2017-18 USCAA Women's Basketball Division I Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||||
Fri. 13 |
|
71 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 96 | Final |
|
Wed. 18 |
|
89 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 79 | Final |
|
|
79 | Rochester College | 60 | Final | ||
Thu. 19 |
|
67 | Rochester College | 94 | Final | |
Sat. 21 |
|
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 1:00 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
30 | Rochester College | 100 | Final | ||
Mon. 23 | Oakwood University | 48 |
|
59 | Final | |
Thu. 26 | Oakwood University | 59 |
|
100 | Final | |
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont # |
|
5:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
93 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 77 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 27 | Florida College | 45 |
|
62 | Final | |
@ Ave Maria, Fla. | ||||||
Sat. 28 | Florida College | 44 |
|
79 | Final | |
|
51 | Rochester College | 98 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 47 |
|
44 | Final - 2OT | ||
|
51 | Oakwood University | 49 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 30 | Oakwood University | 41 |
|
79 | Final | |
Tue. 31 |
|
56 | Concordia College Alabama | 87 | Final |
|
November | ||||||
Wed. 1 | Selma | 44 |
|
84 | Final | |
Oakwood University # | 47 |
|
96 | Final | ||
Fri. 3 |
|
26 | Florida College | 61 | Final | |
Sat. 4 | Rochester College | 72 |
|
62 | Final | |
|
100 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 89 | Final | ||
|
72 | Florida College | 65 | Final - OT | ||
Silver Lake College | 69 |
|
81 | Final | ||
|
62 | Paul Quinn | 89 | Final | ||
Homecoming | ||||||
Concordia College Alabama | 61 |
|
74 | Final |
|
|
Oakwood University * | 53 | Washington Adventist University | 69 | Final | ||
Sun. 5 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 61 |
|
81 | Final | |
Tue. 7 |
|
95 | Oakwood University | 43 | Final | |
|
59 | Turtle Mountain CC | 70 | Final |
|
|
|
80 | Silver Lake College | 65 | Final | ||
Wed. 8 | Selma | 51 |
|
54 | Final | |
Concordia College Alabama | 91 |
|
61 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 9 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 43 |
|
101 | Final | |
Florida College | 49 |
|
58 | Final | ||
|
107 | Oakwood University | 58 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 36 |
|
74 | Final | ||
Fri. 10 | Judson (AL) | 18 | Florida College | 78 | Final | |
University of Maine Fort Kent | 45 |
|
111 | Final | ||
NCAA D1 | ||||||
The Apprentice School | 57 |
|
89 | Final | ||
Bluefield State # | 61 |
|
78 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 75 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC | 2 |
|
0 | Final |
|
|
Fort Berthold Forfeit | ||||||
Sat. 11 | Judson (AL) | 61 |
|
55 | Final | |
Bluefield State | 67 |
|
89 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 45 |
|
67 | Final | ||
|
40 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 76 | Final | ||
@ Rhema Bible College | ||||||
Paul Quinn | 69 |
|
86 | Final | ||
Florida College | 67 |
|
62 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 70 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC | 2 |
|
0 | Final |
|
|
Fort Berthold Forfeit | ||||||
Sun. 12 |
|
74 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 72 | Final | |
Washington Adventist University | 68 |
|
71 | Final - OT | ||
NAIA D1 | ||||||
Carlow University | 25 |
|
84 | Final | ||
Tue. 14 | Judson (AL) | 58 |
|
65 | Final | |
The Apprentice School | 46 |
|
78 | Final | ||
Selma | 42 |
|
71 | Final | ||
Oakwood University # | 35 |
|
100 | Final |
|
|
|
58 | Concordia College Alabama | 64 | Final |
|
|
|
90 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 98 | Final | ||
Wed. 15 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 48 |
|
66 | Final | |
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 87 |
|
58 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 70 |
|
108 | Final | ||
Dean College | 59 |
|
80 | Final | ||
|
40 | Rochester College | 74 | Final | ||
|
54 | Valley Forge | 77 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 46 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 54 |
|
78 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 58 |
|
56 | Final | ||
NCAA DIII | ||||||
Turtle Mountain CC | 59 |
