Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Sun. 19 | Patrick Henry College | 2 | Warren Wilson College | 3 | Final | |
Fri. 24 | Vermont Tech # | Northern Vermont University-Lyndon | 4:30 PM |
|
||
scrimmage | ||||||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 1 | Kaskaskia College | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 25 | Patrick Henry College | Hollins University | 12:00 PM |
|
||
Christendom College # | 0 | Mount Aloysius | 9 | Final |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||||
Carlow University | 0 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 4 | Final | ||
Brevard College # | Warren Wilson College | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
SUNY-ESF | Keuka College | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Sun. 26 | Brescia University | 3 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 1 | Final | |
Regent | 3 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 5 | Final | ||
Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Paul Quinn | 4 | Final | ||
Wed. 29 | Paul Smith's College # | St. Lawrence College | 12:00 PM |
|
||
Thu. 30 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 1 | Washington Adventist University | 2 | Final | |
College of Southern Maryland | Patrick Henry College | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Fri. 31 | Unity College | 0 | Maine Maritime Academy | 8 | Final | |
Carlow University | 1 | Lake Erie | 2 | Final | ||
Northern Vermont University-Johnson | 2 | Vermont Tech | 0 | Final | ||
SUNY Delhi | 4 | Pratt | 0 | Final | ||
@ Randall's Island, NY | ||||||
Central Maine CC * | 1 | University of Maine-Machias | 4 | Final | ||
LaGrange | 5 | Judson (AL) | 0 | Final | ||
Christendom College | 5 | Sweet Briar | 1 | Final | ||
Sage College | 2 | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 1 | Final | ||
September | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Lake Forest University | 3 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 1 | Final | |
Christendom College | 2 | Warren Wilson College | 8 | Final | ||
Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 2 | Southern Maine CC | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Beaver | 0 | Bethany | 10 | Final | ||
Villa Maria | 0 | Cazenovia College | 9 | Final |
|
|
NHTI * | 3 | Unity College | 0 | Final | ||
Penn State Mont Alto | 1 | Central Penn | 4 | Final | ||
Madonna | 2 | Carlow University | 0 | Final | ||
at Cupples Stadium | ||||||
Sun. 2 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 1 | University of Maine-Machias | 7 | Final | |
Paul Smith's College | 0 | Johnson State | 2 | Final |
|
|
Alfred St | 2 | SUNY Delhi | 3 | Final | ||
Pratt | 1 | Penn State Hazleton | 6 | Final | ||
@ Penn State Hazleton | ||||||
Andrews University | 0 | Cleary University | 11 | Final | ||
Mon. 3 | Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Cedar Valley College | 9 | Final | |
Tue. 4 | Lackawanna College | Penn State Scranton | Cancelled |
|
||
Penn State Schuylkill | 0 | Central Penn | 5 | Final | ||
Union County College | 7 | Penn State Hazleton | 0 | Final | ||
@ Penn State Hazleton | ||||||
Wed. 5 | University of Maine-Machias | 7 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 1 | Final | |
Elmira | 1 | SUNY Delhi | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Clinton Community College | 2 | Paul Smith's College | 1 | Final | ||
Andrews University | 0 | Holy Cross | 8 | Final |
|
|
Penn State Beaver | 0 | Point Park | 1 | Final | ||
Christendom College | 11 | Patrick Henry College | 0 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Anderson University | 7 | Final | ||
Penn State Brandywine | 3 | Wesley | 4 | Final | ||
Thu. 6 | Cedar Valley College | 4 | Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Final | |
Fri. 7 | Talladega | 02 | Judson (AL) | 03 | Final | |
SUNY-ESF | 1 | Onondaga Community College | 0 | Final | ||
Queen of the Hill Cup | ||||||
Valley Forge | Penn State Hazleton | Postponed |
|
|||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 1 | William Peace | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 8 | Springfield Technical Community College | 0 | NHTI | 7 | Final | |
