2019-20 Men's Division I Basketball Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||||
Sat. 12 | Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 112 |
|
111 | Final | |
Tue. 22 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University # |
|
6:00 PM |
|
||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Wed. 23 | Florida National University | 100 |
|
93 | Final | |
NCCAA D2 | ||||||
Thu. 24 | Oakwood University | 69 |
|
92 | Final | |
NAIA D-2 | ||||||
Fri. 25 |
|
80 | Florida National University | 98 | Final | |
UPike Classic (KY) @ Pikeville, KY | ||||||
Holy Family | 68 |
|
88 | Final | ||
Sat. 26 | Carlow University # |
|
12:00 PM |
|
||
|
68 | Holy Family | 90 | Final | ||
@ University Park, IL | ||||||
|
62 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 79 | Final | ||
Florida National University | 81 |
|
88 | Final | ||
UPike Classic (KY) | ||||||
Oakwood University | 52 |
|
87 | Final | ||
NAIA D-1 #3 | ||||||
Sun. 27 |
|
63 | The Apprentice School | 75 | Final | |
Mon. 28 | Florida National University | 72 |
|
104 | Final | |
NAIA D1 | ||||||
Oakwood University | 60 |
|
71 | Final | ||
NAIA D-1 #10 | ||||||
Wed. 30 | Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) # |
|
3:00 PM |
|
||
Carlow University # |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
(Scrimmage) | ||||||
Thu. 31 | Paul Quinn * | 103 |
|
55 | Final | |
November | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 81 |
|
76 | Final | |
Sat. 2 |
|
65 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 70 | Final | |
|
70 | Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 73 | Final | ||
|
99 | Paul Quinn | 93 | Final - OT | ||
Homecoming | ||||||
|
65 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 76 | Final | ||
@ Allyn Hall- Onondaga CC | ||||||
|
71 | Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 73 | Final | ||
Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY) | ||||||
Oakwood University | 72 | Washington Adventist University | 89 | Final | ||
NAIA D-2/USCAA D-1 | ||||||
Sun. 3 | Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 60 |
|
61 | Final - OT | |
USCAA Challenge | ||||||
|
88 | Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 69 | Final | ||
|
75 | Holy Family | 68 | Final | ||
Mon. 4 |
|
77 | Bluefield State | 86 | Final | |
Mississippi University for Women # | 68 |
|
117 | Final | ||
Exhibition | ||||||
|
81 | Oakwood University | 71 | Final | ||
NAIA D-1 #22 | ||||||
Tue. 5 | Washington Adventist University | 71 |
|
68 | Final | |
Florida National University | 103 |
|
91 | Final | ||
The Sun Conference | ||||||
|
41 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 43 | Final | ||
USCAA D1 | ||||||
Paul Quinn | 57 |
|
95 | Final | ||
|
79 | Holy Family | 50 | Final | ||
|
79 | Carlow University | 56 | Final | ||
Wed. 6 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse * | 71 | Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 78 | Final | |
Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY) | ||||||
Mid-Atlantic Christian University # |
|
7:30 PM |
|
|||
Thu. 7 | Florida National University # | 81 |
|
89 | Final |
|
Atlantic Sun Conference NCAA D1 | ||||||
Clinton College | 93 |
|
88 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 8 | Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 100 |
|
93 | Final | |
Bluefield State College Big Blue Classic | ||||||
|
74 | Dean College | 88 | Final | ||
|
87 | Valley Forge | 95 | Final | ||
|
69 | The Apprentice School | 81 | Final | ||
@ Mid Atlantic Christian University | ||||||
|
99 | Florida National University | 85 | Final | ||
River States Conference NAIA D2 | ||||||
|
70 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 99 | Final | ||
Holy Family | 64 |
|
88 | Final | ||
Sat. 9 |
|
58 | The Apprentice School | 112 | Final | |
@ Mid Atlantic Christian University | ||||||
SUNY Delhi | 80 |
|
61 | Final | ||
|
90 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 85 | Final | ||
@ Bishop Grimes H.S. | ||||||
|
71 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 75 | Final | ||
Holy Family | 72 |
|
85 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women | 89 |
|
100 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 73 |
|
76 | Final | ||
Bluefield State College Big Blue Classic | ||||||
|