|
92 | Final |
|
|
|
17 | Washington Adventist University | 50 | Final | ||
|
45 | University of Dallas | 70 | Final | ||
Thu. 16 |
|
63 | Florida College | 78 | Final | |
Concordia College Alabama | 52 | Paul Quinn | 79 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 40 |
|
100 | Final | ||
NCAA D1 | ||||||
Fri. 17 | Judson (AL) | 59 |
|
72 | Final | |
|
81 | Valley Forge | 52 | Final | ||
@ Memorial Hall -- Allentown, Pa. | ||||||
Bluefield State # | 57 |
|
78 | Final | ||
@ Newt Oliver Arena Rio Grande, OH | ||||||
|
66 | Dean College | 75 | Final | ||
@ Athletic Center, Newton, Mass. | ||||||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 68 |
|
76 | Final | ||
USJ Tip-Off Tournament | ||||||
|
85 | Selma | 86 | Final - OT | ||
|
64 | SUNY Canton | 55 | Final | ||
Kevin Fee/Roos Classic | ||||||
|
74 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 40 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 18 |
|
89 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 50 | Final | |
USJ Tip-Off Tournament @ West Hartford, Conn. (O'Connell Center) | ||||||
Judson (AL) | 54 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Valley Forge | 82 |
|
87 | Final | ||
@ Memorial Hall -- Allentown, Pa. | ||||||
The Apprentice School | 75 |
|
51 | Final | ||
Delhi, NY @ Delhi, NY - Floyd L. Maines Arena | ||||||
|
35 | SUNY Canton | 56 | Final | ||
Kevin Fee/Roos Classic | ||||||
|
72 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 82 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 59 |
|
46 | Final | ||
@ Newt Oliver Arena Rio Grande, OH | ||||||
Rochester College * | 48 |
|
72 | Final | ||
Dean College | 64 |
|
68 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 44 |
|
77 | Final | ||
|
63 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 62 | Final | ||
Florida College | 87 |
|
62 | Final | ||
|
75 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 66 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 57 |
|
42 | Final | ||
Sun. 19 |
|
63 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 77 | Final | |
The Apprentice School | 69 |
|
57 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 66 |
|
72 | Final | ||
@ Monaca, PA | ||||||
Mon. 20 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 86 |
|
93 | Final | |
Tue. 21 |
|
88 | Concordia College Alabama | 84 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
55 | SUNY Canton | 50 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent * | 64 |
|
52 | Final | ||
|
64 | Dean College | 71 | Final | ||
|
66 | Washington Adventist University | 68 | Final | ||
@ Washington Adventist University | ||||||
|
62 | Bluefield State | 54 | Final |
|
|
University of Dallas | 48 |
|
76 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 71 |
|
72 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University | 40 |
|
96 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC | 88 |
|
131 | Final |
|
|
|
38 | Carlow University | 69 | Final | ||
|
64 | Illinois Tech | 36 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 61 |
|
55 | Final | ||
NCAA DIII | ||||||
Wed. 22 | Bluefield State | 36 |
|
88 | Final | |
Fri. 24 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 52 |
|
82 | Final | |
Sat. 25 |
|
78 | Bluefield State | 41 | Final | |
University of Dallas | 70 | Illinois Tech | 42 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University | 54 |
|
79 | Final | ||
@ Indianola, Iowa - Cowles Fieldhouse | ||||||
Paul Quinn | 68 |
|
81 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 67 |
|
76 | Final | ||
@ Kingsport, TN | ||||||
Sun. 26 |
|
54 | Washington Adventist University | 43 | Final | |
@ Kingsport, TN | ||||||
|
85 | Silver Lake College | 76 | Final | ||
NAIA DII | ||||||
University of Dallas | 55 |
|
79 | Final | ||
Mon. 27 |
|
59 | SUNY Canton | 36 | Final | |
Paul Quinn | 66 |
|
68 | Final | ||
Tue. 28 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 57 |
|
67 | Final | |
|
83 | Bluefield State | 58 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 47 |
|
64 | Final | ||
Selma | 54 |
|
68 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 57 |
|
101 | Final |
|
|
Florida College | 56 |
|
74 | Final | ||
|
82 | Turtle Mountain CC | 68 | Final |
|
|
Paul Quinn | 64 |
|
75 | Final | ||
Wed. 29 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont * | 62 |
|
76 | Final | |