St. Mary of the Woods College | 1 | Holy Cross College | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
Shaw University | 12 | Christendom College | 0 | Final | ||
Central Penn | 7 | Patrick Henry College | 0 | Final | ||
Doubleheader | ||||||
University of Maine-Machias * | 5 | Paul Smith's College | 0 | Final | ||
Valley Forge | 9 | Penn State Schuylkill | 0 | Final | ||
Central Maine CC * | 4 | Vermont Tech | 2 | Final | ||
Southern Maine CC | 5 | Green Mountain College | 0 | Final | ||
SUNY Cobleskill | 9 | Villa Maria | 0 | Final | ||
Warren Wilson College | 0 | Cincinnati Clermont | 4 | Final | ||
Penn State Brandywine | 0 | Ursinus | 6 | Final | ||
Sun. 9 | Unity College * | 1 | Paul Smith's College | 0 | Final | |
University of Maine-Machias | 3 | Green Mountain College | 1 | Final | ||
Methodist | 3 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 0 | Final | ||
Pratt | Old Westbury | 12:00 PM |
|
|||
SUNY Delhi | 15 | Villa Maria | 0 | Final | ||
Southern Maine CC * | 8 | Vermont Tech | 0 | Final | ||
Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Ranger College | 6 | Final | ||
Mon. 10 | Christendom College | 2 | Washington Adventist University | 9 | Final | |
Tue. 11 | Central Maine CC * | 2 | Southern Maine CC | 6 | Final | |
St. Joseph's College | Andrews University | 4:30 PM |
|
|||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 17 | Eureka College | 0 | Final | ||
St. Joseph's College | Pratt | 8:00 PM |
|
|||
Wed. 12 | Notre Dame of Maryland | Central Penn | Postponed |
|
||
IU East | 3 | Cincinnati Clermont | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 13 | Penn State Schuylkill | 1 | Clarks Summit | 8 | Final | |
Keystone | 0 | SUNY Delhi | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
Cleary University | 10 | Andrews University | 0 | Final | ||
SUNY-ESF | 1 | Cazenovia College | 5 | Final | ||
Kaskaskia College | 6 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Beaver # | 0 | West Liberty JV | 9 | Final | ||
Christendom College | Potomac State | Postponed |
|
|||
SUNY Poly | 2 | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 5 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 0 | Johnson University | 2 | Final | ||
Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Mountain View College | 10 | Final | ||
Fri. 14 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 2 | Penn State Hazleton | 1 | Final - OT | |
Judson (AL) | 0 | Hiwassee College | 1 | Final | ||
Sarah Lawrence College | Pratt | 8:00 PM |
|
|||
Sat. 15 | Rosemont College | Pratt | TBA |
|
||
Penn State Brandywine | 1 | Cabrini | 6 | Final | ||
SUNY Delhi | 8 | Penn State Hazleton | 1 | Final | ||
University of Maine-Machias * | 1 | NHTI | 4 | Final | ||
Central Maine CC * | 2 | Hampshire College | 0 | Final | ||
Patrick Henry College | 0 | Central Penn | 4 | Final | ||
Doubleheader | ||||||
Paul Smith's College * | 0 | Southern Maine CC | 4 | Final | ||
Villa Maria | 0 | Penn State Beaver | 5 | Final | ||
at New Brighton Area High School | ||||||
Christendom College | 8 | Penn State Mont Alto | 2 | Final | ||
Earlham College | 7 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Final | ||
Sun. 16 | Paul Smith's College * | 1 | Central Maine CC | 2 | Final | |
University of Maine Presque Isle | 2 | Vermont Tech | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
SUNY-ESF * | 3 | King's (NY) | 0 | Final | ||
at Randall's Island #70 | ||||||
Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 0 | union college | 4 | Final | ||
Jarvis Christian College | 3 | Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Final | ||
University of Maine-Machias | 0 | University of Maine | 11 | Final | ||
Mon. 17 | Spring Arbor | 3 | Carlow University | 0 | Final | |
Tue. 18 | Unity College * | 1 | Central Maine CC | 2 | Final | |
Wed. 19 | Penn State Beaver * | 2 | Penn State Mont Alto | 1 | Final | |
Penn State Scranton * | 3 | Penn State Schuylkill | 4 | Final - OT | ||
SUNY Delhi | 3 | Morrisville | 0 | Final | ||
Oakland City University | 1 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Final | ||
Christendom College | 0 | Notre Dame of Maryland | 3 | Final | ||
Warren Wilson College | 1 | University of Pikeville | 0 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 0 | Millsaps | 1 | Final | ||