76 | Bluefield State | 120 | Final | ||
Florida National University # | 98 |
|
122 | Final |
|
|
The Sunshine State Conference NCAA D2 | ||||||
Washington Adventist University | 82 |
|
88 | Final | ||
|
59 | Oakwood University | 49 | Final | ||
NAIA D-1 #18 | ||||||
Sun. 10 | Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 67 |
|
63 | Final | |
|
76 | Bluefield State | 80 | Final | ||
Dean College | 98 |
|
83 | Final | ||
Mon. 11 | Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 63 |
|
88 | Final |
|
@ Sanborn, NY | ||||||
|
76 | Carlow University | 60 | Final | ||
|
56 | University of Dallas | 83 | Final | ||
|
74 | St. Thomas (Tex.) | 94 | Final | ||
Tue. 12 |
|
99 | Dean College | 95 | Final | |
|
117 | Valley Forge | 105 | Final | ||
|
56 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 70 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School # | 63 |
|
95 | Final | ||
Exhibition | ||||||
Oakwood University # | 45 |
|
73 | Final | ||
NCAA D-2 | ||||||
|
65 | Clinton College | 108 | Final |
|
|
|
81 | Bluefield State | 70 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 59 |
|
111 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women | 66 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Wed. 13 | Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 87 |
|
62 | Final | |
Carlow University | 81 |
|
101 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 100 |
|
95 | Final | ||
Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY) | ||||||
Paul Quinn | 66 |
|
81 | Final | ||
|
71 | Holy Family | 77 | Final - OT | ||
Thu. 14 | Washington Adventist University | 88 |
|
66 | Final | |
The Apprentice School # | 54 |
|
113 | Final | ||
Exhibition - Note Time Change | ||||||
Fri. 15 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 61 |
|
66 | Final | |
Charlie Ryan Classic | ||||||
|
102 | Florida National University | 110 | Final | ||
EWC Classic Jacksonville (FL) @ Jacksonville, FL | ||||||
Oakwood University | 74 |
|
81 | Final | ||
NAIA D-1 @ Columbia, KY | ||||||
Mississippi University for Women | 81 |
|
76 | Final | ||
Talladega Tournament | ||||||
|
82 | Carlow University | 70 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 107 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Holy Family | 74 |
|
84 | Final | ||
KCCCF Cancer Care Classic | ||||||
Sat. 16 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 59 |
|
103 | Final | |
|
95 | Holy Family | 81 | Final | ||
KCCCF Cancer Care Classic @ Winona Lake, IN | ||||||
|
107 | Valley Forge | 93 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 78 |
|
83 | Final | ||
BMCC (New York, NY) | ||||||
American National | 81 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 69 |
|
84 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 76 |
|
80 | Final | ||
SUNY Delhi | 75 |
|
81 | Final | ||
|
57 | University of Dallas | 71 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 65 |
|
90 | Final | ||
Charlie Ryan Classic | ||||||
|
55 | Clinton College | 132 | Final |
|
|
Homecoming/Blackout Game | ||||||
Florida National University | 86 |
|
85 | Final | ||
EWC Classic Jacksonville (FL) | ||||||
|
81 | Dean College | 80 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women | 53 |
|
91 | Final | ||
Talladega Tournament | ||||||
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 86 |
|
102 | Final | ||
CCAC-Allegheny Physical Education Building (Pittsburgh, PA) | ||||||
The Apprentice School | 65 | Washington Adventist University | 94 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 68 |
|
94 | Final | ||
NAIA D-1 #26 | ||||||
Sun. 17 | Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 72 |
|
61 | Final | |
SUNY Delhi | 112 |
|
105 | Final - OT | ||
Carlow University | 75 |
|
146 | Final | ||
Mon. 18 |
|
86 | Clinton College | 87 | Final |
|
Canned Goods Night | ||||||
|
103 | Carlow University | 65 | Final | ||
Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 62 |
|
102 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 50 |
|
65 | Final | ||
NCAA D-2 | ||||||
Paul Quinn | 62 |
|
76 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women # | 55 |
|
69 | Final | ||
Exhibition | ||||||
Tue. 19 | SUNY Delhi | 112 |
|
94 | Final | |
Florida National University | 109 |
|
72 | Final | ||
The Sun Conference | ||||||
|
