2016-17 USCAA Women's Volleyball Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Fri. 19 | Rochester College | 1 |
|
3 | Final | |
|
3 | Rochester College | 0 | Final | ||
@ Concordia | ||||||
|
0 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 20 | Cincinnati Clermont | 0 | WVU Tech | 3 | Final | |
Tri-Match | ||||||
Rochester College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Concordia | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ West Virginia Tech | ||||||
|
0 | WVU Tech | 3 | Final | ||
Tri-Match | ||||||
|
3 | Rochester College | 1 | Final | ||
@ Concordia | ||||||
Tue. 23 | Wentworth Military Academy | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
Wentworth Military Academy | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Neosho County Community College | ||||||
|
3 | WVU Tech | 2 | Final | ||
|
3 | Rochester College | 1 | Final | ||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
|
3 | Carlow University | 1 | Final | ||
|
0 | Marygrove College | 3 | Final |
|
|
|
3 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 1 | Final | ||
Wed. 24 |
|
1 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | |
Rochester College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Thu. 25 | Florida College | 2 |
|
3 | Final | |
|
3 | Florida National University | 1 | Final | ||
2015 NAIA National Championship runner-up. Ranked #2 in the nation for 2016 (NAIA) @ Johnson & Wales Univ | ||||||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Fri. 26 | Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
Florida National University | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Edward Waters Colleg | ||||||
Florida National University | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
@ Edward Waters Colleg | ||||||
Rochester College | 3 | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 0 | Final | ||
|
0 | Silver Lake College | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Wentworth Military Academy | 2 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Carlow University | 1 | Final | ||
@ Penn State Beaver | ||||||
Penn State Fayette | 3 | Christendom College | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Cincinnati Clermont | 0 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 0 | Florida College | 3 | Final | ||
Christendom College | 0 | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Fayette | 0 | Rochester College | 3 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Penn State Beaver | 0 | Final | ||
Tip-off Classic | ||||||
|
0 | Wentworth Military Academy | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 27 | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 0 | Carlow University | 3 | Final | |
@ PSU Beaver | ||||||
Florida National University | 3 | Concordia College Alabama | 0 | Final | ||
Christendom College | 1 | Penn State Beaver | 3 | Final | ||
Tip-off Classic | ||||||
Florida National University | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Edward Waters Colleg | ||||||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
HJP Memorial Tri-Match | ||||||
The Crown College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ WV | ||||||
Penn State Fayette | 3 | Penn State Beaver | 0 | Final | ||
Tip-off Classic | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 3 | Wright State - Lake Campus | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | WVU Tech | 0 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Wentworth, NC | ||||||
Rochester College | 2 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Final | ||
@ Monaca, PA | ||||||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 1 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
@ @ Wright State - Lake Campus | ||||||
|
2 | Georgia Northwestern Technical College | 0 | Final | ||
The Crown College | 0 | WVU Tech | 3 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Concordia College Alabama | 0 | Final |
|
|
Tournament @ Jacksonville, FL | ||||||
|
3 | Wright State - Lake Campus | 0 | Final | ||
|
2 | Georgia Northwestern Technical College | 0 | Final | ||
Mon. 29 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 |
|
1 | Final | |
|
SUNY Delhi | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Tue. 30 | Penn State Beaver | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
|
0 | Rochester College | 3 | Final | ||
Cincinnati Clermont | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Florida College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Wentworth Military Academy | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Wed. 31 |
|
0 | Cincinnati Clermont | 3 | Final | |
St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Silver Lake College | 3 | Final | ||
September | ||||||
Thu. 1 | Penn State DuBois | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Penn State Hazleton # |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Wilkes University | ||||||
|
0 | WVU Tech | 3 | Final | ||
Central Penn |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
|
0 | Penn State Brandywine | 3 | Final | ||
SUNY Delhi | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Florida College | 2 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | ||
Cincinnati Clermont | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Word of Life College | 0 | Penn State Worthington Scranton | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Lehigh Valley | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Pratt | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Hazleton | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Fri. 2 |
|
3 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 | Final | |
Husson Invitational @ Husson University | ||||||
|