Rochester College * | 63 |
|
72 | Final | ||
|
61 | Carlow University | 60 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 27 |
|
106 | Final | ||
|
64 | Valley Forge | 58 | Final | ||
|
82 | Turtle Mountain CC | 64 | Final |
|
|
St. Mary of the Woods College | 54 |
|
98 | Final | ||
Dean College * | 76 |
|
32 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 55 |
|
93 | Final | ||
Thu. 30 | Washington Adventist University | 38 |
|
74 | Final | |
|
56 | University of Dallas | 60 | Final | ||
Selma | 61 | Judson (AL) | 45 | Final | ||
December | ||||||
Fri. 1 |
|
78 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 83 | Final | |
|
47 | Florida College | 72 | Final | ||
|
77 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 54 | Final | ||
|
67 | Illinois Tech | 47 | Final | ||
|
95 | Valley Forge | 65 | Final | ||
@ Middletown, Conn. (Silloway Gymnasium) | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 54 |
|
74 | Final | ||
@ Andrews Hall | ||||||
|
48 | Silver Lake College | 71 | Final | ||
NCCAA | ||||||
Sat. 2 | Rochester College * | 68 |
|
59 | Final | |
Carlow University * | 53 |
|
72 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 80 |
|
110 | Final | ||
Dean College | 77 |
|
76 | Final | ||
Valley Forge | 86 |
|
63 | Final | ||
@ Middletown, Conn. (Silloway Gymnasium) | ||||||
The Apprentice School | 74 |
|
76 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 29 |
|
79 | Final | ||
|
43 | University of Dallas | 71 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 51 |
|
65 | Final | ||
|
40 | Florida College | 94 | Final | ||
|
73 | Concordia College Alabama | 71 | Final |
|
|
|
60 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 93 | Final | ||
@ Andrews Hall | ||||||
|
68 | Selma | 58 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 67 |
|
43 | Final | ||
|
95 | Turtle Mountain CC | 70 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 3 |
|
33 | SUNY Canton | 69 | Final | |
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 72 |
|
48 | Final - OT | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 78 |
|
35 | Final | ||
|
94 | Turtle Mountain CC | 64 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 4 |
|
66 | Washington Adventist University | 65 | Final | |
Dean College | 46 |
|
55 | Final | ||
Tue. 5 | Iowa Wesleyan University # | 25 |
|
102 | Final | |
|
48 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 81 | Final | ||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont * | 83 |
|
86 | Final | ||
Carlow University * | 56 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Valley Forge | 76 |
|
89 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 76 |
|
77 | Final - OT | ||
Silver Lake College | 40 |
|
91 | Final | ||
NAIA DII | ||||||
|
37 | Washington Adventist University | 69 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC | 56 |
|
83 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 6 |
|
66 | Dean College | 70 | Final | |
Rochester College * | 81 |
|
74 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 67 |
|
59 | Final | ||
|
58 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 90 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn # | 54 |
|
74 | Final | ||
Thu. 7 |
|
51 | Silver Lake College | 77 | Final | |
NCAA DIII | ||||||
Washington Adventist University | 53 |
|
77 | Final | ||
|
68 | Selma | 49 | Final | ||
Valley Forge | 62 |
|
49 | Final | ||
Fri. 8 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 41 |
|
82 | Final | |
@ away | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 58 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 73 |
|
70 | Final | ||
|
92 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 71 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 64 |
|
57 | Final | ||
Sat. 9 |
|
101 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 108 | Final | |
University of Maine Fort Kent | 94 |
|
50 | Final | ||
|
80 | Bluefield State | 49 | Final | ||
@ Salem, W. VA. | ||||||
|
73 | Rochester College | 69 | Final - OT | ||
|
73 | The Apprentice School | 69 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University | 64 |
|
81 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 32 |
|
77 | Final | ||
|
64 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 50 | Final | ||
@ away | ||||||
Paul Quinn | 72 |
|
62 | Final | ||