68 | Washington Adventist University | 76 | Final | ||
|
94 | Bluefield State | 86 | Final | ||
|
71 | St. Thomas (Tex.) | 99 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 89 |
|
45 | Final | ||
Wed. 20 | Dean College | 63 |
|
87 | Final | |
Carlow University | 74 |
|
82 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 103 | Valley Forge | 118 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 81 |
|
90 | Final | ||
Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 77 |
|
87 | Final | ||
Thu. 21 | Bluefield State # | 44 |
|
68 | Final | |
|
80 | Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 87 | Final | ||
Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY) | ||||||
Oakwood University | 60 |
|
72 | Final | ||
NAIA D-1 #18 | ||||||
Fri. 22 | SUNY Delhi | 62 |
|
71 | Final | |
University of Maine Fort Kent | 56 |
|
103 | Final | ||
NCAA DII | ||||||
|
59 | Holy Family | 61 | Final | ||
Sat. 23 |
|
86 | Dean College | 75 | Final | |
|
97 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 94 | Final | ||
@ Bishop Grimes H.S. | ||||||
|
90 | Valley Forge | 111 | Final | ||
|
95 | SUNY Delhi | 96 | Final | ||
St. Thomas (Tex.) # |
|
4:30 PM |
|
|||
|
65 | Mississippi University for Women | 85 | Final | ||
|
68 | Washington Adventist University | 106 | Final | ||
Takoma Park, MD | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 53 |
|
104 | Final | ||
NCAA DII | ||||||
|
50 | Oakwood University | 56 | Final | ||
NCAA D-2 | ||||||
Sun. 24 | The Apprentice School | 76 | Bluefield State | 88 | Final | |
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 58 | Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 73 | Final | ||
@ Sage College | ||||||
|
88 | Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 69 | Final | ||
Mon. 25 |
|
65 | Holy Family | 68 | Final | |
Tue. 26 |
|
81 | Dean College | 75 | Final | |
|
96 | American National | 83 | Final | ||
|
60 | SUNY Delhi | 70 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) * | 88 |
|
85 | Final - OT | ||
Villa Athletic Center (Buffalo, NY) | ||||||
Carlow University | 52 |
|
106 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 73 |
|
96 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 64 |
|
66 | Final |
|
|
University of Maine Fort Kent | 61 |
|
98 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 82 |
|
66 | Final | ||
|
82 | Paul Quinn | 71 | Final | ||
|
70 | St. Thomas (Tex.) | 116 | Final | ||
Wed. 27 | Carlow University | 82 |
|
116 | Final | |
|
71 | Bluefield State | 60 | Final | ||
|
79 | Washington Adventist University | 85 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Weather | ||||||
Fri. 29 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 83 |
|
92 | Final | |
University of Dallas | 85 |
|
71 | Final | ||
Chapman/Whittier Classic | ||||||
Sat. 30 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 81 |
|
113 | Final | |
Mississippi University for Women | 66 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Millsaps Invitational | ||||||
Paul Quinn | 63 |
|
103 | Final | ||
St. Thomas (Tex.) | 100 |
|
68 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 39 |
|
59 | Final | ||
Chapman/Whitter Classic | ||||||
Washington Adventist University | 76 |
|
61 | Final | ||
@ , | ||||||
December | ||||||
Sun. 1 | Dean College | 68 |
|
99 | Final | |
|
75 | The Apprentice School | 82 | Final | ||
|
82 | Washington Adventist University | 74 | Final | ||
@ Kingsport, TN | ||||||
Paul Quinn | 67 |
|
87 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 88 |
|
68 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women | 58 |
|
69 | Final | ||
Millsaps Invitational | ||||||
Mon. 2 |
|
71 | Bluefield State | 67 | Final | |
Tue. 3 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 60 |
|
102 | Final | |
|
62 | SUNY Delhi | 81 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 79 | Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 61 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 65 |
|
83 | Final | ||
NAIA D-1 | ||||||
Wed. 4 |
|
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | Cancelled |
|
||
Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY) | ||||||
|
86 | Florida National University | 90 | Final - OT | ||
The Sun Conference | ||||||
Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 79 |
|
