2017 USCAA Volleyball Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Fri. 18 | Rochester College | 1 |
|
3 | Final | |
@ , | ||||||
|
0 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Rochester College | 0 | Final | ||
@ Ann Arbor, MI | ||||||
|
1 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 19 | Cincinnati Clermont | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
Rochester College | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Ann Arbor, MI | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ WV tech | ||||||
Rochester College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Wed. 23 |
|
3 | Cincinnati Clermont | 1 | Final | |
|
3 | Florida National University | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 24 | Florida National University | 3 |
|
0 | Final | |
Christendom College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Fri. 25 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University # |
|
TBA |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Florida College | 0 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | ||
Mack Attack Volleyball Classic @ Jacksonville, FL | ||||||
|
1 | Florida College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Edward Waters College Classic | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Rochester College | 1 | Final | ||
@ Arlington Hts., Ill. | ||||||
|
2 | Georgia Northwestern Technical College | 0 | Final | ||
|
0 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | ||
Mack Attack Volleyball Classic @ Jacksonville, FL | ||||||
Carlow University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Dearborn, MI | ||||||
|
2 | The Crown College | 0 | Final | ||
@ Georgia Northwestern Technical College | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
2 | Georgia Northwestern Technical College | 0 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Dearborn, MI | ||||||
The Crown College | 0 |
|
2 | Final | ||
@ Georgia Northwestern Technical College | ||||||
|
3 | Rochester College | 1 | Final | ||
@ Arlington Hts., Ill. | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Sat. 26 |
|
1 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | |
Mack Attack Volleyball Classic @ Jacksonville, FL | ||||||
Carlow University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Concordia College Alabama | 0 | Final |
|
|
@ WCCS | ||||||
The Crown College | 2 | Georgia Northwestern Technical College | 0 | Final | ||
|
0 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | ||
Mack Attack Volleyball Classic @ Jacksonville, FL | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women # |
|
11:00 AM |
|
|||
@ Wallace State Community College | ||||||
|
3 | Carlow University | 0 | Final | ||
@ Dearborn, MI | ||||||
Rochester College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Christendom College * | 3 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 0 | Final | ||
Tri-match. 3pm vs Pitt Community College | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women # |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Wallace State Community College | ||||||
|
2 | Georgia Northwestern Technical College | 0 | Final | ||
|
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | Postponed |
|
|||
|
0 | Florida College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Edward Waters College Classic | ||||||
The Crown College | 2 |
|
1 | Final | ||
@ Georgia Northwestern Technical College | ||||||
|
3 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 0 | Final | ||
@ Toccoa Falls, GA | ||||||
|
3 | Christendom College | 0 | Final | ||
@ Mid Atlantic Christi | ||||||
Mississippi University for Women # |
|
3:00 PM |
|
|||
Rochester College | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Arlington Hts., Ill. | ||||||
|
0 | Florida College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Edward Waters College Classic | ||||||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 0 | Final | ||
Mon. 28 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 |
|
1 | Final | |
Tue. 29 | SUNY Delhi |
|
6:30 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Georgia Northwestern Technical College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | ||
Florida College | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Christendom College |
|
7:30 PM |
|
|||
Scrimmage | ||||||
|
3 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 1 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 30 |
|
1 | Cincinnati Clermont | 3 | Final | |
Concordia College Alabama | 0 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 31 |
|
0 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | |
September | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Florida National University | 3 |
|
1 | Final | |
Penn State Fayette | 0 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 | Final | ||
@ Monaca, PA | ||||||
Rochester College | 3 | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 0 | Final | ||
@ Monaca, PA | ||||||
University of Dallas | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Jackson, MS | ||||||
Christendom College | 3 | Penn State Beaver | 1 | Final | ||
USCAA Tip-Off | ||||||
SUNY-Canton | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 3 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 1 | Final | ||
@ Monaca, PA | ||||||
Mississippi University for Women | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Penn State Fayette | 3 | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 0 | Final | ||
PENN STATE BEAVER TOURNAMENT @ Monaca, PA | ||||||
|
3 | Penn State Lehigh Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Rochester College | 3 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 0 | Final | ||
@ Monaca, PA | ||||||
University of Dallas | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Jackson, MS | ||||||