1 | Florida College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Keiser University | ||||||
|
3 | Carlow University | 2 | Final | ||
@ St. Vincent College | ||||||
|
3 | WVU Tech | 2 | Final | ||
@ Marietta College | ||||||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 3 | University of Maine-Machias | 0 | Final | ||
Husson Invitational @ Husson University | ||||||
Unity College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Husson Invitational | ||||||
|
0 | Penn State Beaver | 3 | Final | ||
PSUAC/WPCC Challenge | ||||||
|
3 | SUNY-Canton | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Rochester College | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Wentworth Military Academy | 0 | Final | ||
@ Highland Community College | ||||||
Alfred State College | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
|
0 | Carlow University | 3 | Final | ||
@ St. Vincent College | ||||||
|
0 | Illinois Tech | 3 | Final | ||
@ Beloit, Wis. | ||||||
Penn State Fayette | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
2016 WPCC-PSUAC Challenge @ PSU Beaver | ||||||
Wright State - Lake Campus | 0 | Rochester College | 3 | Final | ||
Unity College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Husson Invitational @ Husson University | ||||||
Florida College | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
New Rochelle | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
University of Maine-Machias | 0 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Final | ||
Husson Invitational @ Husson University | ||||||
Bluefield State | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ East Stroudsburg, PA | ||||||
SUNY Delhi | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Neutral | ||||||
Florida National University | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
|
1 | University of Dallas | 3 | Final | ||
WVU Tech | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Beloit, Wis. | ||||||
Wright State - Lake Campus | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Rochester | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Penn State Fayette | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
2016 WPCC-PSUAC Challenge @ PSU Beaver | ||||||
|
3 | Wentworth Military Academy | 0 | Final | ||
@ Highland Community College | ||||||
|
3 | University of Dallas | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 3 | Carlow University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Unity College | 0 | University of Maine-Machias | 3 | Final | ||
Husson Invitational @ Husson University | ||||||
Paul Smith's College | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
|
3 | Penn State New Kensington | 0 | Final | ||
PSUAC/WPCC Challenge @ Penn State Beaver | ||||||
|
0 | SUNY-Canton | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Florida College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Keiser | ||||||
|
3 | New Rochelle | 1 | Final | ||
@ Oswego, N.Y. | ||||||
Pratt | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
|
3 | Wentworth Military Academy | 2 | Final | ||
@ Highland Community College | ||||||
Bluefield State | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ East Stroudsburg, PA | ||||||
Alfred State College | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Unity College | 0 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Final | ||
@ Husson | ||||||
SUNY Delhi | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Berea | 0 | Final | ||
University of Maine-Machias | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Husson Invitational @ Husson University | ||||||
Illinois Tech | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont * | 0 | Paul Smith's College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Johnson State Colleg | ||||||
|
0 | Penn State Beaver | 3 | Final | ||
PSUAC/WPCC Challenge | ||||||
Christendom College * | 3 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 1 | Final | ||
|
1 | WVU Tech | 3 | Final | ||
@ Marietta College | ||||||
Wright State - Lake Campus | 0 | Rochester College | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Pratt | 3 | Final | ||
New Rochelle | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
@ Oswego, N.Y. | ||||||
|
3 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Final | ||
|
0 | Alfred State College | 3 | Final | ||
@ D'Youville | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 | Final | ||
@ Husson University | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Penn State Brandywine | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
@ Bryn Mawr | ||||||
SUNY Delhi | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Neutral | ||||||
|
3 | Carlow University | 1 | Final | ||
@ St. Vincent College | ||||||
|
1 | Illinois Tech | 3 | Final | ||
@ Beloit, Wis. | ||||||
Bluefield State | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ East Stroudsburg, PA | ||||||
|
3 | Penn State New Kensington | 1 | Final | ||
PSUAC/WPCC Challenge @ Penn State Beaver | ||||||
|
3 | WVU Tech | 0 | Final | ||
@ Marietta College | ||||||
|
3 | SUNY-Canton | 0 | Final | ||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Rochester College Cancelled for lack of officials! @ Rochester College | ||||||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Wright State - Lake Campus | 0 | Final | ||
@ Rochester | ||||||
|
2 | Rochester College | 3 | Final | ||
Wentworth Military Academy | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
0 | University of Dallas | 3 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 2 | Unity College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Husson | ||||||
Penn State Brandywine | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
|