87 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 72 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Valley Forge | 65 |
|
88 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 69 |
|
79 | Final | ||
Thu. 5 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 57 |
|
86 | Final | |
Washington Adventist University | 83 |
|
86 | Final | ||
Dean College | 77 |
|
78 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 74 |
|
77 | Final | ||
|
77 | Paul Quinn | 79 | Final | ||
Fri. 6 | Florida National University | 88 |
|
82 | Final | |
Gulf Coast Athletic Conference | ||||||
|
89 | Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 95 | Final | ||
|
74 | SUNY Delhi | 72 | Final | ||
Sat. 7 |
|
67 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 80 | Final | |
|
61 | Valley Forge | 86 | Final | ||
American National | 65 |
|
78 | Final | ||
BMCC (New York, NY) | ||||||
|
60 | The Apprentice School | 65 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 66 |
|
68 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 123 |
|
74 | Final | ||
(Dix Hills, NY) | ||||||
|
59 | SUNY Delhi | 85 | Final | ||
Florida National University | 85 |
|
89 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 54 |
|
77 | Final | ||
|
87 | Holy Family | 75 | Final | ||
|
78 | Mississippi University for Women | 57 | Final | ||
|
82 | Paul Quinn | 71 | Final | ||
|
91 | Carlow University | 65 | Final | ||
Dean College | 67 |
|
88 | Final | ||
@ Andrews Gym | ||||||
Sun. 8 |
|
83 | Dean College | 108 | Final | |
@ Andrews Gym | ||||||
|
68 | The Apprentice School | 79 | Final | ||
American National | 67 |
|
44 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 91 |
|
88 | Final | ||
BMCC (New York, NY) | ||||||
Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 92 |
|
54 | Final | ||
|
107 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 117 | Final | ||
@ Bishop Grimes H.S. | ||||||
Tue. 10 | Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 74 |
|
79 | Final | |
Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY) | ||||||
Florida National University | 99 |
|
101 | Final | ||
The Sun Conference | ||||||
|
74 | Mississippi University for Women | 67 | Final | ||
|
84 | Holy Family | 78 | Final | ||
Wed. 11 | The Apprentice School | 56 |
|
71 | Final | |
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 87 |
|
83 | Final | ||
Thu. 12 | St. Thomas (Tex.) | 87 |
|
77 | Final | |
Fri. 13 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 78 | Bluefield State | 119 | Final | |
|
80 | Florida National University | 86 | Final | ||
Gulf Coast Athletic Conference | ||||||
Clinton College | 72 |
|
88 | Final |
|
|
Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 82 |
|
95 | Final - OT | ||
Holy Family | 81 |
|
89 | Final | ||
Sat. 14 | The Apprentice School | 80 |
|
90 | Final - OT | |
Don Glick Classic | ||||||
|
87 | Clinton College | 84 | Final |
|
|
Carlow University * | 68 |
|
87 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Albany) * | 83 | Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 86 | Final - OT | ||
Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY) | ||||||
Florida National University | 72 |
|
82 | Final | ||
The Sun Conference | ||||||
Holy Family | 109 |
|
63 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women | 59 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn * | 89 |
|
90 | Final | ||
Sun. 15 | The Apprentice School | 56 |
|
66 | Final | |
Don Glick Classic | ||||||
|
92 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 81 | Final | ||
@ Bishop Grimes H.S. | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 76 |
|
77 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 87 |
|
76 | Final | ||
Mon. 16 | Washington Adventist University | 89 |
|
75 | Final | |
|
53 | St. Thomas (Tex.) | 104 | Final | ||
Tue. 17 | Bluefield State | 87 |
|
58 | Final | |
NCAA D-II / USCAA | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 33 |
|
79 | Final | ||
NCAA DII | ||||||
Mississippi University for Women | 86 |
|
95 | Final | ||
|
95 | Carlow University | 61 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 63 |
|
102 | Final | ||
|
78 | Holy Family | 86 | Final | ||
Wed. 18 |
|
72 | Florida National University | 81 | Final | |
NCAA D3 | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 76 |
|
