Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Fri. 17 | Cleary University # | Lake Michigan College | 2:00 PM |
|
||
Sat. 18 | Paul Quinn | 2 | Cedar Valley | 0 | Final | |
Mon. 20 | Florida National University | 2 | Johnson & Wales University (FL) | 3 | Final | |
NAIA D1 | ||||||
Tue. 21 | Paul Quinn | 0 | Southwestern Assemblies of God | 3 | Final | |
Thu. 23 | Florida Memorial University (FL) | Florida National University | Cancelled |
|
||
NAIA D1 | ||||||
Fri. 24 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 1 | Kaskaskia College | 2 | Final | |
Sat. 25 | Carlow University | 0 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 4 | Final | |
Sun. 26 | Brescia University | 3 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 1 | Final | |
Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Paul Quinn | 4 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women # | 2 | Alcorn | 1 | Final | ||
Mon. 27 | Florida National University | 0 | Florida College | 4 | Final | |
NAIA D1 | ||||||
Tue. 28 | Goshen College | 1 | Cleary University | 0 | Final - OT | |
Thu. 30 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 1 | Washington Adventist University | 2 | Final | |
West Alabama # | 4 | Mississippi University for Women | 0 | Final | ||
Johnson & Wales (FL) | 4 | Florida College | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 31 | Trinity Baptist College (FL) | 0 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | |
NCCAA D2 | ||||||
Carlow University | 1 | Lake Erie | 2 | Final | ||
Gallaudet University | 0 | Washington Adventist University | 6 | Final |
|
|
September | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Rivier University | 2 | Dean College | 1 | Final - 2OT | |
Lake Forest University | 3 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 1 | Final | ||
Valley Forge | 1 | Clarks Summit univesity | 7 | Final |
|
|
Roosevelt University | 0 | Cleary University | 2 | Final | ||
Wayland Baptist | 2 | Paul Quinn | 1 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women | 0 | Delta State | 2 | Final | ||
Madonna | 2 | Carlow University | 0 | Final | ||
at Cupples Stadium | ||||||
Florida College | 1 | Warner University | 1 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
University of Dallas | 1 | University of La Verne (CA) | 1 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Sun. 2 | Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 4 | Dean College | 0 | Final | |
University of Dallas | 1 | Whittier College (CA) | 2 | Final |
|
|
Andrews University | 0 | Cleary University | 11 | Final | ||
Mon. 3 | University of Maine Fort Kent | Holland College | 12:00 PM |
|
||
Valley Forge | 0 | Cazenovia College | 10 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 2 | Hiwassee | 4 | Final |
|
|
East Texas Baptist | 2 | Mississippi University for Women | 0 | Final | ||
Tue. 4 | Florida National University | 2 | St. Thomas University (FL) # RV | 3 | Final - 2OT | |
NAIA D1 Rank # RV | ||||||
Wed. 5 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Anderson University | 7 | Final | |
Mississippi University for Women | 0 | Huntingdon | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 6 | Florida National University | 0 | Webber International University (FL) | 2 | Final | |
NAIA D1 | ||||||
Ave Maria | 4 | Florida College | 5 | Final | ||
Dean College | 0 | Emmanuel College | 5 | Final | ||
Fri. 7 | Valley Forge | Penn State Hazleton | Postponed |
|
||
Kentucky Christian College | 0 | Cleary University | 9 | Final | ||
Johnson & Wales University (CO) * | 3 | University of Dallas | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 8 | SUNY Polytechnic Institute | 0 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 1 | Final | |
St. Mary of the Woods College | 1 | Holy Cross College | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
Valley Forge | 9 | Penn State Schuylkill | 0 | Final | ||
Letourneau | 2 | Mississippi University for Women | 0 | Final | ||
Wesley | 5 | Washington Adventist University | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 9 | Western JC | Paul Quinn | Cancelled |
|
||
Rained out | ||||||
Howard Payne University | 1 | University of Dallas | 4 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 10 | Christendom College | 2 | Washington Adventist University | 9 | Final | |
Tue. 11 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 17 | Eureka College | 0 | Final | |
University of Dallas * | 1 | Centenary College | 4 | Final | ||
Millsaps | 1 | Mississippi University for Women | 0 | Final - OT | ||
Wed. 12 | Keiser University (FL) #12 | 7 | Florida National University | 2 | Final | |
NAIA D1 Rank #12 | ||||||
Thu. 13 | Massachusetts Maritime | 1 | Dean College | 3 | Final | |
Cleary University | 10 | Andrews University | 0 | Final | ||
