2019 Division I Women's Volleyball Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
August
Fri. 16 Florida National University 0 St. Louis College of Pharmacy 3 Final
  Keiser University Tournament @ West Palm Beach, Fla
  Florida National University 0 Keiser University 3 Final
  Keiser University Tournament
Sat. 17 Pensacola Christian 1 Florida National University 3 Final
  Keiser University Tournament @ West Palm Beach, FL
  Columbia International 0 Florida National University 3 Final
  Keiser University Tournament @ West Palm Beach, Fla
Wed. 21 Waldorf University   Silver Lake   8:00 PM
Thu. 22 Missouri Baptist 3 Florida National University 0 Final
Fri. 23 Paul Quinn College 0 Oklahoma City University 3 Final
  RRAC /SAC Crossover Tournament
  Paul Quinn College 0 Langston University 3 Final
  RRAC /SAC Crossover Tournament @ ,
  Wake Technical CC 3 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Final
  Edward Waters College 1 Florida National University 3 Final
Sat. 24 Paul Quinn College 0 Southwestern Christian OK 3 Final
  RRAC/SAC Crossover Tournament @ ,
  Silver Lake #   Lawrence University   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Elgin Community College #   Silver Lake   2:00 PM
  @ Lawrence University
  Edward Waters College 3 Florida National University 2 Final
  Paul Quinn College 0 Mid-America Christian OK 3 Final
  RRAC/SAC Crossover Tournament @ Oklahoma CIty, OK
Mon. 26 Dallas Christian College 2 Paul Quinn College 3 Final
Tue. 27 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Pitt Community College 3 Final
Wed. 28 Paul Quinn College 2 Mountain View College 3 Final
Thu. 29 Wiley College 3 Paul Quinn College 0 Final
Fri. 30 Penn State Greater Allegheny 0 Carlow University 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA.
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Greensboro 3 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto 1 Carlow University 3 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-off Tournament @ Monaca, PA.
  Penn State DuBois 0 Florida National University 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA
  Paul Quinn College 0 LeTourneau University 3 Final
  Austin College Classic @ Sherman, Te
  Florida National University 3 Kent St.-Tuscarawas 0 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off @ Monaca, PA
  University of Dallas 0 Pomona-Pitzer College (CA) 3 Final
  Johnson University FL 3 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Final
  @ Greensboro, N.C.
  Paul Quinn College 0 Centenary College 3 Final
  Austin College Classic @ Sherman, Te
  Valley Forge 3 Penn State Scranton 1 Final
  Talladega 3 Mississippi University for Women 0 Final
  Wallce CC 3 Judson (AL) 0 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 2 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA
  University of Dallas 0 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College (CA) 3 Final
Sat. 31 University of Maine Fort Kent 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  Valley Forge 0 Penn State Abington 3 Final
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Piedmont International 3 Final
  @ Greensboro, NC
  Judson (AL) 0 Talladega 3 Final
  MUW Invitational
  St. Mary of the Woods College 3 Blackburn College 0 Final
  Valley Forge 3 Centenary 0 Final
  @ Penn State Abington
  Florida National University 3 Carlow University 1 Final
  Paul Quinn College 0 Concordia University 3 Final
  @ Sherman, Te
  University of Dallas 0 Kean University (NJ) 3 Final
  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps @ Claremont, Calif.
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Hollins University 3 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 3 Christendom College 0 Final
  Paul Quinn College 0 East Texas Baptist University 3 Final
  Austin College Classic @ Sherman, Te
  University of Dallas 1 Occidental College 3 Final
  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps @ Claremont, CA
  Alcorn State University 3 Mississippi University for Women 0 Final
  Florida National University 3 Cincinnati Clermont 0 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off - Championship @ Monaca, PA
  Judson (AL) 1 Mississippi University for Women 3 Final
 
September
Sun. 1 SUNY Delhi 3 King's (NY) 0 Final
  SUNY Delhi 3 Yeshiva 0 Final
Tue. 3 Indiana University - Southeast 3 St. Mary of the Woods College 0 Final
  Valley Forge 1 Delaware Valley 3 Final
  Christendom College 3 Washington Adventist University 0 Final
Wed. 4 Regis College 3 Dean College 0 Final
  Utica 0 SUNY Delhi 3 Final
Thu. 5 Judson (AL) 3 Miles College 2 Final
  Washington Adventist University 0 Bowie State University 3 Final
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas 1 Carlow University 3 Final
Fri. 6 Oakwood University 0 Tougaloo 3 Final
  @ Lane College
  Bridgewater State 3 Dean College 0 Final
  Mississippi University for Women 0 Huntingdon College 3 Final
  Belhaven / Millsaps Invitational
  Paul Quinn College 0 Austin College 3 Final
  Tri-Match at Austin College
  Lemoyne-Owen College 3 Oakwood University 0 Final
  @ Lane College
  LaGrange 2 Mississippi University for Women 3 Final
  Belhaven / Millsaps Invitational
  East Texas Baptist University 2 University of Dallas 3 Final
  @ Jackson, Miss.