Sun. 10 | Bluefield State | 54 |
|
65 | Final |
|
Mon. 11 | Silver Lake College | 51 |
|
98 | Final | |
NAIA DII | ||||||
The Apprentice School | 65 |
|
100 | Final | ||
|
87 | Selma | 48 | Final | ||
|
76 | Turtle Mountain CC | 73 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 12 | Bluefield State | 51 |
|
75 | Final | |
Concordia College Alabama | 48 |
|
57 | Final |
|
|
|
86 | Illinois Tech | 39 | Final | ||
Wed. 13 |
|
69 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 52 | Final | |
|
95 | Illinois Tech | 38 | Final | ||
Thu. 14 |
|
51 | Rochester College | 85 | Final | |
Bluefield State | 45 | The Apprentice School | 84 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 62 |
|
76 | Final |
|
|
Concordia College Alabama |
|
6:30 PM |
|
|||
rescheduled | ||||||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 52 |
|
71 | Final | ||
Fri. 15 | Silver Lake College | 96 |
|
88 | Final | |
USJC | ||||||
Rochester College | 59 |
|
69 | Final | ||
@ Holland, MI | ||||||
|
68 | Florida College | 87 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 91 |
|
79 | Final | ||
Sat. 16 | Iowa Wesleyan University * | 61 |
|
59 | Final | |
Silver Lake College | 49 |
|
57 | Final | ||
@ Ironwood MI | ||||||
|
70 | Florida College | 45 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 36 |
|
69 | Final | ||
|
65 | University of Dallas | 57 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 36 |
|
87 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 17 | Washington Adventist University | 60 | The Apprentice School | 68 | Final | |
Paul Quinn # | 59 |
|
85 | Final | ||
|
84 | University of Dallas | 54 | Final | ||
Mon. 18 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 69 |
|
95 | Final | |
St. Mary of the Woods College | 48 |
|
110 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 60 |
|
38 | Final | ||
Tue. 19 | Illinois Tech | 32 |
|
83 | Final | |
@ Daytona, FL | ||||||
|
85 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 87 | Final | ||
@ SAC | ||||||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 32 |
|
112 | Final | ||
|
59 | Paul Quinn | 69 | Final | ||
|
53 | University of Dallas | 57 | Final | ||
Wed. 20 |
|
84 | Illinois Tech | 47 | Final | |
@ Daytona, FL | ||||||
Fri. 22 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 90 |
|
105 | Final | |
Thu. 28 | SUNY Canton | 62 |
|
72 | Final | |
Lehman College Coaches v. Cancer Tournament | ||||||
Fri. 29 |
|
63 | SUNY Canton | 51 | Final | |
Lehman College Coaches v. Cancer Tournament @ APEX Main Gym (Bronx, N.Y.) | ||||||
Carlow University | 59 |
|
77 | Final | ||
|
48 | Rochester College | 65 | Final | ||
@ Elgin, IL | ||||||
Sat. 30 |
|
53 | Bluefield State | 25 | Final | |
Rochester College | 68 |
|
73 | Final | ||
Sun. 31 |
|
75 | University of Dallas | 62 | Final | |
January | ||||||
Tue. 2 |
|
71 | Paul Quinn | 56 | Final | |
|
88 | Judson (AL) | 44 | Final | ||
|
79 | Carlow University | 50 | Final | ||
Wed. 3 |
|
70 | Rochester College | 58 | Final | |
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 45 |
|
83 | Final | ||
Thu. 4 |
|
55 | Washington Adventist University | 74 | Final | |
St. Mary of the Woods College | 90 | Illinois Tech | 58 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 77 |
|
56 | Final | ||
Fri. 5 | Florida College | 68 |
|
62 | Final | |
|
56 | Silver Lake College | 70 | Final | ||
|
62 | Turtle Mountain CC | 81 | Final |
|
|
University of Dallas * | 49 |
|
69 | Final | ||
Sat. 6 | SUNY Canton | 78 |
|
74 | Final | |
Rochester College * | 59 |
|
64 | Final | ||
Carlow University * | 65 |
|
76 | Final | ||
Dean College * | 70 |
|
36 | Final | ||
|
47 | Valley Forge | 61 | Final | ||
|
93 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 66 | Final | ||
|
79 | Bluefield State | 61 | Final | ||
|
57 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 59 | Final | ||
|
68 | Illinois Tech | 38 | Final | ||
|
The Apprentice School | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
58 | Judson (AL) | 78 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 67 |
|
65 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 60 |
|
72 | Final | ||
|
58 | Turtle Mountain CC | 78 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 7 |
|
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | Postponed |
|
||
|
Silver Lake College | Postponed |
|
|||
|
