2015-16 USCAA Women's Basketball Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||||
Thu. 15 |
|
St. Mary of the Woods College | 7:00 PM | |||
Wed. 21 | Oakwood University | 61 |
|
64 | ||
Thu. 22 | St. Mary of the Woods College # |
|
7:00 PM |
|
||
|
52 | Rochester College | 67 | Final | ||
Sat. 24 |
|
53 | Rochester College | 77 | Final | |
University of Maine Fort Kent | 68 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Sun. 25 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 74 |
|
68 | Final | |
Mon. 26 | Oakwood University | 70 |
|
80 | Final | |
Wed. 28 | Oakwood University | 40 |
|
90 | Final | |
|
WVU Tech | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
St. Mary of the Woods College | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Fri. 30 |
|
47 | Marygrove College | 84 | Final | |
Tournament @ Villa Maria College | ||||||
Rochester College | 65 |
|
53 | Final | ||
Sat. 31 |
|
39 | Marygrove College | 106 | Final | |
Tip Off tournament @ Villa Maria | ||||||
Florida College | 70 |
|
75 | Final | ||
|
49 | WVU Tech | 75 | Final | ||
|
70 | Paul Quinn | 72 | Final - OT | ||
Homecoming | ||||||
November | ||||||
Sun. 1 |
|
74 | Wentworth Military Academy | 33 | Final | |
Mon. 2 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 97 |
|
115 | Final | |
Tue. 3 | Florida College | 42 |
|
65 | Final | |
|
56 | WVU Tech | 74 | Final | ||
|
58 | Oakwood University | 42 | |||
Paul Quinn | 51 |
|
81 | Final |
|
|
Robert Morris-Peoria | 39 |
|
90 | Final | ||
Non Confrence | ||||||
|
77 | Wentworth Military Academy | 29 | Final | ||
Wed. 4 | Marygrove College | 109 |
|
21 | Final | |
Wentworth Military Academy | 41 |
|
63 | Final | ||
|
76 | Rochester College | 58 | Final | ||
Fri. 6 | Florida College | 62 |
|
52 | Final | |
@ @Trinity Baptist College | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 79 |
|
45 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 75 |
|
50 | Final | ||
|
47 | Carlow University | 53 | Final | ||
Sat. 7 |
|
77 | Rochester College | 62 | Final | |
|
65 | Florida College | 68 | Final | ||
Eagle Basketball Classic @ Jacksonville, FL | ||||||
|
107 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 120 | Final | ||
WVU Tech | 55 |
|
87 | Final | ||
|
Paul Quinn | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
47 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 42 | Final |
|
|
Non Confrence | ||||||
|
74 | Concordia College Alabama | 77 | Final | ||
@ Jenkins Center | ||||||
Oakwood University | 58 | Washington Adventist University | 66 | Final | ||
at Takoma Academy | ||||||
Sun. 8 | Oakwood University | 52 |
|
62 | ||
|
46 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 88 | Final | ||
|
63 | Wentworth Military Academy | 40 | Final | ||
Mon. 9 | Marygrove College | 40 |
|
74 | Final | |
|
42 | Washington Adventist University | 52 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 88 |
|
63 | Final | ||
@ Wallace College | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 57 |
|
47 | Final | ||
Tue. 10 |
|
71 | Florida College | 65 | Final | |
|
39 | Oakwood University | 81 | |||
Wed. 11 |
|
49 | Carlow University | 79 | Final | |
Marygrove College * | 50 |
|
130 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 74 |
|
67 | Final | ||
@ SUNO | ||||||
Thu. 12 |
|
50 | Florida College | 83 | Final | |
St. Mary of the Woods College | 79 |
|
121 | Final | ||
|
54 | Washington Adventist University | 51 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 68 |
|
57 | Final | ||
Fri. 13 |
|
52 | Florida College | 62 | Final | |
Concordia College Alabama | 70 |
|
57 | Final | ||
@ MONTEVALLLO | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 82 |
|
31 | Final | ||
Sat. 14 | Marygrove College | 58 |
|
62 | Final | |
|
87 | Illinois Tech | 19 | Final | ||
Alfred State College | 53 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Panther Tip-Off Classic @ Albany College of Pharmarcy | ||||||
The Apprentice School | 52 | Carlow University | 61 | Final | ||
USCAA Penn State Beaver Tournament @ Penn State Beaver FieldHouse | ||||||
WVU Tech | 54 |
|
107 | Final | ||
|
44 | Concordia College Alabama | 68 | Final | ||
@ JENKINS CENTER | ||||||
|
60 | Berea College | 80 | Final | ||