  St. Mary of the Woods College 3 Oakland City University 1 Final
  Oakland City, Ind. | Tichenor Athletic Center
  Ave Maria 3 Florida National University 0 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 0 SUNY Potsdam 3 Final
  @ Potsdam, N.Y.
  Paul Quinn College 1 Sul Ross State 3 Final
  Tri-Match at Austin College @ Sherman, Te
  Wallace CC- Selma # 3 Judson (AL) 0 Final
  University of Dallas 3 Belhaven University 1 Final
  Emmaus Bible College   Silver Lake   8:30 PM
Sat. 7 St. Mary of the Woods College 0 Brescia University 3 Final
  Owensboro, Ky. | Activities Center
  University of Maine Fort Kent 0 SUNY Potsdam 3 Final
  @ Unknown
  Paul Quinn College 3 Howard Payne 0 Final
  Tri-Match at Austin College
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Lenior Community College   Postponed
  Huntingdon College (AL) 3 University of Dallas 1 Final
  @ Jackson, Miss.
  Paul Quinn College 0 Sul Ross State 3 Final
  Tri-Match at Austin College @ Sherman, Te
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Davidson County CC   Postponed
  @ Tri Match at Lenoir CC
  St. Mary of the Woods College 1 Midway University 3 Final
  Owensboro, Ky. | Activities Center @ Owensboro, KY
  Dean College 0 MCLA 3 Final
  @ Northfield, VT
  Philander Smith 3 Mississippi University for Women 2 Final
  Belhaven / Millsaps Invitational
  Dean College 0 Norwich University 3 Final
  Central Baptist College 2 University of Dallas 3 Final
  @ Jackson, Miss.
  Mississippi University for Women 0 Belhaven University 3 Final
  Belhaven / Millsaps Invitational
  Silver Lake   Cardinal Stritch University   4:00 PM
  Oakwood University 0 Lane College 3 Final
Sun. 8 Valley Forge 0 Sarah Lawrence College 3 Final
  King's (NY) 3 Valley Forge 2 Final
  @ Bronxville, NY
Mon. 9 Appalachian Bible 3 Bluefield State 0 Final
  Carlow University 3 Penn State Greater Allegheny 1 Final
  Mountain View College 1 Paul Quinn College 3 Final
Tue. 10 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 1 Bryant and Stratton 3 Final
  Ohio Valley 3 Bluefield State 0 Final
  Washington Adventist University   Trinity Washington   7:00 PM
  Dean College 0 Albertus Magnus 3 Final
  Sage 1 SUNY Delhi 3 Final
  Mississippi University for Women 0 Rhodes College 3 Final
Wed. 11 University of Maine Fort Kent 3 Husson University 0 Final
  Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology 3 St. Mary of the Woods College 0 Final
  Softball Night/Pomeroy Blue Night | Saint Mary of the Woods, Ind. | Knoerle Center
  University of Maine Fort Kent 3 Husson University 0 Final
  Johnson and Wales 2 Florida National University 3 Final
Thu. 12 Framingham State 3 Dean College 0 Final
  Penn State Schuylkill 0 Washington Adventist University 3 Final
  Keystone 2 SUNY Delhi 3 Final
  Paul Quinn College * 1 Southwest NM 3 Final
Fri. 13 Bluefield State   Trevecca Nazarene   10:00 AM
  Bluefield State   Kentucky Wesleyan   2:00 PM
  Alfred University 0 University of Dallas 3 Final
  Mississippi University for Women 3 Agnes Scott 0 Final
  Sewanee Invitational @ Sewanee, Tenn.