Kaskaskia College | 6 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 3 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 14 | Oakwood University | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 14 | ASA (FL) | 2 | Florida National University | 1 | Final | |
NJCAA D1 | ||||||
Paul Quinn | 1 | Mid-America | 4 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 2 | Penn State Hazleton | 1 | Final - OT | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 2 | Shorter University | 1 | Final | ||
Florida College | 0 | Southeastern University | 6 | Final | ||
NAIA #6 | ||||||
Mississippi University for Women | 0 | Mississippi Valley State | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 15 | Elms College * | 2 | Dean College | 0 | Final | |
Paul Quinn | 1 | Southwestern Christian University | 6 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 0 | University of the Southwest | 4 | Final |
|
|
University of Maine Fort Kent | 2 | Dalton State College | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Earlham College | 7 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Final | ||
Valley Forge | 7 | Medgar Evers College | 0 | Final |
|
|
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse * | 0 | Washington Adventist University | 2 | Final | ||
Sun. 16 | Oakwood University | 0 | Dalton State | 11 | Final |
|
Shephard College | 3 | Washington Adventist University | 0 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 17 | Washington Adventist University | Chowan University | Cancelled |
|
||
Spring Arbor | 3 | Carlow University | 0 | Final | ||
Tue. 18 | Florida College | 2 | Trinity Baptist College | 0 | Final | |
Cleary University | 4 | Grace Christian University | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Oakwood University | 0 | UAH | 12 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 19 | Mississippi University for Women | 3 | Wesleyan College | 0 | Final | |
Cayuga Community College | 1 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 8 | Final | ||
Oakland City University | 1 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Final | ||
Florida National University | 0 | Southeastern University (FL) #7 | 4 | Final | ||
NAIA D1 Rank #7 | ||||||
Thu. 20 | Carlow University * | 8 | Cincinnati Christian | 0 | Final | |
at Xavier University | ||||||
Fri. 21 | Unity College | 0 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 13 | Final | |
Dalton State | 12 | Oakwood University | 0 | Final |
|
|
Cairn University | 4 | Valley Forge | 0 | Final |
|
|
MGCCC # | 3 | Mississippi University for Women | 3 | Final | ||
Florida College # | 0 | University of South Florida | 11 | Final |
|
|
NCAA D1 #23 | ||||||
Florida National University | 2 | Nova Southeastern University (FL) #23 | 3 | Final | ||
NCAA D2 Rank #23 | ||||||
Sat. 22 | Dean College * | 1 | Bay Path University | 3 | Final | |
University of Maine Fort Kent | 1 | University of Maine-Machias | 0 | Final | ||
Homecoming - Forfeit | ||||||
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 4 | Alfred State | 4 | Final | ||
Carlow University * | 3 | Brescia | 0 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn * | 1 | University of the Southwest | 6 | Final | ||
Cleary University * | 0 | Siena Heights University | 6 | Final | ||
Pratt | 1 | Valley Forge | 3 | Final | ||
St. Mary's College of Maryland | 5 | Washington Adventist University | 0 | Final | ||
Sun. 23 | Mississippi University for Women | 0 | Berry College | 2 | Final | |
St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Fontbonne College | 5 | Final | ||
Tue. 25 | Trinity Baptist College | 2 | Florida College | 7 | Final | |
Mississippi University for Women | 0 | Birmingham Southern | 3 | Final | ||
Wed. 26 | University of Northwestern Ohio * | 4 | Cleary University | 0 | Final | |
Glenville State College | 4 | Washington Adventist University | 8 | Final | ||
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology | 5 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Final | ||
Florida National University | 1 | University of Tampa (FL) | 4 | Final | ||
NCAA D2 | ||||||
Oakwood University | 0 | Judson (AL) | 5 | Final | ||
Thu. 27 | Pine Manor | 1 | Dean College | 7 | Final | |
SUNY-ESF | 2 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
@ Jones Rd | ||||||
WVU Tech * | 0 | Carlow University | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Paul Quinn * | 0 | Texas A&M Texarkana | 4 | Final | ||
Fri. 28 | Marymount University | 2 | Washington Adventist University | 1 | Final - OT | |
Judson (AL) | Mississippi University for Women | Cancelled | ||||
Schreiner University * | 0 | University of Dallas | 1 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 29 | Rio Grande * | 0 | Carlow University | 1 | Final | |
Fisher College | 0 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 9 | Final | ||
Dean College * | 2 | Mitchell College | 0 | Final | ||
Welch College | 0 | Florida College | 7 | Final |
|
|
Paul Quinn * | Wiley College | Postponed |
|
|||