Mississippi University for Women | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Jackson, MS | ||||||
Penn State Brandywine | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
0 | Valley Forge | 3 | Final | ||
New Rochelle | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
SUNY-Canton | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Plattsburgh, N.Y. | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Penn State Beaver | 0 | Final | ||
USCAA Tip-Off | ||||||
Carlow University | 3 | Christendom College | 0 | Final | ||
@ Monaca, PA | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Sat. 2 | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 0 | Penn State Beaver | 3 | Final | |
USCAA Tip-Off | ||||||
Valley Forge | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
0 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 3 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Jackson, MS | ||||||
Mississippi University for Women | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Jackson, Miss. | ||||||
Iowa Wesleyan University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Penn State Fayette | 0 | Final | ||
2017 USCAA Volleyball Classic | ||||||
|
0 | Penn State Brandywine | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Schuylkill | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
The Crown College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Welch College | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ St. Mary of the Woods | ||||||
Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ John Wesley | ||||||
|
2 | Valley Forge | 3 | Final | ||
@ Hackettstown, N.J. | ||||||
Christendom College | 0 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 | Final | ||
@ Monaca, PA | ||||||
Iowa Wesleyan University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Monmouth, Ill. | ||||||
Penn State Schuylkill | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Baltimore, Md. | ||||||
Dean College | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
@ Willimantic, Conn. | ||||||
The Crown College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 3 | Rochester College | 1 | Final | ||
@ Monaca, PA | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 0 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 3 | Final | ||
SUNY-Canton | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Plattsburgh, N.Y. | ||||||
|
3 | New Rochelle | 0 | Final | ||
@ Montclair, NJ | ||||||
University of Dallas | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Jackson, MS | ||||||
Dean College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
New Rochelle | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Jackson, MS | ||||||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 0 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 3 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Atlanta, Ga. | ||||||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Unity College | 2 | University of Maine-Machias | 3 | Final | ||
@ Husson University | ||||||
|
3 | Oakwood University | 0 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 3 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
Unity College | 3 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 2 | Final | ||
@ Husson University | ||||||
|
0 | Illinois Tech | 3 | Final | ||
@ Atlanta, Ga. | ||||||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 3 | Unity College | 0 | Final | ||
@ Husson University | ||||||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 3 | University of Maine-Machias | 2 | Final | ||
@ Husson University | ||||||
Unity College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Mon. 4 | Pratt | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
St. Mary of the Woods College | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Tue. 5 |
|
3 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 1 | Final | |
|
3 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 0 | Final | ||
University of Maine-Machias | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Penn State Brandywine | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Florida College | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
New Rochelle | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
|
3 | Bluefield State | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | The Crown College | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Judson (AL) | 1 | Final | ||
Wed. 6 |
|
3 | Silver Lake College | 0 | Final | |
Word of Life College | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
|
3 | SUNY Delhi | 1 | Final | ||
Penn State Fayette | 3 | Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 0 | Final | ||
Rochester College * | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Penn State Schuylkill | 0 | Valley Forge | 3 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Southwestern Adventist | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Silver Lake College | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 7 |
|
Florida National University | Cancelled |
|
||
|
3 | Pratt | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Word of Life College | 1 | Final | ||
Great Bay C.C. | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Judson (AL) | 0 | Final | ||
|
1 | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Hazleton | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Cincinnati Clermont | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | The Crown College | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Concordia College Alabama | 0 | Final |
|
|
Southwestern Adventist | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Fri. 8 | Bluefield State | 1 |
|
3 | Final |
|
@ Kentucky Wesleyan | ||||||
|
0 | Mississippi University for Women | 3 | Final | ||
@ Jackson, MS | ||||||
|
3 | University of Dallas | 0 | Final | ||
@ Sherman, TX | ||||||
Carlow University | 3 | Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 0 | Final | ||