  St. Mary of the Woods College 2 Monmouth College 3 Final
  Galesburg, Ill. | E. and L. Andrew Fitness Center
  McMurry University 0 University of Dallas 3 Final
  Silver Lake   Emmaus Bible College   8:00 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College 3 Knox College 1 Final
Sat. 14 Bluefield State   Maryville College   9:00 AM
  Bluefield State   Oakland City   10:00 AM
  Mississippi University for Women 0 Sewanee 3 Final
  Sewanee Invitational
  MacMurray College 3 St. Mary of the Woods College 0 Final
  @ Galesburg, Ill
  Fitchburg State 0 Dean College 3 Final
  Mississippi University for Women 0 LaGrange 3 Final
  Sewanee Invitational @ Sewanee, Tenn.
  Carlow University 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  @ DuBois
  Concordia-Chicago 3 St. Mary of the Woods College 0 Final
  @ Galesburg, Ill.
  Our Lady of the Lake University * 3 Paul Quinn College 0 Final
  Carlow University 3 Penn State DuBois 0 Final
  Millsaps College 3 University of Dallas 0 Final
Mon. 16 Penn State Brandywine 3 Valley Forge 0 Final
  SUNY Delhi 0 Marywood 3 Final
Tue. 17 Central Baptist College 3 Mississippi University for Women 1 Final
  Washington Adventist University 1 Penn State Schuylkill 3 Final
  Franklin College 3 St. Mary of the Woods College 0 Final
  Livingstone   Bluefield State   7:00 PM
  Judson (AL) 0 Oakwood University 3 Final
  Austin College * 2 University of Dallas 3 Final
Wed. 18 Dean College 0 Curry College 3 Final
  Gwynedd Mercy 3 Valley Forge 0 Final
  Richland College 3 Paul Quinn College 0 Final
Thu. 19 SUNY Delhi 3 Morrisville 2 Final
  Florida National University 0 Florida Memorial University 3 Final
  Penn State Beaver 1 Carlow University 3 Final
  Lane College 3 Mississippi University for Women 0 Final
  Faculty/Staff Appreciation
  Oakwood University 0 Tuskegee 3 Final
  Coastal Community College # 3 Judson (AL) 0 Final
Fri. 20 University of Dallas * 0 Colorado College 3 Final
  @ Shreveport, La.
  SUNY Oswego 3 Valley Forge 0 Final
  @ Dallas, PA
  University of Dallas * 3 Schreiner University 1 Final
  @ Shreveport, La.
  College of the Ozarks *   Silver Lake   6:00 PM
  @ Lincoln College (IL)
  Fontbonne University 0 St. Mary of the Woods College 3 Final
  Dean College * 1 Lesley University 3 Final
  Paul Quinn College * 0 Wiley College 3 Final
  Judson (AL) # 0 Wallace CC - Selma 3 Final
  Valley Forge 0 York College (PA) 3 Final
  @ Dallas, PA
  Cottey College *   Silver Lake   8:00 PM
  @ Lincoln College (IL)
Sat. 21 Haskell Indian Nations University *   Silver Lake   10:00 AM
  @ Lincoln College (IL)
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte * 3 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Final
  Valley Forge 0 Elizabethtown 3 Final
  @ Dallas, PA
  University of Dallas * 0 Southwestern University 3 Final
  @ Shreveport, La.
  Silver Lake *   Lincoln College   12:00 PM
  SUNY Cortland 2 Valley Forge 0 Final
  @ Dallas, PA
  Paul Quinn College * 3 Jarvis College 1 Final
  Christendom College 3 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 1 University of New England 3 Final
  University of Dallas * 1 Centenary College 3 Final
  Mississippi University for Women 3 Pensacola Christian 2 Final
  @ Montgomery, Ala.
  Mississippi University for Women 0 Huntingdon College 3 Final
Sun. 22 Farmingdale State 3 SUNY Delhi 0 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 1 St. Joseph's College of Maine 3 Final
  MCLA 3 SUNY Delhi 0 Final
Mon. 23 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Johnson University 3 Final
  @ ABC
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Appalachian Bible College 3 Final
  Missouri Baptist University 3 St. Mary of the Woods College 0 Final
  Talladega 3 Oakwood University 0 Final
  Silver Lake   Mount Mary University   9:00 PM
Tue. 24 Florida National University 1 Ave Maria 3 Final
  Bluefield State   Winston Salem State   6:00 PM
  Point Park University * 3 Carlow University 0 Final
  Trinity Washington 0 Washington Adventist University 3 Final
  Dean College 0 University of Saint Joseph 3 Final
  SUNY Delhi 1 Mt. St. Mary (NY) 3 Final
  Belhaven University 3 Mississippi University for Women 2 Final
  Military Appreciation
  Miles 3 Oakwood University 0 Final
  Blue Mountain College 3 Judson (AL) 0 Final
  LeTourneau University 3 University of Dallas 2 Final
Wed. 25 University of Maine Fort Kent 3 University of Maine-Machias 0 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 3 University of Maine-Machias 0 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 1 Anderson University 3 Final
  Silver Lake   Lawerence University   8:00 PM
Thu. 26 Mitchell 1 SUNY Delhi 3 Final
  Dean College 1 Nichols College 3 Final
  @ Dudley, Mass.