110 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 67 |
|
109 | Final | ||
Thu. 19 | St. Thomas (Tex.) # |
|
12:15 PM |
|
||
Carlow University | 70 |
|
92 | Final | ||
Holy Family # | 64 |
|
91 | Final | ||
|
74 | Mississippi University for Women | 61 | Final | ||
Fri. 20 | Bluefield State | 83 |
|
104 | Final | |
Carlow University * | 61 | Florida National University | 102 | Final | ||
St. Thomas (Tex.) * | 79 | University of Dallas | 74 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 82 |
|
87 | Final - OT | ||
Penn State Beaver Holiday Tournament | ||||||
|
61 | Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 92 | Final | ||
Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY) | ||||||
Sat. 21 | Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) |
|
3:00 PM | |||
Penn State Beaver Holiday Tournament | ||||||
|
77 | University of Dallas | 62 | Final | ||
St. Thomas (Tex.) * | 80 |
|
58 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 106 |
|
50 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 22 |
|
82 | Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 100 | Final | |
Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY) | ||||||
Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 114 |
|
89 | Final | ||
BMCC (New York, NY) | ||||||
Sat. 28 |
|
94 | Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 90 | Final |
|
Rochester New Year?s Classic @ Neutral Site | ||||||
|
92 | Florida National University | 115 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 62 |
|
94 | Final | ||
Sun. 29 | Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 84 | Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 94 | Final |
|
Bryant & Stratton College New Year's Classic | ||||||
|
81 | Florida National University | 100 | Final | ||
|
51 | St. Thomas (Tex.) | 88 | Final | ||
SUNY Delhi | 70 |
|
78 | Final | ||
Mon. 30 |
|
92 | St. Thomas (Tex.) | 102 | Final | |
SUNY Delhi | 65 |
|
92 | Final | ||
Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 63 |
|
108 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 78 |
|
76 | Final | ||
|
61 | Mississippi University for Women | 66 | Final | ||
|
85 | University of Dallas | 71 | Final | ||
January | ||||||
Thu. 2 |
|
89 | Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 83 | Final - OT | |
Bucky Dent Park (Hialeah, FL) - Beach Bash Classic @ Florida National | ||||||
|
76 | SUNY Delhi | 68 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 73 | Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 84 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 59 | Florida National University | 80 | Final | ||
@ Hialeah, FL (Beach Bash) | ||||||
Fri. 3 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 61 |
|
123 | Final | |
|
60 | The Apprentice School | 61 | Final | ||
@ Hialeah, FL (Beach Bash) | ||||||
St. Thomas (Tex.) * | 88 |
|
64 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) * | 92 | Florida National University | 94 | Final | ||
Bucky Dent Park (Hialeah, FL) - Beach Bash Classic | ||||||
University of Dallas * | 59 |
|
58 | Final | ||
Sat. 4 | Carlow University | 48 |
|
123 | Final | |
|
101 | Valley Forge | 91 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 84 | Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 79 | Final | ||
@ Hialeah, FL (Beach Bash) | ||||||
|
68 | Bluefield State | 43 | Final | ||
|
54 | SUNY Delhi | 58 | Final | ||
|
62 | Mississippi University for Women | 73 | Final | ||
St. Thomas (Tex.) * | 77 |
|
74 | Final | ||
|
67 | Florida National University | 69 | Final | ||
Beach Bash Classic | ||||||
University of Dallas * | 72 |
|
64 | Final | ||
Sun. 5 |
|
49 | Paul Quinn | 104 | Final | |
|
66 | Washington Adventist University | 72 | Final | ||
Mon. 6 | SUNY Delhi | 85 |
|
61 | Final | |
Holy Family | 91 |
|
74 | Final | ||
|
68 | St. Thomas (Tex.) | 80 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 80 |
|
85 | Final | ||
NAIA D-2 | ||||||
Tue. 7 | SUNY Delhi | 108 |
|
92 | Final | |
Bluefield State | 64 |
|
88 | Final | ||
|
95 | Dean College | 87 | Final - OT | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) * | 94 | Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 78 | Final | ||
Sage College (Albany, NY) | ||||||
Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 80 |
|