45 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 47 | Final | ||
Mon. 8 | Bluefield State | 34 |
|
134 | Final | |
|
84 | Judson (AL) | 51 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 50 |
|
79 | Final | ||
Tue. 9 | SUNY Canton | 47 |
|
81 | Final | |
Vermont Tech Tournament @ Vermont Tech | ||||||
Dean College | 56 |
|
74 | Final | ||
|
39 | Carlow University | 38 | Final | ||
|
71 | Selma | 58 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 33 |
|
90 | Final | ||
Wed. 10 | SUNY Canton | 79 |
|
49 | Final | |
|
91 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 98 | Final | ||
Rochester College * | 61 |
|
89 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 72 |
|
40 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 20 |
|
75 | Final | ||
|
108 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 59 | Final | ||
|
56 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 54 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 97 |
|
21 | Final | ||
Thu. 11 |
|
45 | Dean College | 56 | Final | |
Fri. 12 | Silver Lake College | 78 |
|
50 | Final | |
SUNY Canton | 69 |
|
59 | Final | ||
|
59 | Florida College | 79 | Final | ||
|
67 | Paul Quinn | 80 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC * | 81 |
|
82 | Final |
|
|
|
55 | University of Dallas | 60 | Final | ||
Sat. 13 |
|
63 | Oakwood University | 40 | Final |
|
|
60 | The Apprentice School | 68 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 56 |
|
54 | Final | ||
|
59 | Rochester College | 64 | Final | ||
|
95 | Valley Forge | 51 | Final | ||
|
55 | Florida College | 86 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 46 |
|
84 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 73 |
|
84 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 60 |
|
78 | Final | ||
|
81 | Paul Quinn | 89 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC * | 44 |
|
78 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 14 | Washington Adventist University | 40 |
|
54 | Final | |
MLK Classic @ Huntsville, AL, | ||||||
|
69 | Silver Lake College | 54 | Final | ||
NAIA DII | ||||||
|
79 | University of Dallas | 46 | Final | ||
|
76 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 84 | Final | ||
@ Southern Vermont College | ||||||
Mon. 15 | Washington Adventist University * | 60 | Oakwood University | 44 | Final | |
MLK Classic | ||||||
The Apprentice School | 51 | Carlow University | 39 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 61 |
|
64 | Final | ||
Tue. 16 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 68 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 48 | Final | |
@ Green Mountain College | ||||||
The Apprentice School | 85 |
|
56 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 74 |
|
85 | Final | ||
|
49 | Florida College | 69 | Final | ||
Dean College * | 57 |
|
66 | Final | ||
Wed. 17 | Silver Lake College | 76 |
|
31 | Final | |
University of Maine Fort Kent |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Bluefield State | 40 |
|
94 | Final | ||
Rochester College * | 60 |
|
45 | Final | ||
|
111 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 76 | Final | ||
|
58 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 61 | Final | ||
Thu. 18 |
|
60 | SUNY Canton | 66 | Final | |
|
The Apprentice School | Cancelled |
|
|||
Bluefield State | 87 |
|
93 | Final - 2OT | ||
|
64 | Carlow University | 53 | Final | ||
|
54 | Dean College | 68 | Final | ||
|
71 | Concordia College Alabama | 59 | Final |
|
|
Paul Quinn | 69 |
|
59 | Final | ||
Fri. 19 |
|
68 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 53 | Final | |
|
43 | SUNY Canton | 74 | Final | ||
Florida College | 64 |
|
37 | Final | ||
|
40 | Valley Forge | 87 | Final | ||
|
21 | Silver Lake College | 102 | Final | ||
|
58 | University of Dallas | 48 | Final | ||
Sat. 20 |
|
74 | Rochester College | 68 | Final - OT | |
|
43 | Carlow University | 54 | Final | ||
|
46 | Dean College | 89 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 84 |
|
58 | Final | ||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont * | 71 |
|
82 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 59 |
|
54 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 68 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 52 | Final | ||
|
47 | Silver Lake College | 69 | Final | ||
NCAA DIII | ||||||