Berea, KY | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 109 |
|
82 | Final | ||
Park Inn Tip-off Tournament | ||||||
|
51 | Rochester College | 62 | Final | ||
Sun. 15 | Alfred State College | 87 |
|
29 | Final | |
@ Albany College of Pharmacy | ||||||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 79 | Carlow University | 73 | Final | ||
@ Penn State Beaver FieldHouse | ||||||
SUNY Canton | 59 |
|
64 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University # | 36 |
|
74 | Final |
|
|
Silver Lake College | 64 |
|
68 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 82 |
|
78 | Final - OT | ||
University of Dallas | 66 |
|
75 | Final | ||
|
60 | Rochester College | 72 | Final | ||
Mon. 16 | WVU Tech | 53 |
|
65 | Final | |
Marygrove College * | 62 |
|
59 | Final | ||
|
27 | Oakwood University | 92 | |||
Rochester College | 52 |
|
82 | Final | ||
Tue. 17 | Oakwood University | 41 |
|
70 | Final | |
|
57 | Concordia College Alabama | 63 | Final | ||
@ JENKINS CENTER | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 86 |
|
39 | Final | ||
|
101 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 76 | Final | ||
Berea College | 65 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Pippa Passes | ||||||
Alfred State College | 67 |
|
94 | Final | ||
Wed. 18 | The Apprentice School | 54 |
|
81 | Final | |
|
67 | WVU Tech | 46 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 56 |
|
54 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 37 |
|
99 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University | 64 |
|
58 | Final | ||
Fri. 20 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 119 |
|
74 | Final | |
Southern State Classic @ Southern State Classic | ||||||
|
89 | Berea College | 61 | Final | ||
Manchester University Tournament @ Manchester, IN | ||||||
Rochester College | 61 |
|
71 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 49 |
|
51 | Final | ||
Optimist Classic @ Salisbury University @ Salisbury University | ||||||
Paul Quinn # | 42 |
|
95 | Final | ||
Exhibition | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 51 |
|
75 | Final | ||
|
66 | University of Dallas | 53 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 30 |
|
92 | Final | ||
Sat. 21 |
|
86 | The Apprentice School | 66 | Final | |
@ Salisbury University | ||||||
Rochester College | 56 |
|
77 | Final | ||
@ Grace College | ||||||
|
66 | Carlow University | 62 | Final - OT | ||
WVU Tech | 93 |
|
63 | Final | ||
|
91 | Illinois Tech | 32 | Final | ||
@ St. Louis, Mo. | ||||||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 122 |
|
52 | Final | ||
Southern State Classic | ||||||
|
69 | Concordia College Alabama | 72 | Final | ||
@ JENKINS CENTER | ||||||
Berea College | 69 |
|
62 | Final | ||
Manchester University Tournament @ Manchester, IN | ||||||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 38 |
|
111 | Final | ||
Non Confrence @ Quincy IL | ||||||
Alfred State College | 44 |
|
54 | Final | ||
@ SUNY Canton | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 72 |
|
75 | Final - OT | ||
|
99 | SUNY Canton | 86 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 64 |
|
60 | Final | ||
Elizabeth City State University Basketball Classic | ||||||
University of Dallas | 53 |
|
58 | Final | ||
Sun. 22 | Alfred State College | 53 |
|
78 | Final | |
@ SUNY Canton | ||||||
|
54 | SUNY Canton | 66 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 43 |
|
58 | Final | ||
Elizabeth City State University Basketball Classic @ Elizabeth City, NC | ||||||
|
37 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 77 | Final | ||
Non Confrence @ Quincy IL | ||||||
|
85 | Carlow University | 61 | Final | ||
Mon. 23 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 78 |
|
40 | Final | |
Florida College | 61 |
|
48 | Final | ||
|
68 | Concordia College Alabama | 79 | Final | ||
Tue. 24 | Alfred State College | 63 |
|
71 | Final - OT | |
|
88 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 96 | Final | ||
|
71 | Berea College | 68 | Final | ||
Berea, KY | ||||||
|
87 | Marygrove College | 55 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 56 |
|
62 | Final | ||
Wed. 25 | Carlow University | 54 |
|
62 | Final | |
Fri. 27 | Illinois Tech | 38 |
|
79 | Final | |
@ Occidental | ||||||