  Texas College * 1 Paul Quinn College 3 Final
  Oakwood University 0 Fisk 3 Final
Fri. 27 Bevill State Community College # 0 Mississippi University for Women 3 Final
  University of Rio Grande (Ohio) * 3 Carlow University 0 Final
  Illinois Tech 3 St. Mary of the Woods College 2 Final
  80's Night | Saint Mary of the Woods, Ind. | Knoerle Center
  Florida National University 3 St. Thomas University 0 Final
  Pearl River CC # 3 Judson (AL) 0 Final
  Marantha Baptist University   Silver Lake   8:00 PM
Sat. 28 Fisher College 0 University of Maine Fort Kent 3 Final
  WVU Tech * 3 Carlow University 0 Final
  Bluefield State   UC Clermont   12:00 PM
  Bluefield State 0 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
  Fisher College 0 University of Maine Fort Kent 3 Final
  Calumet College of St. Joseph 0 St. Mary of the Woods College 3 Final
  Bluefield State   Wilmington   2:00 PM
  Medgar Evers 0 Valley Forge 3 Final
  Valley Forge 0 Notre Dame of Maryland 3 Final
Sun. 29 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 2 Washington Adventist University 3 Final
Mon. 30 Dean College 3 Massachusetts Maritime 2 Final
  FDU Florham 3 Valley Forge 0 Final
 
October
Tue. 1 Johnson and Wales University 3 Florida National University 0 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 0 Hanover College 3 Final
  Winston Salem State   Bluefield State   7:00 PM
  Trinity Washington 0 Washington Adventist University 3 Final
  SUNY Delhi 0 Clarks Summit 3 Final
  Penn State Fayette 3 Carlow University 1 Final
  Mississippi University for Women 3 Judson (AL) 0 Final
  Paul Quinn College 3 Cedar Valley College 1 Final
  Lane 3 Oakwood University 0 Final
Wed. 2 University of Maine Presque Isle 0 University of Maine Fort Kent 3 Final
  Wesley College 3 Washington Adventist University 0 Final
  University of Maine Presque Isle 0 University of Maine Fort Kent 3 Final
Thu. 3 Bluefield State   Appalachian Bible   4:00 PM
  The Crown College # 3 Judson (AL) 0 Final
  Valley Forge 0 Penn State Schuylkill 3 Final
  Florida National University 3 Trinity College 0 Final
  Bard 3 SUNY Delhi 2 Final
  The Crown College 2 Judson (AL) 3 Final
  Dean College * 3 Bay Path University 1 Final
Fri. 4 University of Maine Fort Kent 0 Maine Maritime Academy 3 Final
  Fayetteville CC 3 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 0 Marian University 3 Final
  Carlow University * 0 Indiana University Southeast 3 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 0 Maine Maritime Academy 3 Final
  Paul Quinn College * 0 Our Lady of the Lake University 3 Final
  Mississippi University for Women 1 Martin Methodist 3 Final
Sat. 5 Oakland City University 1 St. Mary of the Woods College 3 Final
  Homecoming | Saint Mary of the Woods, Ind. | Knoerle Center
  Alice Lloyd   Bluefield State   11:00 AM
  Pine Manor 0 Dean College 3 Final
  Carlow University * 0 Brescia (Ky.) University 3 Final
  Pine Manor 0 Dean College 3 Final
  Johnson & Wales University-Denver * 0 University of Dallas 3 Final
  @ Kerrville, TX
  Paul Quinn College * 0 Huston Tillotson University 3 Final
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Bluefield State 0 Final
  University of Dallas * 1 Texas Lutheran University 3 Final
  @ Kerrville, TX
  Tuskegee 3 Oakwood University 0 Final
Sun. 6 University of Dallas * 0 Trinity University 3 Final
  @ Kerrville, TX
  St. Thomas (Tex.) * 0 University of Dallas 3 Final
  @ Kerrville, TX
Mon. 7 Washington Adventist University 1 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 3 Final
  Miles College 3 Judson (AL) 0 Final
Tue. 8 Washington Adventist University 0 Regent University 3 Final
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University 3 Trinity Washington 0 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 3 Carlow University 2 Final
  Henderson State JV 2 Paul Quinn College 3 Final
  Mississippi College 3 Mississippi University for Women 0 Final
Wed. 9 University of Maine Fort Kent 3 University of Maine Presque Isle 0 Final
  Keiser University 1 Florida National University 3 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 3 University of Maine Presque Isle 0 Final