3 | Berea | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 1 | Final | ||
@ Husson University | ||||||
WVU Tech | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Marietta College | ||||||
|
3 | Florida College | 0 | Final | ||
@ Keiser | ||||||
|
3 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 0 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
University of Maine-Machias | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Husson Invitational | ||||||
Sun. 4 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
@ Southern Maine | ||||||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Mon. 5 |
|
0 | The Crown College | 3 | Final | |
|
3 | Silver Lake College | 0 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 2 | Oakwood University | 3 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Huntsville, AL | ||||||
Georgia Northwestern Technical College # | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
3 | The Crown College | 1 | Final | ||
Christendom College * | Washington Adventist University | Postponed |
|
|||
Tue. 6 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 |
|
2 | Final | |
Word of Life College | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Penn State Hazleton | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | University of Maine-Machias | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 1 | Final | ||
|
3 | Berea | 0 | Final | ||
Florida College | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Wentworth Military Academy | 2 | Final | ||
|
1 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 3 | Final | ||
Wed. 7 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 3 |
|
1 | Final | |
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
@ Mansfield, OH | ||||||
|
3 | Cincinnati Clermont | 1 | Final | ||
SUNY Delhi | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Penn State Fayette | 0 | Carlow University | 3 | Final | ||
Alfred State College | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Penn State Schuylkill | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Penn State Mont Alto | Central Penn | Cancelled |
|
|||
Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Rocky Mount, NC | ||||||
|
3 | Dean College | 0 | Final | ||
Berea | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Penn State Beaver | 1 | Final | ||
Florida National University | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Christendom College | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
3 | WVU Tech | 2 | Final | ||
|
3 | Wright State - Lake Campus | 0 | |||
NHTI | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Marygrove College | 1 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Southwestern Adventist | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Thu. 8 | Penn State Fayette | 3 | Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 0 | Final | |
Penn State Wilkes Barre | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Penn State Hazleton | 1 | Word of Life College | 3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Penn State Brandywine | 3 | Final | ||
|
2 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | ||
|
1 | New Rochelle | 3 | Final | ||
Southwestern Adventist | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Fri. 9 |
|
1 | Florida College | 3 | Final | |
@ Pasco Hernado | ||||||
Bluefield State | 3 |
|
1 | Final |
|
|
@ Owensboro, KY | ||||||
Rochester College | 3 | Silver Lake College | 0 | Final | ||
@ Lawrence Tech | ||||||
|
1 | Florida College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Pasco Hernando | ||||||
Bluefield State | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Owensboro, KY | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
2 | Final | ||
@ Southfield, MI | ||||||
|
0 | Penn State Beaver | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Final | ||
@ Hanover | ||||||
Carlow University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | SUNY Delhi | 0 | Final | ||
@ Oneonta, NY | ||||||
Penn State DuBois | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Berea | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Mount St. Joseph University Tournament @ Cincinnati, OH | ||||||
|
0 | SUNY-Canton | 3 | Final | ||
@ Potsdam, NY | ||||||
|
3 | Penn State Beaver | 0 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Hanover | ||||||
Rochester College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
0 | The Crown College | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Mont Alto | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 3 | Silver Lake College | 0 | Final | ||
@ Southfield, MI | ||||||
|
3 | University of Dallas | 0 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Pratt | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
SUNY Delhi | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | SUNY-Canton | 0 | Final | ||
@ Potsdam, NY | ||||||
|
0 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Final | ||
@ Wells College | ||||||
|
3 | University of Dallas | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 10 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 2 |
|
3 | Final | |
@ Becker College | ||||||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
NHTI * | 0 | Unity College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Machias, ME | ||||||
Paul Smith's College * ^ | 2 | University of Maine-Machias | 3 | Final | ||
YSCC Conference Play | ||||||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Wright State - Lake Campus | 1 | Cincinnati Clermont | 3 | Final | ||
|
2 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Rochester College | 0 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 0 | Marygrove College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Rochester College | ||||||