84 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 81 |
|
73 | Final | ||
|
62 | Mississippi University for Women | 70 | Final | ||
|
110 | Carlow University | 62 | Final | ||
Wed. 8 | The Apprentice School | 61 |
|
66 | Final | |
Florida National University | 87 |
|
82 | Final | ||
The Sun Conference | ||||||
Dean College * | 94 |
|
113 | Final | ||
|
85 | Valley Forge | 89 | Final | ||
Thu. 9 |
|
78 | SUNY Delhi | 67 | Final | |
Carlow University * |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Paul Quinn * | 73 |
|
76 | Final | ||
Fri. 10 | Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 78 |
|
66 | Final | |
|
76 | University of Dallas | 82 | Final - OT | ||
|
77 | St. Thomas (Tex.) | 74 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 104 |
|
65 | Final | ||
Auglaize-Mercer County YMCA (Celina, OH) | ||||||
|
54 | Mississippi University for Women | 64 | Final | ||
Sat. 11 | Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 89 |
|
91 | Final | |
UC Student Activities Center (Batavia, OH) | ||||||
Dean College * | 76 |
|
71 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 82 |
|
88 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 65 | SUNY Delhi | 87 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 109 |
|
81 | Final | ||
Valley Forge | 101 |
|
49 | Final | ||
Carlow University * | 95 |
|
114 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn * | 71 |
|
83 | Final | ||
|
68 | University of Dallas | 72 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 69 |
|
78 | Final | ||
NAIA D-1 #1 | ||||||
|
65 | Washington Adventist University | 70 | Final | ||
Sun. 12 |
|
69 | St. Thomas (Tex.) | 83 | Final | |
|
71 | Washington Adventist University | 85 | Final | ||
Holy Family | 86 |
|
74 | Final | ||
|
106 | Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 84 | Final | ||
Mon. 13 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 60 |
|
61 | Final | |
USCAA | ||||||
Tue. 14 |
|
58 | SUNY Delhi | 87 | Final | |
Bryant & Stratton (Albany) * | 77 | Washington Adventist University | 89 | Final | ||
|
82 | Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 84 | Final | ||
Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY) | ||||||
|
78 | Carlow University | 75 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 70 |
|
72 | Final | ||
|
68 | Holy Family | 84 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 87 |
|
90 | Final | ||
NAIA D-1 #33 | ||||||
Wed. 15 | Valley Forge | 72 |
|
82 | Final | |
Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 99 |
|
121 | Final | ||
|
86 | Dean College | 73 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 70 |
|
69 | Final | ||
|
73 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 65 | Final | ||
|
79 | Bluefield State | 89 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 89 | The Apprentice School | 82 | Final | ||
Thu. 16 | Bryant & Stratton (Albany) * | 66 | American National | 69 | Final | |
|
83 | Clinton College | 72 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 79 |
|
76 | Final - OT | ||
|
71 | Paul Quinn | 81 | Final | ||
|
89 | Oakwood University | 75 | Final | ||
NAIA D-1 | ||||||
Fri. 17 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 65 |
|
80 | Final | |
|
76 | Holy Family | 62 | Final | ||
|
80 | Valley Forge | 105 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 62 |
|
75 | Final | ||
|
57 | Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 99 | Final | ||
Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY) | ||||||
Sat. 18 | Washington Adventist University | 84 | Oakwood University | 88 | Final | |
NAIA D-2 #8/USCAA #1 | ||||||
|
62 | The Apprentice School | 88 | Final | ||
Martin Luther King Jr. Classic @ Apprentice | ||||||
|
86 | Dean College | 73 | Final | ||
|
65 | American National | 79 | Final | ||
Holy Family * | 63 |
|
93 | Final | ||
Carlow University * | 61 |
|
116 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women | 99 |
|
86 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 95 |
|
94 | Final | ||
|
62 | Paul Quinn | 80 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 72 |
|
66 | Final | ||
|
68 | St. Thomas (Tex.) | 94 | Final | ||
Sun. 19 | Clinton College | 85 | Oakwood University | 86 | Final | |
USCAA D-1 | ||||||
|
86 | The Apprentice School | 75 | Final | ||
Martin Luther King Jr. Classic @ Apprentice | ||||||