Selma | 75 | Concordia College Alabama | 64 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 74 |
|
54 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 66 |
|
33 | Final | ||
|
75 | Oakwood University | 55 | Final | ||
Sun. 21 |
|
82 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 71 | Final | |
@ Green Mountain College | ||||||
|
66 | University of Dallas | 56 | Final | ||
Mon. 22 | Washington Adventist University * | 78 | Bluefield State | 64 | Final | |
Judson (AL) | 66 |
|
80 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 23 |
|
69 | SUNY Canton | 67 | Final | |
|
69 | Florida College | 47 | Final | ||
Valley Forge | 84 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 44 |
|
42 | Final | ||
Dean College * | 58 |
|
63 | Final | ||
|
67 | Selma | 73 | Final | ||
|
68 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 46 | Final - 2OT | ||
Wed. 24 |
|
64 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 77 | Final | |
Game will be played at VTC @ Vermont Tech | ||||||
Oakwood University | 38 | Concordia College Alabama | 82 | Final | ||
|
55 | Rochester College | 58 | Final | ||
|
70 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 58 | Final | ||
Thu. 25 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 81 |
|
30 | Final |
|
@ Paul Smith's College | ||||||
|
60 | Judson (AL) | 56 | Final | ||
Carlow University * | 66 |
|
78 | Final | ||
|
67 | Selma | 86 | Final | ||
|
77 | Valley Forge | 65 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 75 |
|
68 | Final | ||
NCCAA | ||||||
Florida College | 59 |
|
63 | Final | ||
|
65 | Dean College | 63 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 60 |
|
57 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 39 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Fri. 26 | Silver Lake College | 59 |
|
55 | Final | |
@ Aldrich Athletic Center | ||||||
|
86 | Judson (AL) | 50 | Final | ||
|
57 | Florida College | 73 | Final | ||
|
55 | Paul Quinn | 64 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 50 |
|
77 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 79 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 57 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 64 |
|
52 | Final | ||
Sat. 27 | Rochester College * | 78 |
|
70 | Final | |
Carlow University * | 61 |
|
51 | Final | ||
|
63 | Dean College | 68 | Final | ||
|
75 | Valley Forge | 79 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 51 |
|
79 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 51 |
|
73 | Final | ||
Selma | 48 |
|
49 | Final | ||
|
74 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 56 | Final | ||
|
48 | Paul Quinn | 58 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 51 |
|
59 | Final | ||
|
89 | Turtle Mountain CC | 53 | Final |
|
|
Washington Adventist University | 63 |
|
48 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 35 |
|
92 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 28 |
|
57 | SUNY Canton | 62 | Final | |
|
73 | Turtle Mountain CC | 77 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 29 | Oakwood University | 43 |
|
84 | Final | |
|
89 | Bluefield State | 63 | Final | ||
|
81 | Judson (AL) | 72 | Final | ||
Tue. 30 |
|
70 | Florida College | 79 | Final | |
Carlow University * | 68 |
|
62 | Final | ||
|
89 | Judson (AL) | 53 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University * | 66 |
|
45 | Final | ||
|
Valley Forge | Postponed |
|
|||
Selma | 64 |
|
77 | Final | ||
Dean College * | 75 |
|
66 | Final - OT | ||
Wed. 31 | Bluefield State | 63 |
|
90 | Final | |
|
72 | The Apprentice School | 55 | Final | ||
|
106 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 82 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 68 |
|
20 | Final | ||
|
48 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 62 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 42 |
|
73 | Final | ||
February | ||||||
Thu. 1 | Dean College | 44 |
|
81 | Final | |
Silver Lake College | 84 |
|
56 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 63 |
|
83 | Final | ||
Selma | 47 |
|
66 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 48 |
|
53 | Final | ||
Fri. 2 |
|
45 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 52 | Final | |
@ Green Mountain College | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 62 |
|
48 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 45 |
|
80 | Final | ||