University of Maine-Machias | 0 | Maine Maritime Academy | 6 | Final | ||
Thu. 20 | Villa Maria | 1 | Mercyhurst North East | 2 | Final |
|
Green Mountain College | 2 | Paul Smith's College | 1 | Final | ||
Black Out Game | ||||||
Carlow University * | 8 | Cincinnati Christian | 0 | Final | ||
at Xavier University | ||||||
Fri. 21 | Unity College | 0 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 13 | Final | |
Central Maine CC | 0 | CCRI | 1 | Final | ||
Central Penn | 2 | Trinity Washington | 1 | Final | ||
SUNY-ESF * | 1 | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
King's (NY) * | 2 | New Rochelle | 0 | Final | ||
at Flowers (City) Park, New Rochelle, NY @ New Rochelle, NY | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 8 | University of Pikeville | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 22 | Hagerstown Community College | 6 | Christendom College | 3 | Final | |
NHTI * | 3 | Central Maine CC | 0 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 1 | University of Maine-Machias | 0 | Final | ||
Homecoming - Forfeit | ||||||
Vermont Tech * | 0 | Paul Smith's College | 4 | Final | ||
Southern Maine CC * | 4 | Hampshire College | 0 | Final | ||
Carlow University * | 3 | Brescia | 0 | Final | ||
Penn State Brandywine * | 6 | Penn State Beaver | 0 | Final | ||
at New Brighton Area High School | ||||||
Penn State Hazleton * | 11 | Penn State Lehigh Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Penn State Schuylkill * | 0 | Penn State Mont Alto | 4 | Final | ||
Pratt | 1 | Valley Forge | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 23 | Penn State Scranton * | 0 | Penn State Beaver | 1 | Final |
|
Forfeit @ at New Brighton Area High School | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 8 | Penn State Schuylkill | 0 | Final | ||
SUNY-ESF | 3 | Paul Smith's College | 1 | Final | ||
Barkeaters Cup | ||||||
Northern Vermont University | 5 | Unity College | 1 | Final | ||
Pratt | 0 | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 9 | Final | ||
Mt Mary University | 1 | Andrews University | 2 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Fontbonne College | 5 | Final | ||
Mon. 24 | NC Wesleyan | 4 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 0 | Final | |
Cincinnati Clermont | 6 | Penn State Hazleton | 0 | Final | ||
Tue. 25 | Andrews University | Grace Bible | 5:00 PM |
|
||
Wed. 26 | Massasoit Community College | 3 | NHTI | 3 | Final | |
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology | 5 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Final | ||
Unity College * | 2 | University of Maine-Machias | 3 | Final | ||
Christendom College | Marymount University | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Oakwood University | 0 | Judson (AL) | 5 | Final | ||
Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Eastfield College | 10 | Final | ||
Thu. 27 | Lincoln Christian University | 7 | Andrews University | 1 | Final | |
SUNY-ESF | 2 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
@ Jones Rd | ||||||
WVU Tech * | 0 | Carlow University | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Penn State Schuylkill * | 0 | Penn State Hazleton | 9 | Final | ||
Game moved from 9/25 | ||||||
Fri. 28 | Central Maine CC # | 0 | UMaine Club | 2 | Final | |
Penn State Brandywine * | 10 | Penn State Lehigh Valley | 0 | Final | ||
New Rochelle | 1 | Purchase College | 9 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | Mississippi University for Women | Cancelled | ||||
Sat. 29 | Cincinnati Clermont | 7 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 1 | Final | |
Rio Grande * | 0 | Carlow University | 1 | Final | ||
Hampshire College * | 2 | Unity College | 5 | Final | ||
CCRI | 0 | Southern Maine CC | 2 | Final | ||
Green Mountain | 1 | SUNY Delhi | 3 | Final | ||
Christendom College | 9 | Trinity Washington | 0 | Final | ||
Vermont Tech * | 0 | University of Maine-Machias | 8 | Final | ||
Alfred State | 9 | Villa Maria | 0 | Final |
|
|
NHTI | 0 | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 1 | Final | ||
Warren Wilson College | 2 | Piedmont Int'l | 3 | Final | ||
Cincinnati Christian University | St. Mary of the Woods College | Cancelled | ||||
Sun. 30 | Cincinnati Clermont | 0 | Shaw University | 3 | Final | |
Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences * | 10 | New Rochelle | 0 | Final | ||
Hampshire College * | 0 | University of Maine-Machias | 7 | Final | ||
Vermont Tech * | 1 | Unity College | 5 | Final | ||
Warren Wilson College | 0 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 1 | Final | ||
Penn State Mont Alto * | 0 | Penn State Brandywine | 5 | Final | ||
Senior Day | ||||||
October | ||||||
Mon. 1 | Penn State Beaver * | 0 | Penn State Hazleton | 5 | Final | |
Washington Adventist University | 0 | Carlow University | 4 | Final | ||
Tue. 2 | Patrick Henry College | Regent University | 2:30 PM |
|
||
NHTI * | 2 | Southern Maine CC | 1 | Final | ||
Rescheduled from 9/18 | ||||||
Penn State Lehigh Valley | 0 | Penn State Brandywine | 11 | Final | ||
Grace Bible | 9 | Andrews University | 0 | Final | ||
Patrick Henry College | 0 | Christendom College | 10 | Final | ||
Welch College | 2 | Judson (AL) | 7 | Final | ||
Wed. 3 | Randolph | 2 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 1 | Final | |
Thu. 4 | Penn State Hazleton | 2 | Penn State Schuylkill | 0 | Final | |
Field Of Dreams | ||||||
Penn State Mont Alto | 2 | Trinity Washington | 0 | Final | ||
SUNY Delhi | 1 | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 0 | Final | ||
Warren Wilson College | 0 | Berea | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 5 | Central Maine CC | 1 | Unity College | 2 | Final | |
Sat. 6 | NHTI | 2 | Springfield Technical Community College | 0 | Final | |
Howard Community College | 7 | Christendom College | 0 | Final | ||
Massasoit CC | 1 | Southern Maine CC | 6 | Final | ||
Central Maine CC | 3 | Hampshire College | 0 | Final | ||
Hiwassee College | 2 | Warren Wilson College | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Homecoming | ||||||
Carlow University * | 1 | Ohio Christian | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
SUNY-ESF | 0 | Alfred State | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 7 | Unity College | 1 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 3 | Final | |
SUNY Delhi | 0 | SUNY-ESF | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Hampshire College * | 0 | Vermont Tech | 7 | Final | ||
Penn State Schuylkill | Penn State Scranton | Postponed |
|
|||
Penn State Hazleton * | 1 | Penn State Brandywine | 3 | Final | ||
Villa Maria | 0 | Paul Smith's College | 8 | Final | ||
Mon. 8 | Villa Maria | 0 | Green Mountain College | 9 | Final | |
Vermont Tech | 1 | SUNY Adirondack | 1 | Final |
|
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 7 | Trinity Washington | 0 | Final | ||
Toccoa Falls College | 1 | Warren Wilson College | 2 | Final | ||
Southern Maine CC | CCRI | Cancelled |
|
|||
Paul Quinn | 8 | Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Final | ||
Tue. 9 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Oakland City University | 2 | Final | |
Penn State Mont Alto | 1 | Penn State Beaver | 4 | Final | ||
SENIOR NIGHT at New Brighton Area High School | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 5 | Kentucky Christian | 1 | Final | ||
North Country Community College | 3 | Paul Smith's College | 1 | Final | ||
Wed. 10 | Penn State Scranton * | 1 | Penn State Hazleton | 6 | Final | |
rescheduled from 10/6/2018 and moved to Hazleton | ||||||
University of Maine-Machias | 4 | Central Maine CC | 0 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 4 | Oakwood University | 0 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 3 | Christendom College | 1 | Final | ||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 1 | Piedmont Int'l | 3 | Final | ||
Andrews University | St. Joseph's College | 6:30 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Brandywine | 1 | Alvernia | 4 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 1 | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 11 | Penn State Beaver | 0 | Mount Aloysius | 6 | Final | |
Unity College | 0 | Thomas College | 4 | Final | ||
Carlow University * | 4 | Point Park | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 12 | Judson (AL) | 3 | Talladega | 2 | Final | |
Central Penn | 0 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 9 | Final | ||
Brescia University | 0 | Cincinnati Clermont | 6 | Final | ||