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 77 |
|
87 | Final | ||
Lubin-O'Donnell Center (Boston, MA) | ||||||
SUNY Delhi | 76 |
|
52 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse * | 85 | Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 87 | Final | ||
Mon. 20 | Clinton College | 70 | Oakwood University | 79 | Final | |
USCAA D-1 | ||||||
SUNY Delhi | 86 |
|
68 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 83 |
|
71 | Final | ||
Tue. 21 |
|
96 | University of Dallas | 85 | Final | |
American National | 64 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 61 | Final | ||
Clinton College * | 81 |
|
92 | Final | ||
Wed. 22 |
|
81 | Bluefield State | 92 | Final | |
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 67 |
|
71 | Final | ||
|
84 | Valley Forge | 80 | Final | ||
|
57 | SUNY Delhi | 84 | Final | ||
Thu. 23 |
|
74 | Mississippi University for Women | 85 | Final | |
Florida National University | 93 |
|
73 | Final | ||
NCCAA D2 / USCAA | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 110 |
|
69 | Final | ||
|
116 | Carlow University | 88 | Final | ||
|
90 | Paul Quinn | 62 | Final | ||
|
69 | Oakwood University | 61 | Final | ||
NAIA D-1 | ||||||
Fri. 24 |
|
77 | Washington Adventist University | 108 | Final | |
Florida National University * | 96 |
|
49 | Final | ||
USCAA @ Campbellsville-Harrodsburg | ||||||
St. Thomas (Tex.) * | 82 |
|
77 | Final | ||
Clinton College * | 81 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 91 | Final | ||
Sat. 25 |
|
0 | Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 2 | Final |
|
ACPHS Forfeit | ||||||
Dean College * | 99 |
|
92 | Final | ||
|
American National | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
|
63 | Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 96 | Final | ||
|
69 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 64 | Final | ||
|
85 | Carlow University | 60 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 87 |
|
94 | Final - OT | ||
Gaston Lewis Gymnasium (Wilberforce, OH) | ||||||
|
72 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 58 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 71 |
|
82 | Final | ||
|
79 | Bluefield State | 78 | Final | ||
|
58 | The Apprentice School | 68 | Final | ||
USCAA D1 | ||||||
|
90 | Paul Quinn | 76 | Final | ||
St. Thomas (Tex.) * | 92 |
|
79 | Final | ||
|
87 | Valley Forge | 119 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 77 |
|
87 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women | 54 | Oakwood University | 73 | Final | ||
USCAA D-1 | ||||||
Sun. 26 |
|
72 | Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 91 | Final | |
Edison Tech HS | ||||||
Clinton College | 89 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Mon. 27 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 71 |
|
97 | Final | |
Valley Forge | 101 |
|
116 | Final | ||
|
88 | Bluefield State | 80 | Final | ||
Tue. 28 | Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 70 |
|
71 | Final | |
Mississippi University for Women | 79 |
|
69 | Final | ||
Wed. 29 |
|
98 | Dean College | 107 | Final | |
Holy Family | 54 |
|
74 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 98 |
|
106 | Final - OT | ||
BMCC (New York, NY) | ||||||
Thu. 30 | Carlow University * | 74 |
|
105 | Final | |
Paul Quinn * | 81 |
|
85 | Final | ||
Fri. 31 |
|
66 | University of Dallas | 78 | Final | |
|
72 | St. Thomas (Tex.) | 104 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School * | 93 | Clinton College | 92 | Final | ||
Greek Night | ||||||
|
73 | Holy Family | 66 | Final | ||
@ Paragould, AR | ||||||
February | ||||||
Sat. 1 | American National | 78 | Clinton College | 86 | Final | |
|
55 | Dean College | 91 | Final | ||
|
58 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 77 | Final | ||
USCAA D1 | ||||||
The Apprentice School * | 80 |
|
88 | Final | ||
|
83 | Florida National University | 96 | Final | ||
Independent | ||||||
Carlow University * |
|
Postponed |
|
|||
|
72 | SUNY Delhi | 104 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 78 |
|
100 | Final | ||
Mississippi University for Women | 83 |
|
88 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) * | 86 | Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 89 | Final | ||