NHTI * | 1 | University of Maine-Machias | 3 | Final | ||
YSCC Conference Play | ||||||
Alfred State College | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
2 | Penn State Brandywine | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Berea | 0 | Final | ||
Mount St. Joseph University Tournament @ Cincinnati, Ohio | ||||||
|
3 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 1 | Final | ||
@ Wells College | ||||||
Bluefield State | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Owensboro, KY | ||||||
|
2 | Wentworth Military Academy | 3 | Final | ||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Nelsonville, OH | ||||||
|
3 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Final | ||
@ Hanover | ||||||
WVU Tech | 3 | Wright State - Lake Campus | 0 | Final | ||
@ Clermont | ||||||
|
3 | Florida College | 0 | Final | ||
@ PHSC | ||||||
Carlow University | 2 | Rochester College | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Marygrove College | 2 | Final |
|
|
University of Dallas | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Illinois Tech | 0 | Final | ||
@ Milwaukee, Wis. | ||||||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont * | 0 | Unity College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Umaine Machias | ||||||
Christendom College | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
@ Community College of Baltimore County-Essex | ||||||
|
0 | Alfred State College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Elmira | ||||||
Georgia Northwestern Technical College | 1 | The Crown College | 3 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
NHTI * | 0 | Paul Smith's College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Machias, ME | ||||||
Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
2 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 3 | Final | ||
@ Westminster College, Fulton, Mo. | ||||||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
@ Wentworth Military Academy | ||||||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont * ^ | 0 | Great Bay C.C. | 3 | Final | ||
@ Machia, ME | ||||||
Berea | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Mount St. Joseph University Tournament | ||||||
Penn State Schuylkill | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ At Notre Dame of MD | ||||||
WVU Tech | 3 | Cincinnati Clermont | 1 | Final | ||
|
0 | SUNY-Canton | 3 | Final | ||
@ Potsdam, NY | ||||||
Marygrove College | 3 | Rochester College | 1 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Rochester College | ||||||
|
0 | Culinary Institute of America | 3 | Final |
|
|
Penn State Lehigh Valley | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
LCCC Tri-Match @ Lehigh Carbon Community | ||||||
Illinois Tech | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Christendom College | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Community College of Baltimore County-Essex | ||||||
Great Bay C.C. * | 0 | Paul Smith's College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Machias, ME | ||||||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont * | 0 | University of Maine-Machias | 3 | Final | ||
Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Penn State Brandywine | 1 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 3 | Wentworth Military Academy | 2 | Final | ||
|
2 | Christendom College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Community College of Baltimore -Essex | ||||||
Penn State Schuylkill | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Florida College | 3 | Final | ||
@ PHSC | ||||||
SUNY-Canton | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Penn State Lehigh Valley | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
LCCC Tri-Match | ||||||
|
3 | Judson (AL) | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | University of Dallas | 2 | Final | ||
Southwestern Adventist | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Sun. 11 | Southwestern Adventist |
|
1:00 AM |
|
||
Paul Smith's College * | 0 | Unity College | 3 | Final | ||
Great Bay C.C. * | 0 | Unity College | 3 | Final | ||
Pratt * | 3 | Culinary Institute of America | 1 | Final | ||
Great Bay C.C. * | 0 | University of Maine-Machias | 3 | Final | ||
@ Unity, ME (Unity College) | ||||||
|
0 | SUNY Delhi | 3 | Final | ||
Pratt | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ | 3 | Penn State DuBois | 1 | Final | ||
|
0 | Culinary Institute of America | 3 | Final | ||
Mon. 12 | Bluefield State | 3 |
|
1 | Final | |
|
3 | Rochester College | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Penn State Brandywine | 0 | Final | ||
Penn State Mont Alto | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 3 | Judson (AL) | 2 | Final | ||
Tue. 13 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
The Crown College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Florida National University | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
|
2 | Cincinnati Clermont | 3 | Final | ||
Berea | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Penn State Wilkes Barre * | 2 | Penn State Hazleton | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Dean College | 0 | Final | ||
|
0 | Florida College | 3 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
King's (NY) | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Wed. 14 |
|
3 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 0 | Final | |
Penn State Mont Alto * | 3 | Penn State Schuylkill | 0 | Final | ||
Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ | 0 | Penn State Fayette | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Beaver * | 3 | Penn State DuBois | 0 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