Sat. 13 | Penn State Brandywine * | 9 | Penn State Schuylkill | 0 | Final | |
Holyoke Community College | 1 | NHTI | 2 | Final | ||
Southern Maine CC * | 2 | University of Maine-Machias | 0 | Final | ||
Villa Maria | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Beaver | Penn State Greater Allegheny | Cancelled |
|
|||
Paul Smith's College * | 3 | Hampshire College | 1 | Final | ||
SUNY Delhi | Valley Forge | Postponed |
|
|||
Central Penn | 0 | Warren Wilson College | 6 | Final | ||
Penn State Hazleton * | 5 | Penn State Mont Alto | 2 | Final | ||
Pink Out | ||||||
Sun. 14 | Penn State Scranton * | 0 | Penn State Brandywine | 1 | Final |
|
Scranton forfeit | ||||||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 1 | Unity College | 0 | Final | ||
Paul Smith's College * | 0 | NHTI | 3 | Final | ||
New Rochelle | 11 | MEDGAR EVERS | 0 | Final |
|
|
Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences * | 9 | King's (NY) | 0 | Final | ||
at Aviator Field | ||||||
SUNY-ESF | Pratt | Cancelled |
|
|||
Randalls Island | ||||||
Andrews University | 0 | Cincinnati Clermont | 10 | Final | ||
Mon. 15 | Carlow University | 3 | Washington Adventist University | 1 | Final | |
Tue. 16 | Southern Maine CC | 3 | Central Maine CC | 0 | Final | |
NHTI * | 1 | Hampshire College | 0 | Final |
|
|
Rescheduled from 10/4 and 10/11 | ||||||
SUNY Delhi | 0 | Sage | 2 | Final | ||
Trinity Washington | 0 | Central Penn | 8 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | Welch | Cancelled |
|
|||
Due to the weather | ||||||
Pratt * | New Rochelle | 8:00 PM |
|
|||
Wed. 17 | Penn State Schuylkill * | 13 | Penn State Lehigh Valley | 0 | Final | |
Penn State Scranton * | 1 | Penn State Mont Alto | 5 | Final | ||
Senior Day | ||||||
Warren Wilson College | Regent | Postponed |
|
|||
University of Maine-Machias | 0 | Thomas College | 5 | Final | ||
Thu. 18 | Vermont Tech * | 1 | NHTI | 8 | Final | |
Penn State Beaver * | 11 | Penn State Lehigh Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Asbury * | 1 | Carlow University | 0 | Final | ||
Mercyhurst North East | Villa Maria | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
Washington Adventist University | 3 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 19 | Christendom College | 0 | Central Penn | 1 | Final | |
Doubleheader | ||||||
Central Maine CC # | UMaine Club | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Beaver * | 5 | Penn State Schuylkill | 1 | Final | ||
Field of Dreams | ||||||
Regent University | Patrick Henry College | 4:30 PM |
|
|||
The City College of New York | 11 | New Rochelle | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 20 | Piedmont Int'l | 3 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 2 | Final | |
Christendom College | 0 | Alfred State | 9 | Final | ||
Penn State Scranton | 0 | Penn State Brandywine | 1 | Final | ||
Scranton forfeit | ||||||
University of Maine-Machias | 0 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 4 | Final | ||
Word of Life Bible Institute | 0 | Paul Smith's College | 4 | Final | ||
Unity College * | 0 | Southern Maine CC | 3 | Final | ||
Senior Day | ||||||
Penn State Greater Allegheny | Penn State Beaver | Cancelled |
|
|||
at New Brighton Area High School | ||||||
Penn State Mont Alto * | 7 | Penn State Lehigh Valley | 0 | Final | ||
King's (NY) | 0 | Valley Forge | 7 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 3 | SUNY Delhi | 2 | Final | ||
Game moved to SUNY Oneonta All College Field | ||||||
Midway * | 0 | Carlow University | 1 | Final | ||
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. | ||||||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Cincinnati Clermont | 5 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 1 | Southwestern Adventist | 1 | Final | ||
Sun. 21 | Vermont Tech | 0 | Green Mountain College | 5 | Final | |
New Rochelle * | 0 | SUNY-ESF | 8 | Final | ||
CNYFSC | ||||||
Hagarstown Community College | Central Penn | Cancelled |
|
|||
Cancelled by opponent. | ||||||
Alfred State | 4 | Penn State Hazleton | 0 | Final | ||
Andrews University | Mt Mary University | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
Mon. 22 | Penn State Lehigh Valley * | Penn State Scranton | Cancelled |
|