|
1 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Final | ||
@ Saint Joseph's Colle | ||||||
|
1 | University of Dallas | 3 | Final | ||
@ Sherman, Texas | ||||||
SUNY Delhi | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 0 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
@ Kentucky Wesleyan | ||||||
Mississippi University for Women | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
2 | Penn State Mont Alto | 3 | Final | ||
SUNY-Canton | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Potsdam, NY | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 | Final | ||
@ Saint Joseph's Colle | ||||||
|
1 | Penn State Brandywine | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | The Crown College | 0 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Sat. 9 | Dean College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
University of Maine-Machias * | 1 | NHTI | 3 | Final | ||
@ Paul Smith College | ||||||
SUNY Delhi | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Elmira, N.Y. | ||||||
Unity College * | 3 | Paul Smith's College | 0 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Cincinnati Clermont | 3 | Final | ||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 1 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Final | ||
@ Saint Joseph's Colle | ||||||
|
0 | University of Dallas | 3 | Final | ||
@ Sherman, TX | ||||||
|
0 | Dean College | 3 | Final | ||
@ Northampton, Mass. | ||||||
SUNY-Canton | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
New Rochelle | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Valley Forge | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
|
0 | Penn State Lehigh Valley | 3 | Final | ||
@ Schnecksville, PA | ||||||
Bluefield State | 0 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Championship Match | ||||||
University of Maine-Machias * | 3 | Paul Smith's College | 0 | Final | ||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | Penn State DuBois | Cancelled |
|
|||
Unity College * | 2 | NHTI | 3 | Final | ||
@ Paul Smith's | ||||||
|
3 | SUNY Delhi | 1 | Final | ||
@ Elmira, NY | ||||||
Penn State Worthington Scranton | 1 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
|
3 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 1 | Final | ||
@ Hanover, Ind. | ||||||
Pratt | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
1 | SUNY-Canton | 3 | Final | ||
@ Potsdam, N.Y. | ||||||
|
0 | New Rochelle | 3 | Final | ||
@ Newark, NJ | ||||||
|
1 | Valley Forge | 3 | Final | ||
@ Bryn Mawr, Pa. | ||||||
Mid-Atlantic Christian University |
|
Postponed |
|
|||
Georgia Northwestern Technical College | 0 | Judson (AL) | 3 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
@ Milwaukee, Wis. | ||||||
|
0 | Penn State Lehigh Valley | 3 | Final | ||
@ Schnecksville, PA | ||||||
College of St. Joseph's -Vermont * | 3 | University of Maine-Machias | 0 | Final | ||
@ Paul Smith's College | ||||||
NHTI * | 3 | Paul Smith's College | 1 | Final | ||
|
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Penn State Dubois | ||||||
Penn State Worthington Scranton | 0 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
@ LCCC | ||||||
Carlow University | 2 | Cincinnati Clermont | 3 | Final | ||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
|
0 | Penn State DuBois | 3 | Final | ||
Tri-Match | ||||||
|
3 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 0 | Final | ||
@ Jacksonville, Ill. | ||||||
Georgia Northwestern Technical College | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Marion Al. | ||||||
Illinois Tech | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
2 | Concordia College Alabama | 3 | Final |
|
|
Penn State Lehigh Valley | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Batavia, Ohio | ||||||
Mississippi University for Women | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | University of Dallas | 0 | Final | ||
@ Sherman, Texas | ||||||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
|
2 | Judson (AL) | 3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Cincinnati Clermont | 3 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Sun. 10 | Culinary Institute of America | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
Culinary Institute of America | 0 | Penn State Brandywine | 3 | Final | ||
@ Morristown, N.J. | ||||||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | Penn State Beaver | Cancelled | ||||
Penn State Brandywine | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Mon. 11 | Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
|
Georgia Northwestern Technical College | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State DuBois # | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Scrimmage | ||||||
King's (NY) | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Tue. 12 | Oakwood University |
|
Postponed |
|
||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Unity College | 0 | Final | ||
|
0 | Valley Forge | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | SUNY Delhi | 0 | Final | ||
Florida National University |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Unity College | 0 | Final | ||
The Crown College * | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 3 | Judson (AL) | 2 | Final | ||
|
3 | Valley Forge | 0 | Final | ||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Dean College | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 1 | Final | ||
Word of Life College | 3 | Penn State Hazleton | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Cincinnati Clermont | 0 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Bluefield State | 0 | Final | ||
Christendom College | 0 | Penn State Mont Alto | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Illinois Tech | 1 | Final | ||
|
1 | Silver Lake College | 3 | Final | ||