0 | NHTI | 3 | Final | ||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont * | 1 | Paul Smith's College | 3 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Wentworth Military Academy | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Southwestern Adventist | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Thu. 15 | WVU Tech | 3 |
|
2 | Final | |
Word of Life College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Penn State Hazleton | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Southwestern Adventist | 3 | Final | ||
Unity College * | 3 | University of Maine-Machias | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 1 | Final | ||
Dean College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Florida National University | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Penn State Fayette # | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Junior Varsity | ||||||
Florida College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Great Bay C.C. | 3 | Final | ||
Central Penn | 0 | Penn State Worthington Scranton | 3 | Final |
|
|
Judson (AL) | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Fri. 16 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
|
3 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 | Final | ||
@ Standish, Maine | ||||||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Washington Adventist University | 0 | Final | ||
SUNY-Canton | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Brockport, NY | ||||||
|
0 | SUNY-Canton | 3 | Final | ||
@ Brockport, NY | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ St. Joesph's College of Maine | ||||||
New Rochelle | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Union | ||||||
University of Dallas * | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Final | ||
WVU Tech | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
|
3 | Carlow University | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Marygrove College | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Silver Lake College | 0 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
New Rochelle | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Illinois Tech | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 17 | SUNY Delhi | 3 | Paul Smith's College | 1 | Final | |
University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Final | ||
@ St. Joseph's College | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 3 | Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 1 | Final | ||
NHTI | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
CCRI Classic @ Lincoln, R.I. | ||||||
Berea | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Penn State Fayette | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
|
3 | Carlow University | 0 | Final | ||
New Rochelle | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ (neutral) | ||||||
SUNY Delhi | 1 | Unity College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Paul Smith's, NY | ||||||
|
0 | Paul Smith's College | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Christendom College | 3 | Final | ||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ St. Joseph's College | ||||||
|
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | Cancelled |
|
|||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
|
3 | Wentworth Military Academy | 2 | Final | ||
|
0 | Illinois Tech | 3 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | NHTI | 0 | Final | ||
CCRI Classic @ Lincoln, R.I. | ||||||
Word of Life College | 3 | Central Penn | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Penn State Fayette | 0 | Final | ||
@ Saint Vincent Colleg | ||||||
Penn State New Kensington * ^ | 0 | Penn State Beaver | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Wright State - Lake Campus | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | SUNY-Canton | 0 | Final | ||
@ Brockport, NY | ||||||
Berea | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
New Rochelle | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ (neutral) | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Championship Match | ||||||
|
3 | Marygrove College | 0 | Final | ||
|
0 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | ||
King's (NY) | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Culinary Institute of America * | 3 | King's (NY) | 0 | Final | ||
@ Cooper Union | ||||||
Unity College * | 3 | Paul Smith's College | 0 | Final | ||
Penn State Hazleton * | 2 | Penn State Schuylkill | 3 | Final | ||
@ Penn State Brandywine | ||||||
Penn State Lehigh Valley * | 0 | Penn State Brandywine | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Wilkes Barre * | 0 | Penn State Mont Alto | 3 | Final | ||
Quad Match @ PSU Scranton | ||||||
|
Christendom College | Cancelled |
|
|||
Bluefield State | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Centerville, OH | ||||||
SUNY Delhi | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
@ Paul Smith's, NY | ||||||
Penn State Wilkes Barre |
|
2:00 PM |
|
|||
|
3 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 0 | Final | ||
@ MacMurray | ||||||
Wentworth Military Academy | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Alfred State College | 3 | Penn State New Kensington | 0 | Final | ||
@ Monaca, PA | ||||||
SUNY-Canton | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Pratt | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Culinary Institute of America | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Cincinnati Clermont |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Kent State Tuscarawas | ||||||
Penn State Hazleton * | 0 | Penn State Brandywine | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Lehigh Valley * | 3 | Penn State Schuylkill | 0 | Final | ||