Florida College | 94 |
|
68 | Final | ||
|
36 | Paul Quinn | 59 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 64 |
|
78 | Final | ||
Sat. 3 | Florida College | 76 |
|
37 | Final | |
|
69 | Rochester College | 65 | Final | ||
|
58 | Carlow University | 42 | Final | ||
Valley Forge | 77 |
|
49 | Final | ||
|
46 | Dean College | 70 | Final | ||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 51 |
|
80 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 54 |
|
60 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 67 | Bluefield State | 58 | Final | ||
|
71 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 109 | Final | ||
Athletic Hall of Fame Game | ||||||
|
70 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 45 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 68 |
|
66 | Final | ||
NCAA DIII | ||||||
|
85 | Paul Quinn | 75 | Final - OT | ||
University of Dallas * | 33 |
|
83 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC * | 83 |
|
61 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 4 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 39 |
|
83 | Final | |
|
46 | Washington Adventist University | 59 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 52 |
|
41 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC * | 48 |
|
100 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 5 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 95 |
|
87 | Final | |
Valley Forge | 73 |
|
55 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 79 | Judson (AL) | 71 | Final | ||
|
62 | Illinois Tech | 58 | Final | ||
Tue. 6 | SUNY Canton | 39 |
|
45 | Final | |
|
72 | Bluefield State | 46 | Final | ||
|
69 | Carlow University | 56 | Final | ||
Wed. 7 |
|
68 | Rochester College | 69 | Final - OT | |
Washington Adventist University | 63 |
|
40 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 57 |
|
87 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 72 |
|
48 | Final | ||
NCAA DIII | ||||||
Thu. 8 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 76 |
|
68 | Final | |
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 61 |
|
74 | Final | ||
|
50 | Valley Forge | 78 | Final | ||
|
63 | Oakwood University | 60 | Final | ||
Dean College * | 57 |
|
48 | Final | ||
Fri. 9 | Judson (AL) | 39 |
|
82 | Final | |
|
64 | Florida College | 90 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 70 |
|
64 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 82 |
|
74 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 63 |
|
48 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent * | 73 |
|
76 | Final | ||
Selma # | 55 |
|
66 | Final |
|
|
|
51 | Paul Quinn | 60 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC * | 68 |
|
48 | Final |
|
|
|
60 | University of Dallas | 53 | Final | ||
Sat. 10 | Valley Forge | 47 |
|
91 | Final | |
Carlow University * | 59 |
|
51 | Final | ||
|
47 | Rochester College | 61 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 79 |
|
47 | Final | ||
NCAA DIII | ||||||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 66 |
|
59 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 45 |
|
80 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 82 |
|
69 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 53 |
|
67 | Final | ||
|
77 | Illinois Tech | 48 | Final | ||
|
78 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 55 | Final | ||
|
48 | Paul Quinn | 54 | Final | ||
Turtle Mountain CC * | 78 |
|
40 | Final |
|
|
Concordia College Alabama | Oakwood University | 8:00 PM |
|
|||
Sun. 11 | SUNY Canton | 46 |
|
64 | Final | |
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 53 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 65 | Final | ||
Dean College * | 67 |
|
43 | Final | ||
|
54 | University of Dallas | 71 | Final | ||
Bluefield State * | 29 | Washington Adventist University | 56 | Final | ||
Mon. 12 | Florida College | 78 |
|
44 | Final | |
|
Concordia College Alabama | 6:30 PM |
|
|||
Oakwood University | 80 |
|
92 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 13 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 58 |
|
52 | Final | |
Carlow University * | 43 |
|
66 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 47 | Selma | 81 | Final | ||
|
0 | Paul Quinn | 2 | Final |
|
|
Dallas Christian College Forfeits Game |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division