Southwestern Adventist | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Wed. 13 | College of St. Joseph's -Vermont | 0 | SUNY Delhi | 3 | Final | |
|
0 | Cincinnati Clermont | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Beaver | 0 | Carlow University | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Washington Adventist University | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Rochester College | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 14 |
|
0 | Word of Life College | 3 | Final | |
Penn State Wilkes Barre | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Unity College | 3 | Great Bay C.C. | 0 | Final | ||
Central Maine CC * | 0 | NHTI | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Penn State DuBois | 3 | Final | ||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Dean College | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Fayette | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Valley Forge | 3 | Final | ||
King's (NY) * | 0 | Pratt | 3 | Final | ||
Southwestern Adventist | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Fri. 15 | Mississippi University for Women | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
Florida College | 2 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 3 | Final | ||
SMWC Classic | ||||||
|
0 | Penn State Beaver | 3 | Final | ||
PSUAC/WPCC Challenge | ||||||
Penn State Fayette | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Florida National University | 3 | Illinois Tech | 1 | Final | ||
SMWC Classic @ St. Mary of the Woods, IN | ||||||
|
3 | Robert Morris University Springfield | 0 | Final | ||
Illinois College Varsity Tournament @ Illinois College | ||||||
|
3 | SUNY-Canton | 0 | Final | ||
@ Oswego, N.Y. | ||||||
|
3 | Rochester College | 0 | Final | ||
|
0 | Mississippi University for Women | 3 | Final | ||
@ Montgomery, AL (Roland Arena) | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 0 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | ||
SMWC Classic @ St. Mary of the Woods, IN | ||||||
Penn State Fayette | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
WPCC-PSUAC Challenge @ Monaca, Pa | ||||||
|
0 | Penn State New Kensington | 3 | Final | ||
PSUAC/WPCC Challenge @ Monaca, PA | ||||||
|
3 | Florida College | 2 | Final | ||
@ St. Mary of the Woods | ||||||
New Rochelle | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
The Crown College | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 0 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
Robert Morris University Springfield | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Illinois College Varsity Tournament @ Illinois College | ||||||
SUNY-Canton | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Carlow University * | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Kokomo, IN | ||||||
|
0 | University of Dallas | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Final | ||
SMWC Classic | ||||||
|
0 | Penn State Beaver | 3 | Final | ||
PSUAC/WPCC Challenge | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 1 | Illinois Tech | 3 | Final | ||
@ St. Mary of the Wods | ||||||
|
3 | Penn State New Kensington | 0 | Final | ||
PSUAC/WPCC Challenge @ Monaca, PA | ||||||
New Rochelle | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Schenectady, NY | ||||||
Sat. 16 | NHTI | 3 |
|
0 | Final | |
CCRI Classic Tournament- Pool B @ Lincoln, RI | ||||||
|
0 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Final | ||
SUNY Delhi | 1 | Dean College | 3 | Final | ||
Florida National University | 2 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 3 | Final | ||
SMWC Classic | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 0 | Florida College | 3 | Final | ||
@ St. Mary of the wood | ||||||
SUNY-Canton | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
@ Oswego, N.Y. | ||||||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
|
3 | Mississippi University for Women | 1 | Final | ||
@ Montgomery, Ala. (Ro | ||||||
|
3 | NHTI | 0 | Final | ||
CCRI Classic Tournament- Pool B @ Lincoln, RI | ||||||
University of Maine-Machias * | 3 | Central Maine CC | 0 | Final | ||
|
1 | Penn State Beaver | 3 | Final | ||
PSUAC/WPCC Challenge | ||||||
|
0 | Penn State Lehigh Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Final | ||
Carlow University * | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Christendom College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | University of Dallas | 2 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Greenville, Ill. | ||||||
|
3 | Florida National University | 2 | Final | ||
SMWC Classic @ St. Mary of the Woods, IN | ||||||
King's (NY) | 3 | Culinary Institute of America | 2 | Final | ||
|
3 | SUNY Delhi | 1 | Final | ||
@ Franklin, MA | ||||||
|
3 | Rochester College | 2 | Final | ||
SUNY-Canton | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Oswego, N.Y. | ||||||
|
3 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 1 | Final | ||
@ Leicester, Mass. | ||||||
Penn State Worthington Scranton * | 0 | Penn State Schuylkill | 3 | Final | ||
Valley Forge | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
New Rochelle | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Schenectady, NY | ||||||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Illinois College Varsity Tournament @ Illinois College | ||||||
NHTI | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
CCRI Classic Tournament @ Lincoln, RI | ||||||
|
2 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 | Final | ||
@ Winston-Salem, NC | ||||||
Penn State Lehigh Valley | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Penn State Fayette | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
WPCC-PSUAC Challenge @ Monaca, Pa | ||||||
|
3 | Paul Smith's College | 1 | Final | ||
@ Lyndonville, VT | ||||||
Christendom College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Baltimore, Md. | ||||||
|
3 | Mississippi University for Women | 0 | Final | ||