@ PSU Brandywine | ||||||
Penn State Mont Alto * | 3 | Penn State Worthington Scranton | 0 | Final | ||
|
1 | Christendom College | 3 | Final | ||
Alfred State College | 3 | Penn State Beaver | 0 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
|
3 | Illinois Tech | 0 | Final | ||
Pratt | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
2 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 3 | Final | ||
Chesson Gym - MACU | ||||||
University of Dallas * | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University * | 0 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 3 | Final | ||
Chesson Gym - MACU | ||||||
Washington Adventist University | 0 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
|
0 | Oakwood University | 3 | Final | ||
Unity College | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Paul Smith's | ||||||
Sun. 18 |
|
3 | NHTI | 1 | Final | |
CCRI Classic @ Lincoln, R.I. | ||||||
NHTI | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
CCRI Classic @ Lincoln, R.I. | ||||||
Penn State Wilkes Barre * | 0 | Penn State Brandywine | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Worthington Scranton * | 3 | Penn State Schuylkill | 0 | Final | ||
@ PSU Brandywine | ||||||
Penn State Hazleton * | 0 | Penn State Mont Alto | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | NHTI | 1 | Final | ||
CCRI Classic @ Lincoln, R.I. | ||||||
Penn State Worthington Scranton * | 0 | Penn State Brandywine | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Wilkes Barre * | 2 | Penn State Schuylkill | 3 | Final | ||
@ PSU Brandywine | ||||||
Penn State Lehigh Valley * | 3 | Penn State Hazleton | 0 | Final | ||
Moved from 10/1 @ Mont Alto, PA | ||||||
Washington Adventist University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Penn State Lehigh Valley * | 2 | Penn State Mont Alto | 3 | Final | ||
PSU Mont Alto Tri-Match @ Mont Alto, PA | ||||||
Washington Adventist University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Mon. 19 |
|
0 | WVU Tech | 3 | Final | |
|
0 | Washington Adventist University | 3 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | ||
Georgia Northwestern Technical College # | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Tue. 20 |
|
3 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 2 | Final | |
Florida College | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Word of Life College | 0 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | SUNY Delhi | 0 | Final | ||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont * | 0 | Dean College | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Worthington Scranton * | 1 | Penn State Hazleton | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Brandywine * | 3 | Penn State Mont Alto | 2 | Final | ||
|
Penn State Schuylkill | Cancelled |
|
|||
Penn State Lehigh Valley * | 3 | Penn State Wilkes Barre | 0 | Final | ||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Penn State New Kensington * ^ | 0 | Penn State DuBois | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Fayette * | 3 | Penn State Beaver | 0 | Final | ||
Florida National University | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
NHTI | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Rochester College | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
The Crown College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Oakwood University | 3 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
|
3 | Judson (AL) | 0 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Wed. 21 | University of Maine-Machias | 0 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 3 | Final | |
WVU Tech | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Alfred State College | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Berea | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Wright State - Lake Campus | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Rochester College | 1 | Final | ||
SUNY-Canton | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Marygrove College | 0 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
@ MacMurray | ||||||
University of Maine-Machias | 3 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 1 | Final | ||
Word of Life College * | 3 | King's (NY) | 1 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Thu. 22 |
|
3 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 0 | Final | |
|
3 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 1 | Final | ||
|
0 | Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 3 | Final | ||
@ New Philadelphia, OH | ||||||
Penn State Wilkes Barre | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Paul Smith's College | 3 | Final | ||
|
1 | New Rochelle | 3 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Great Bay C.C. * | 0 | NHTI | 3 | Final | ||
King's (NY) | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Great Bay C.C. | 0 | Final | ||
@ Concord, NH | ||||||
Christendom College | 0 | Penn State Mont Alto | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 23 |
|
3 | Wentworth Military Academy | 0 | Final | |
@ KCKCC Invitational | ||||||
|
2 | Southwestern Adventist | 3 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Pensacola Christian College | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 0 | Florida College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Berea, KY | ||||||
|
3 | Wentworth Military Academy | 0 | Final | ||
@ KCKCC Invitational | ||||||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Illinois College | ||||||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont * | 2 | Great Bay C.C. | 3 | Final |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division