  Mount Holyoke College 3 Dean College 0 Final
  SUNY Delhi   Cazenovia   7:00 PM
  Governors State University   Silver Lake   7:00 PM
  Paul Quinn College 3 Dallas Christian College 1 Final
Thu. 10 Mt Aloysius 3 Valley Forge 0 Final
Fri. 11 Regent University 3 Washington Adventist University 0 Final
  Florida National University 3 Johnson and Wales 0 Final
  University of Dallas 3 Lakeland University 1 Final
  @ WashU
  Mississippi University for Women # 1 Wallace State - Selma 3 Final
  Wallace State Tournament / Junior Varsity @ Wallace State (Hanceville, AL)
  Carlow University * 0 Indiana University East 3 Final
  University of Dallas 1 Washington University (MO) 3 Final
  Crowley's Ridge College *   Silver Lake   8:00 PM
  @ Lincoln College (IL)
  Mississippi University for Women # 0 Walters State 3 Final
  Wallace State Tournament @ Wallace State (Hanceville, AL)
Sat. 12 Mississippi University for Women # 3 Cleveland State 1 Final
  Wallace State Tournament @ Wallace State (Hanceville, AL)
  Lincoln Christian University *   Silver Lake   10:00 AM
  @ Lincoln College (IL)
  University of Dallas 3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2 Final
  @ St. Louis, MO
  Carlow University * 0 Ohio Christian University 3 Final
  Judson (AL) 0 Welch College 3 Final
  Dean College * 0 New England College 3 Final
  University of Dallas 0 University of Wisconsin-Stout 3 Final
  @ St. Louis, MO
  Paul Quinn College 0 Richland College 3 Final
  Fisk University *   Silver Lake   1:00 PM
  @ Lincoln College (IL)
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Christendom College 3 Final
  Mississippi University for Women # 3 Chattanooga State 1 Final
  Wallace State Tournament / Junior Varsity @ Wallace State (Hanceville, AL)
  Judson (AL) 0 Johnson University 3 Final
  @ Tri-Match
  Bluefield State   Ohio Dominion   2:30 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College 3 Milwaukee School of Engineering 0 Final
  Chicago, Ill. | Illinois Tech Tri-Match
  Paul Quinn College 0 Richland College 3 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 1 Illinois Tech 3 Final
  Chicago, Ill. | Illinois Tech Tri-Match
  Bluefield State   Ohio Valley   5:00 PM
Sun. 13 Washington Adventist University * 0 Fisher College 3 Final
  University of Maine-Machias   University of Maine Fort Kent   Cancelled
  University of Maine-Machias   University of Maine Fort Kent   Cancelled
Mon. 14 SUNY Poly 3 SUNY Delhi 0 Final
  Oakwood University 3 Judson (AL) 0 Final
Tue. 15 Huntingdon College # 0 Mississippi University for Women 2 Final
  Junior Varsity
  Florida National University 2 Ave Maria 3 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 3 Fontbonne University 2 Final
  Bluefield College   Bluefield State   7:00 PM
  Huntingdon College 3 Mississippi University for Women 0 Final
  Oakwood University   Miles   7:00 PM
  Washington Adventist University 1 Christendom College 3 Final
  Silver Lake   Marantha Baptist University   9:00 PM
Wed. 16 Eastern Nazarene   Dean College   6:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   Elmira   6:00 PM
Thu. 17 Sewanee: The University of the South #   Mississippi University for Women   5:00 PM
  Junior Varsity
  Florida Memorial University   Florida National University   7:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton   Valley Forge   7:00 PM
  Sewanee: The University of the South   Mississippi University for Women   7:00 PM
  Fisk   Oakwood University   7:00 PM
  Judson (AL) #   Pearl River CC   7:00 PM
Fri. 18 Mount Mary University   Silver Lake   2:00 PM
  Southwestern University *   University of Dallas   4:00 PM
  Salem University   Bluefield State   5:00 PM
  Faith Baptist College   Silver Lake   5:00 PM
  Hollins University   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   6:30 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Calumet College of St. Joseph   7:00 PM
  Carlow University *   Cincinnati Christian University   7:00 PM
  Dean College   Wheaton College   7:00 PM
  Huston Tillutson University *   Paul Quinn College   7:00 PM
  Schreiner University *   University of Dallas   8:00 PM