University of Michigan-Dearborn * | 1 | Cleary University | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
Cincinnati Christian University | St. Mary of the Woods College | Cancelled | ||||
Sun. 30 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 0 | William Smith | 3 | Final | |
Oakwood University | 0 | Talladega | 9 | Final |
|
|
Trinity University * | 3 | University of Dallas | 0 | Final | ||
Hendrix | 2 | Mississippi University for Women | 1 | Final | ||
St. Thomas Aquinas College | 2 | Washington Adventist University | 0 | Final | ||
October | ||||||
Mon. 1 | Trinity Washington | 1 | Valley Forge | 7 | Final | |
Washington Adventist University | 0 | Carlow University | 4 | Final | ||
Tue. 2 | Austin College * | 1 | University of Dallas | 2 | Final |
|
Mississippi University for Women | 0 | Sewanee | 1 | Final | ||
Wed. 3 | Rhode Island College | 5 | Dean College | 0 | Final | |
Valley Forge | Wilson College | 4:30 PM |
|
|||
Cleary University * | 0 | Lourdes University | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 4 | Washington Adventist University | 1 | Salem International University | 7 | Final | |
University of Houston-Victoria * | 7 | Paul Quinn | 0 | Final | ||
Dalton State College | 0 | Florida College | 2 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 5 | University of Dallas * | 0 | Johnson & Wales University (CO) | 1 | Final | |
Sat. 6 | Faulkner University | 0 | Florida College | 3 | Final |
|
Eastern Nazarene * | 1 | Dean College | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
Carlow University * | 1 | Ohio Christian | 1 | Final - 2OT | ||
University of St. Thomas * | 5 | Paul Quinn | 0 | Final | ||
Cleary University * | 3 | Lawrence Technological University | 2 | Final | ||
Sun. 7 | Talladega | 8 | Oakwood University | 0 | Final |
|
LaGrange | 1 | Mississippi University for Women | 7 | Final | ||
Mon. 8 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 0 | Maine Maritime Academy | 2 | Final | |
Fisher College | 1 | Washington Adventist University | 4 | Final | ||
Valley Forge | York College | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Paul Quinn | 8 | Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Final | ||
Tue. 9 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 1 | Husson University | 3 | Final | |
Brooklyn College | 0 | Valley Forge | 1 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Oakland City University | 2 | Final | ||
Wed. 10 | Dean College * | 0 | Lesley University | 1 | Final | |
Madonna University * | 4 | Cleary University | 0 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 4 | Oakwood University | 0 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 3 | Christendom College | 1 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women | 0 | Belhaven | 2 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 1 | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 2 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | Austin College | Cancelled |
|
|||
Thu. 11 | Paul Quinn * | 0 | Huston-Tillotson | 2 | Final | |
Carlow University * | 4 | Point Park | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 12 | Florida National University | 1 | Florida Memorial University (FL) | 1 | Final - 2OT | |
NAIA D1 | ||||||
University of Dallas * | 2 | Schreiner University | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 1 | Bellvue University | 2 | Final | ||
@ Boston, Massachusett | ||||||
Sat. 13 | Becker College * | 2 | Dean College | 1 | Final | |
Villa Maria | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
Florida College | 0 | Brewton Parker College | 0 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Paul Quinn * | 0 | Our Lady of the Lakes | 4 | Final | ||
SUNY Delhi | Valley Forge | Postponed |
|
|||
Rochester College * | 1 | Cleary University | 5 | Final | ||
Homecoming | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Fisher College | 0 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women | Centenary (LA) | Cancelled | ||||
Sun. 14 | Oakwood University | 0 | Martin Methodist | 6 | Final |
|
University of Dallas * | 0 | Trinity University | 7 | Final | ||
Mon. 15 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 0 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 0 | Final - 2OT | |
Carlow University | 3 | Washington Adventist University | 1 | Final | ||
Florida College | 1 | Middle Georgia State | 2 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
NAIA RV | ||||||
Tue. 16 | Dean College * | 0 | New England College | 3 | Final | |
Centenary College * | University of Dallas | Cancelled |
|
|||
Wed. 17 | Cleary University * | 0 | Concordia University-Ann Arbor | 1 | Final | |
Thu. 18 | Florida National University | 2 | ASA College | 1 | Final | |
NJCAA D1 | ||||||
Paul Quinn * | 0 | LSU-Shreveport | 13 | Final | ||
Hiwassee | Oakwood University | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 1 | Mowhawk Valley Community College | 1 | Final | ||
