | Final | |
Wentworth Military Academy | 47 |
|
84 | Final | ||
|
39 | Rochester College | 73 | Final | ||
@ Gary, IN | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 63 |
|
65 | Final - OT | ||
|
74 | Florida College | 66 | Final | ||
@ Charlotte, NC | ||||||
Alfred State College | 62 |
|
61 | Final | ||
BMCC (New York, NY) | ||||||
Dean College | 70 |
|
77 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 37 |
|
49 | Final |
|
|
|
57 | Marygrove College | 77 | Final | ||
|
30 | Turtle Mountain CC | 101 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 51 |
|
71 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 69 |
|
75 | Final | ||
|
81 | Silver Lake College | 80 | Final | ||
Overtime | ||||||
|
63 | Paul Quinn | 67 | Final | ||
Greek Night | ||||||
Concordia College Alabama * | 68 | Oakwood University | 57 | Final | ||
Sun. 22 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 46 | Washington Adventist University | 72 | Final | |
@ Fisher College | ||||||
Illinois Tech | 37 |
|
76 | Final | ||
|
76 | University of Dallas | 61 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 61 |
|
76 | Final | ||
@ Voorhees | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 87 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 81 | Final | ||
@ Andrews University | ||||||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 53 |
|
62 | Final | ||
Mon. 23 |
|
52 | Wentworth Military Academy | 60 | Final | |
|
94 | Dean College | 89 | Final - 2OT | ||
Washington Adventist University | 75 |
|
59 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 84 |
|
35 | Final | ||
|
68 | Bluefield State | 56 | Final | ||
|
57 | Concordia College Alabama | 65 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 35 | Oakwood University | 60 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 63 |
|
36 | Final | ||
Tue. 24 |
|
68 | WVU Tech | 74 | Final | |
|
79 | Alfred State College | 56 | Final | ||
|
69 | Florida College | 75 | Final | ||
|
64 | Silver Lake College | 66 | Final | ||
Make up game | ||||||
Turtle Mountain CC % | 77 |
|
69 | Final | ||
Wed. 25 |
|
69 | Bluefield State | 44 | Final | |
Marygrove College * | 23 |
|
95 | Final | ||
|
35 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 75 | Final | ||
|
84 | Illinois Tech | 35 | Final | ||
Thu. 26 | Wentworth Military Academy # | 34 |
|
62 | Final | |
|
70 | Silver Lake College | 91 | Final | ||
Fri. 27 | WVU Tech * | 82 |
|
75 | Final | |
Florida College | 64 |
|
69 | Final | ||
|
55 | Carlow University | 44 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 56 |
|
78 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 50 |
|
51 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 98 |
|
57 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 42 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 111 | Final | ||
|
84 | Judson (AL) | 50 | Final | ||
Sat. 28 | WVU Tech * | 85 |
|
67 | Final | |
Wentworth Military Academy | 30 |
|
90 | Final | ||
Dean College | 67 |
|
66 | Final | ||
|
83 | Carlow University | 51 | Final | ||
|
75 | Marygrove College | 39 | Final | ||
|
61 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 71 | Final | ||
|
64 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 55 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 83 |
|
32 | Final | ||
Alfred State College | 56 | SUNY Canton | 38 | Final | ||
|
68 | Rochester College | 56 | Final | ||
|
53 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 49 | Final | ||
Florida College * | 98 | Judson (AL) | 45 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 44 |
|
84 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 64 |
|
58 | Final | ||
|
78 | Turtle Mountain CC | 82 | Final | ||
|
90 | Oakwood University | 53 | Final | ||
Sun. 29 | Alfred State College | 80 |
|
90 | Final - OT | |
Silver Lake College | 53 | Rochester College | 87 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC * | 75 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 57 | Bluefield State | 63 | Final | ||
Mon. 30 | Bluefield State | 60 |
|
81 | Final | |
Oakwood University * | 44 |
|
58 | Final | ||
|
61 | Dean College | 71 | Final | ||
Tue. 31 |
|
82 | WVU Tech | 65 | Final | |
Berea | 66 |
|
63 | Final |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season