@ Montgomery, Ala. (Ro | ||||||
Florida College | 3 | Illinois Tech | 0 | Final | ||
@ St. Mary of Wods | ||||||
|
3 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 0 | Final | ||
@ Greenville, Ill. | ||||||
|
3 | Dean College | 0 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 1 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 3 | Final | ||
SMWC Classic | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ St. Mary of the woods | ||||||
Valley Forge | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
@ Mount Aloysius | ||||||
New Rochelle | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Schenectady, NY | ||||||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Illinois College Varsity Tournament @ Illinois College | ||||||
|
3 | NHTI | 1 | Final | ||
CCRI Classic Tournament @ Lincoln, RI | ||||||
Paul Smith's College | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Penn State New Kensington | 0 | Final | ||
PSUAC/WPCC Challenge @ Monaca, PA | ||||||
|
3 | University of Dallas | 0 | Final | ||
|
0 | Southwestern Adventist | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 17 | Central Maine CC * | 0 | Unity College | 3 | Final | |
Paul Smith's College | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ Castleton, Vt. | ||||||
Culinary Institute of America | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Paul Smith's College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Mon. 18 |
|
3 | Judson (AL) | 1 | Final | |
Tue. 19 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | University of Maine-Machias | 0 | Final | |
|
0 | Word of Life College | 3 | Final | ||
Cincinnati Clermont | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Dean College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | University of Maine-Machias | 0 | Final | ||
Penn State Wilkes Barre * | 0 | Penn State Lehigh Valley | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Brandywine * | 3 | Penn State Mont Alto | 0 | Final | ||
Penn State Hazleton * ^ | 3 | Penn State Worthington Scranton | 2 | Final | ||
Penn State York * | 0 | Penn State Schuylkill | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Penn State DuBois | 3 | Final | ||
SUNY Delhi | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
2 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Fayette * ^ | 3 | Penn State New Kensington | 0 | Final | ||
Penn State Greater Allegheny * | 0 | Penn State Beaver | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Carlow University | 1 | Final | ||
|
0 | Florida College | 3 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 0 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
|
0 | New Rochelle | 3 | Final | ||
The Crown College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ South Doyle High Sch | ||||||
Florida National University | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Christendom College | 3 | Washington Adventist University | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Washington Adventist University | 0 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 3 | Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 20 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 1 |
|
3 | Final | |
Bluefield State | 0 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
|
3 | Paul Smith's College | 2 | Final | ||
|
1 | NHTI | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 | Final | ||
Rochester College * | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 0 | Final | ||
Unity College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
2 | Silver Lake College | 3 | Final | ||
Thu. 21 | Valley Forge | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
|
3 | Valley Forge | 0 | Final | ||
@ Lancaster, Pa. | ||||||
Concordia College Alabama | 0 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
Word of Life College | 0 | SUNY Delhi | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Brandywine | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 0 | Penn State Fayette | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Oakwood University | 0 | Final |
|
|
Georgia Northwestern Technical College | 0 | Judson (AL) | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Illinois Tech | 3 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 0 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
|
3 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 22 |
|
2 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | |
Ave Maria Tri-Match @ Ave Maria, FL | ||||||
Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 1 | Washington Adventist University | 3 | Final | ||
Florida College | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
@ South Florida State College | ||||||
|
3 | Southwestern Adventist | 0 | Final | ||
Florida National University | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Ave Maria Tri-Match | ||||||
Florida College | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Southwestern Adventist | 1 | Mississippi University for Women | 3 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 2 | Rochester College | 3 | Final | ||
University of Maine-Machias | 3 | Great Bay C.C. | 1 | Final | ||
|
0 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Dean College | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Pratt | 3 | Final | ||
King's (NY) | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Cincinnati Clermont | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | SUNY-Canton | 2 | Final | ||
@ Glenside, Pa. | ||||||
New Rochelle | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Sat. 23 |
|
2 | Rochester College | 3 | Final | |
@ Ann Arbor, Mich. | ||||||
Carlow University | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Central Maine CC * | 0 | NHTI | 3 | Final | ||
NHTI Tournament | ||||||
SUNY-Canton | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Glenside, Pa. | ||||||