Asbury * | 1 | Carlow University | 0 | Final | ||
Bethel University * | 3 | Florida College | 2 | Final - OT | ||
NAIA RV | ||||||
Washington Adventist University | 3 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 19 | Oakwood University | Southwestern Adventist (Texas Tournament) | TBA |
|
||
Texas Lutheran University * | 0 | University of Dallas | 0 | Final - 2OT | ||
Sat. 20 | Oakwood University | Southwestern Adventist (Texas Tournament) | TBA |
|
||
Southern Vermont * | 2 | Dean College | 0 | Final | ||
Martin Methodist University * | 7 | Florida College | 0 | Final | ||
NAIA #5 | ||||||
University of Maine-Machias | 0 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 4 | Final | ||
King's (NY) | 0 | Valley Forge | 7 | Final | ||
Florida National University | 3 | Lynn University (FL) | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
NCAA D2 | ||||||
Paul Quinn * | 0 | LSU- Alexandria | 5 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 3 | SUNY Delhi | 2 | Final | ||
Game moved to SUNY Oneonta All College Field | ||||||
Midway * | 0 | Carlow University | 1 | Final | ||
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. | ||||||
Cleary University * | 0 | Cornerstone University | 4 | Final | ||
Trinity Washington | 0 | Washington Adventist University | 7 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Cincinnati Clermont | 5 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 1 | Southwestern Adventist | 1 | Final | ||
Sun. 21 | Oakwood University | Southwestern Adventist (Texas Tournament) | TBA |
|
||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 5 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 | Final | ||
Southwestern University * | 3 | University of Dallas | 0 | Final | ||
Mon. 22 | Paul Quinn * | 0 | Wiley College | 5 | Final | |
@ Texarkana, TX | ||||||
Tue. 23 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | Cazenovia College | 2:00 PM |
|
||
Mississippi University for Women | 11 | Oakwood University | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 24 | Dean College * | Newbury College | 3:30 PM |
|
||
Cleary University * | 2 | Indiana Institute of Technology | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
Carlow University | 1 | Westminster | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 25 | Texas College * | 4 | Paul Quinn | 2 | Final | |
Florida College | University of Mobile | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
NAIA #14 | ||||||
Fri. 26 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 2 | University of Valley Forge | 0 | Final |
|
Bryant and Stratton College | 2 | Valley Forge | 0 | Final | ||
Florida National University | 2 | Warner University (FL) | 3 | Final - OT | ||
NAIA D1 | ||||||
University of Dallas * | 0 | Southwestern University | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Sat. 27 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Grace Christian University | 2 | Final | |
Mississippi University for Women | 7 | Hiwassee | 0 | Final | ||
Carlow University * | 1 | Indiana University East | 4 | Final | ||
Medgar Evers College | Valley Forge | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
Florida College | William Carey University | 1:30 PM |
|
|||
NAIA #2 | ||||||
Jarvis Christian * | 1 | Paul Quinn | 2 | Final | ||
Aquinas College * | 3 | Cleary University | 0 | Final | ||
Sun. 28 | University of Dallas * | 0 | Texas Lutheran University | 1 | Final | |
Tue. 30 | Central Penn | 1 | Valley Forge | 0 |
2nd half - 45:00
|
|
Mississippi University for Women | 3 | Judson (AL) | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 31 | Washington Adventist University | 0 | Point Park University | 1 | Final | |
November | ||||||
Fri. 2 | University of Dallas % | 2 | Texas Lutheran University | 2 | Final - PK Away | |
@ Trinity University | ||||||
Sat. 3 | Ohio Christian | 0 | Carlow University | 1 | Final |
|
RSC Women's Soccer Championship -- Quarterfinals | ||||||
University of Dallas % | 0 | Southwestern University | 2 | Final | ||
Wed. 7 | Carlow University | 0 | Asbury | 1 | Final |
|
RSC Women's Soccer Championship- Semifinals | ||||||
Thu. 8 | Cleary University % | 3 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 0 | Final | |
USCAA Division 1 Soccer National Championship Modified Pool Play @ Virginia Beach | ||||||
Fri. 9 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse % | 0 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 1 | Final - OT | |
USCAA Division 1 Soccer National Championship Modified Pool Play @ Virginia Beach | ||||||
Sat. 10 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse % | 2 | Cleary University | 3 | Final | |
USCAA Division 1 Soccer National Championship Modified Pool Play @ Virginia Beach | ||||||
Sun. 11 | Cleary University % | 2 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 0 | Final | |
USCAA Women's Division 1 Soccer National Championship Match @ Virginia Beach, VA |