Bishop Grimes H.S. (Syracuse, NY) | ||||||
Holy Family * | 88 |
|
79 | Final | ||
@ Paragould, AR | ||||||
Paul Quinn * | 82 |
|
91 | Final | ||
|
64 | University of Dallas | 67 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 67 |
|
80 | Final | ||
NAIA D-1 #13 | ||||||
Washington Adventist University * | 82 |
|
71 | Final | ||
Sun. 2 |
|
82 | St. Thomas (Tex.) | 92 | Final | |
|
78 | Florida National University | 96 | Final | ||
Independent | ||||||
|
71 | Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 83 | Final | ||
Mon. 3 | Washington Adventist University * | 88 |
|
47 | Final | |
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 87 |
|
93 | Final | ||
Bluefield State | 71 |
|
74 | Final | ||
Tue. 4 | Dean College | 117 |
|
87 | Final | |
|
95 | Valley Forge | 77 | Final | ||
Carlow University * |
|
7:30 PM |
|
|||
Mississippi University for Women | 55 |
|
77 | Final | ||
Wed. 5 | The Apprentice School * | 83 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 72 | Final | |
University of Maine Fort Kent | 72 |
|
85 | Final | ||
USCAA D1 | ||||||
Washington Adventist University |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Dean College * | 83 |
|
82 | Final | ||
Clinton College * | 83 |
|
47 | Final | ||
USCAA D1 | ||||||
Thu. 6 | Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 130 |
|
64 | Final | |
Elmcor Recreational Center (Corona, NY) | ||||||
Fri. 7 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 86 |
|
82 | Final |
|
University of Dallas * | 68 |
|
81 | Final | ||
St. Thomas (Tex.) * | 80 |
|
58 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) | 82 |
|
87 | Final | ||
Mid-Atlantic Christian University * | 75 | Clinton College | 74 | Final | ||
JC Night | ||||||
Holy Family | 68 |
|
76 | Final | ||
Sat. 8 | American National |
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) ^ | 85 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 60 | Final | ||
Fisher College @ The Winsor School - Boston, Mass. | ||||||
Mid-Atlantic Christian University * | 64 |
|
108 | Final | ||
|
91 | Dean College | 79 | Final | ||
Valley Forge | 78 |
|
80 | Final | ||
|
85 | Florida National University | 103 | Final | ||
Virgin Island Classic @ UVI | ||||||
Washington Adventist University |
|
2:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Mississippi University for Women | Cancelled | ||||
Holy Family | 89 |
|
93 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School * | 98 |
|
77 | Final | ||
USCAA D1 | ||||||
Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 64 |
|
69 | Final | ||
@ East Pennsboro | ||||||
Clinton College | 78 |
|
68 | Final | ||
|
64 | Paul Quinn | 56 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 64 |
|
76 | Final | ||
St. Thomas (Tex.) * | 72 |
|
55 | Final | ||
|
0 | Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 2 | Final |
|
|
Forfeit - Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY) | ||||||
Sun. 9 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 70 |
|
56 | Final | |
American National | 63 |
|
59 | Final | ||
Valley Forge |
|
3:00 PM |
|
|||
Bryant & Stratton (Albany) | 82 |
|
69 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 10 |
|
53 | Clinton College | 109 | Final | |
Military Appreciation Night | ||||||
Tue. 11 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University * | 79 | The Apprentice School | 91 | Final | |
|
93 | Valley Forge | 110 | Final | ||
|
75 | Florida National University | 112 | Final | ||
NCCAA D2 / USCAA | ||||||
Carlow University * | 88 |
|
135 | Final | ||
Wed. 12 | Dean College * | 74 |
|
95 | Final | |
|
76 | Florida National University | 97 | Final | ||
NCCAA D2 / USCAA | ||||||
Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse | 75 | SUNY Delhi | 98 | Final | ||
Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) * | 100 | Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) | 116 | Final | ||
Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY) | ||||||
Clinton College | 73 |
|
83 | Final | ||
|
93 | Bluefield State | 86 | Final | ||
Thu. 13 | Mid-Atlantic Christian University | 47 |
|
60 | Final | |
|
75 | Paul Quinn | 77 | Final | ||
Oakwood University | 63 |
|
86 | Final |
|
|
NAIA D-1 | ||||||
Fri. 14 |
|
71 | University of Dallas | 76 | Final |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division