Sat. 19 Maine Maritime   SUNY Delhi   10:00 AM
  Dean College   Smith College   11:00 AM
  Mississippi University for Women #   Johnson University   12:00 PM
  Junior Varsity
  Appalachian Bible College   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   12:00 PM
  Carlow University *   Indiana University Kokomo   12:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Lyndon State College   12:00 PM
  Dean College   Bridgewater State   1:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Johnson University   2:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Johnson State College   2:00 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Indiana University - Northwest   3:00 PM
  Gary, Ind. | Savannah Center
  Colorado College *   University of Dallas   3:00 PM
  Husson   SUNY Delhi   4:00 PM
  Judson (AL) #   Gadsden State CC   6:00 PM
  Centenary College *   University of Dallas   7:00 PM
  Southwest - NM *   Paul Quinn College   7:00 PM
Sun. 20 Pratt   Valley Forge   10:00 AM
  @ Trinity Washington Tri-Match
Mon. 21 Bluefield State   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   7:00 PM
Tue. 22 Mississippi University for Women #   Lane College   5:00 PM
  Junior Varsity
  Pitt Community College   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   6:00 PM
  Bluefield State   Livingstone   6:00 PM
  Montgomery College-Rockville   Washington Adventist University   7:00 PM
  Dean College   Becker College   7:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   SUNY Cobleskill   7:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Lane College   7:00 PM
  Oakwood University   Talladega   7:00 PM
  Judson (AL)   Blue Mountain College   7:00 PM
Thu. 24 Southwest Virginia CC   Bluefield State   5:00 PM
  Judson (AL) #   Coastal Community College   6:00 PM
  St. Thomas University   Florida National University   7:00 PM
Fri. 25 Silver Lake   Mount Mary University   3:30 PM
  Welch College   Judson (AL)   4:00 PM
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Wake Technical CC   5:00 PM
  Silver Lake   Finlandia University   6:15 PM
  @ Mount Mary University
  Carlow University *   WVU Tech   7:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   SUNY-Canton   7:00 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   College of Ozarks   9:00 PM
  Lincoln, Ill. | Lincoln College Quad
Sat. 26 University of Maine Fort Kent   SUNY Canton   Cancelled
  Carlow University *   University of Rio Grande (Ohio)   12:00 PM
  Mitchell College   Dean College   12:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   University of Maine Presque Isle   12:00 PM
  @ Canton, NY
  University of Dallas *   Texas Lutheran University   12:00 PM
  @ Austin College
  Ozark Christian   Mississippi University for Women   12:00 PM
  @ Central Baptist (Conway, Ark.)
  Dayspring Bible College   Silver Lake   12:45 PM
  @ Mount Mary University
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Lincoln College   1:00 PM
  Lincoln, Ill. | Lincoln College Quad
  USC- Lancaster   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   2:00 PM
  @ Tri-Match @ Johnson and Wales Univ. (NC)
  University of Maine Fort Kent   SUNY Delhi   Cancelled
  @ Canton, New York
  Massachusetts Maritime   Dean College   2:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Central Baptist College   2:00 PM
  Paul Quinn College *   Texas College   2:00 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Lincoln Christian University   3:00 PM
  Lincoln, Ill. | Lincoln College Quad
  Milwaukee School of Engineering   Silver Lake   3:00 PM
  @ Mount Mary University
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University *   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   4:00 PM
  University of Dallas *   Johnson & Wales University-Denver   6:00 PM
  @ Austin College
Sun. 27 University of Dallas *   Trinity University   1:00 PM
  @ Austin College
  University of Dallas *   St. Thomas (TX)   7:00 PM
  @ Austin College
Mon. 28 Hartwick   SUNY Delhi   6:00 PM
Tue. 29 Bryant and Stratton   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   6:00 PM
  Carlow University *