|
0 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | ||
|
1 | Valley Forge | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Christendom College | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Mississippi University for Women | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | University of Dallas | 0 | Final | ||
@ Sherman, Texas | ||||||
|
0 | Carlow University | 3 | Final | ||
@ Ann Arbor, MI | ||||||
Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Culinary Institute of America | 3 |
|
0 | Final |
|
|
|
3 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 1 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Rockford, Ill. | ||||||
University of Maine-Machias * | 3 | NHTI | 2 | Final | ||
NHTI Tournament | ||||||
Penn State Lehigh Valley * | 0 | Penn State Brandywine | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State DuBois * | 3 | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 1 | Final | ||
Penn State Hazleton * | 0 | Penn State Mont Alto | 3 | Final | ||
Salute to the Military | ||||||
SUNY-Canton | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
0 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Final | ||
New Rochelle | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Glenside, Pa. | ||||||
Penn State Wilkes Barre * | 3 | Penn State York | 0 | Final | ||
Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 0 | Christendom College | 3 | Final | ||
Central Maine CC * | 0 | University of Maine-Machias | 3 | Final | ||
@ NHTI | ||||||
Penn State Beaver * | 3 | Penn State New Kensington | 0 | Final | ||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ PLYMOUTH, N.H. | ||||||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Lake Forrest Tri @ Lake Forrest College | ||||||
|
1 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | New Rochelle | 0 | Final | ||
@ Glenside, Pa. | ||||||
|
3 | Mississippi University for Women | 1 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Canton, Mo. | ||||||
University of Dallas * | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Sherman, Texas | ||||||
|
3 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 0 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Lake Forrest Tri @ Lake Forrest College | ||||||
|
3 | NHTI | 0 | Final | ||
NHTI Tournament Semifinal | ||||||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Sun. 24 |
|
3 | King's (NY) | 1 | Final | |
at Baruch College | ||||||
University of Dallas * | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Mon. 25 | Judson (AL) | 3 |
|
0 | Final | |
|
1 | Florida National University | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Penn State Brandywine | 3 | Final | ||
|
2 | SUNY Delhi | 3 | Final | ||
Rochester College * | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Knox College Tri @ Knox College Tri | ||||||
Southwestern Adventist | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Oakwood University # | 1 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
Concordia College Alabama | 0 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
Robert Morris University Springfield | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Knox College Tri @ Knox College Tri | ||||||
Tue. 26 | Florida National University | 3 |
|
0 | Final | |
|
0 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women # | 2 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Penn State Mont Alto | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Penn State Worthington Scranton | 0 | Word of Life College | 3 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Carlow University * | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Florida College | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Bluefield State | 0 | Final | ||
Dean College | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
0 | Pratt | 3 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Robert Morris University Springfield | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Monmouth College | ||||||
Wed. 27 | University of Maine Presque Isle | 3 | University of Maine-Machias | 1 | Final | |
Penn State Beaver | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
0 | Cincinnati Clermont | 3 | Final | ||
University of Maine Presque Isle | 3 | University of Maine-Machias | 0 | Final | ||
Penn State Brandywine * | 3 | Penn State Schuylkill | 0 | Final | ||
Penn State York * | 0 | Penn State Mont Alto | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State DuBois * | 0 | Penn State Fayette | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | SUNY Delhi | 0 | Final | ||
Penn State New Kensington * | 3 | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 1 | Final | ||
Penn State Lehigh Valley * | 3 | Penn State Hazleton | 1 | Final | ||
|
0 | Rochester College | 3 | Final | ||
Unity College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
New Rochelle | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Penn State Wilkes Barre * | 3 | Penn State Worthington Scranton | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 28 | Bluefield State | 0 |
|
3 | Final |
|
|
1 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Georgia Northwestern Technical College | 0 | Final | ||
Judson (AL) | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Great Bay C.C. | 3 | NHTI | 1 | Final | ||
|
3 | Dean College | 0 | Final | ||
|
2 | Penn State Schuylkill | 3 | Final | ||
Florida National University | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
1 | Florida College | 3 | Final | ||
The Crown College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Fri. 29 | Cincinnati Clermont | 1 | Illinois Tech | 3 | Final | |
|
0 | Southwestern Adventist | 3 | Final | ||
|
0 | SUNY-Canton | 3 | Final | ||
|
1 | New Rochelle | 3 | Final | ||
@ Saratoga Springs, NY | ||||||
The Crown College | 0 |
|
3 | Final |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season