||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte * | 0 | Warren Wilson College | 3 | Final | ||
Kentucky Christian | 1 | Cincinnati Clermont | 7 | Final | ||
Tue. 23 | Clarks Summit | 3 | Central Penn | 2 | Final | |
Penn State Beaver | 2 | Mercyhurst NE | 0 | Final | ||
SUNY Delhi * | 2 | SUNY Poly | 1 | Final | ||
Johnson University | 0 | Judson (AL) | 1 | Final | ||
Invictus | 7 | Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 24 | Carlow University | 1 | Westminster | 2 | Final | |
Penn State Brandywine | 2 | Gwynedd Mercy | 1 | Final | ||
SUNY-ESF | SUNY Plattsburgh | Cancelled |
|
|||
Thu. 25 | Trinity Washington | 0 | Christendom College | 7 | Final | |
Fri. 26 | Regent | 4 | Warren Wilson College | 3 | Final | |
Ecclesia College | 1 | Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Final | ||
Hiwassee | 1 | Judson (AL) | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 27 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Grace Christian University | 2 | Final | |
Cincinnati Clermont | 1 | Oakland City University | 0 | Final | ||
New Rochelle % | 0 | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 13 | Final | ||
HVIAC Semifinals | ||||||
University of Maine-Machias % | 1 | Southern Maine CC | 2 | Final | ||
YSCC Championship- Semifinal @ Concord, N.H. | ||||||
Central Maine CC % | 0 | NHTI | 2 | Final | ||
YSCC Championship- Semifinal | ||||||
Pratt | Pine Manor College | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
Carlow University * | 1 | Indiana University East | 4 | Final | ||
Central Penn | Christendom College | Postponed |
|
|||
Doubleheader | ||||||
Penn State Beaver % | 0 | Penn State Hazleton | 5 | Final | ||
Harman Geist Memorial Field | ||||||
King's (NY) % | 0 | SUNY-ESF | 3 | Final | ||
HVIAC Semifinals @ Albany, NY | ||||||
Penn State Mont Alto % | 0 | Penn State Brandywine | 3 | Final | ||
PSUAC Tournament Semifinals / at Penncrest High School | ||||||
Johnson University | Warren Wilson College | Cancelled |
|
|||
Senior Day | ||||||
Sun. 28 | Southern Maine CC % | 0 | NHTI | 2 | Final | |
YSCC Championship Game | ||||||
SUNY-ESF % | 3 | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 0 | Final | ||
HVIAC Finals | ||||||
SUNY Delhi | 6 | Fisher | 4 | Final | ||
Southwestern Adventist | 0 | McMurry University | 12 | Final | ||
Tue. 30 | Warren Wilson College | 0 | Hiwassee College | 1 | Final |
|
Central Penn | 1 | Valley Forge | 0 |
2nd half - 45:00
|
|
|
Mississippi University for Women | 3 | Judson (AL) | 0 | Final | ||
Pfeiffer | 7 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 | Final | ||
Wed. 31 | Penn State Hazleton % | 2 | Penn State Brandywine | 7 | Final | |
PSUAC Championship Game @ University Park, Pa. | ||||||
November | ||||||
Fri. 2 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 | Regent | 1 | Final | |
Sat. 3 | Ohio Christian | 0 | Carlow University | 1 | Final |
|
RSC Women's Soccer Championship -- Quarterfinals | ||||||
SUNY Delhi % | 1 | Alfred State | 2 | Final | ||
ACAA Tournament @ Finlandia @ Hancock, Mich. | ||||||
Wed. 7 | Carlow University | 0 | Asbury | 1 | Final |
|
RSC Women's Soccer Championship- Semifinals | ||||||
Fri. 9 | SUNY-ESF % | 1 | Cincinnati Clermont | 2 | Final | |
USCAA Division 2 Soccer National Championship Pool Play- Pool A @ Virginia Beach | ||||||
Penn State Brandywine % | 2 | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 1 | Final | ||
USCAA Division 2 Soccer National Championship Pool Play- Pool B @ Virginia Beach, FL | ||||||
Sat. 10 | NHTI % | 1 | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 2 | Final | |
USCAA Division 2 Soccer National Championship Pool Play- Pool B @ Virginia Beach, Va. | ||||||
Southern Maine CC % | 0 | Cincinnati Clermont | 1 | Final | ||
USCAA Division 2 Soccer National Championship Pool Play- Pool A @ Virginia Beach, VA | ||||||
Sun. 11 | Penn State Brandywine % | 6 | NHTI | 2 | Final | |
USCAA Division 2 Soccer National Championship Pool Play- Pool B @ Virginia Beach, VA | ||||||
SUNY-ESF % | 1 | Southern Maine CC | 0 | Final | ||
USCAA Division 2 Soccer National Championship Pool Play- Pool A @ Virginia Beach, Va. | ||||||
Mon. 12 | Penn State Brandywine % | 0 | Cincinnati Clermont | 2 | Final | |
USCAA Division 2 National Championship @ Virginia Beach, VA |