Concordia College Alabama | 58 |
|
67 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University | 53 |
|
60 | Final | ||
Sat. 28 |
|
70 | Berea College | 53 | Final | |
Berea, KY | ||||||
|
51 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 67 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 18 |
|
75 | Final | ||
@ Caltech-Occidental Fall Classic (Game Played at Caltech) | ||||||
Sun. 29 |
|
69 | SUNY Canton | 58 | Final | |
Alfred State College | 32 |
|
85 | Final | ||
Mon. 30 |
|
60 | Oakwood University | 54 | ||
Rochester College | 66 |
|
62 | Final | ||
|
39 | Silver Lake College | 85 | Final | ||
December | ||||||
Tue. 1 |
|
69 | Berea College | 93 | Final | |
Berea, KY | ||||||
|
61 | SUNY Canton | 53 | Final | ||
|
73 | Oakwood University | 51 | |||
Carlow University | 84 |
|
59 | Final | ||
Wed. 2 | Marygrove College * | 44 |
|
101 | Final | |
Berea College | 61 |
|
52 | Final | ||
Danville, KY | ||||||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 73 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 112 | Final | ||
|
50 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 67 | Final | ||
Thu. 3 | Washington Adventist University | 64 |
|
72 | Final | |
|
38 | University of Dallas | 68 | Final | ||
|
52 | Rochester College | 66 | Final | ||
|
62 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 76 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 24 |
|
92 | Final | ||
Fri. 4 | Berea College | 70 |
|
58 | Final | |
New Albany, IN | ||||||
The Apprentice School | 86 |
|
77 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 49 |
|
105 | Final | ||
|
68 | Wentworth Military Academy | 61 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 53 |
|
72 | Final | ||
Sat. 5 |
|
80 | Carlow University | 65 | Final | |
@ @Community College of Allegheny County South Campus | ||||||
|
59 | WVU Tech | 61 | Final | ||
|
67 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 88 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria * | 38 | Silver Lake College | 90 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School |
|
Cancelled | ||||
Marygrove College * | 44 |
|
75 | Final | ||
|
66 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 53 | Final | ||
@ Colby College | ||||||
Paul Quinn | 68 |
|
105 | Final | ||
Sun. 6 |
|
54 | Carlow University | 63 | Final | |
SUNY Canton | 50 |
|
70 | Final | ||
|
47 | University of Dallas | 41 | Final | ||
|
61 | Wentworth Military Academy | 47 | Final | ||
Mon. 7 |
|
80 | Alfred State College | 59 | Final | |
Concordia College Alabama | 86 |
|
83 | Final - OT | ||
@ STILLMAN | ||||||
Tue. 8 | WVU Tech * | 83 |
|
108 | Final | |
Washington Adventist University | 57 | The Apprentice School | 60 | Final | ||
|
78 | Paul Quinn | 40 | Final | ||
|
54 | Silver Lake College | 81 | Final | ||
Wed. 9 |
|
48 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 49 | Final | |
Thu. 10 |
|
52 | Alfred State College | 36 | Final | |
Washington Adventist University | 39 |
|
47 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 74 |
|
61 | Final | ||
@ HIWASSEE | ||||||
Fri. 11 | Berea College | 59 |
|
77 | Final | |
Union College Tournament @ Barbourville, KY | ||||||
Florida College | 73 |
|
65 | Final | ||
|
128 | Illinois Tech | 41 | Final | ||
|
66 | Paul Quinn | 60 | Final | ||
|
65 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 68 | |||
Non Confrence | ||||||
Silver Lake College |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Sat. 12 | Florida College | 61 |
|
64 | Final | |
|
92 | Marygrove College | 43 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 68 |
|
50 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 60 |
|
66 | Final | ||
|
79 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 49 | Final | ||
|
79 | The Apprentice School | 68 | Final | ||
|
55 | University of Dallas | 59 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 47 |
|
77 | |||
Non Confrence | ||||||
|
65 | SUNY Canton | 55 | Final | ||
Berea College | 63 |
|
57 | Final | ||
Union College Tournament @ Barbourville, KY | ||||||
Iowa Wesleyan University * ^ | 70 |
|
67 | Final - OT | ||
|
64 | Paul Quinn | 60 | Final | ||
Sun. 13 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 71 |
|
21 | Final | |
WVU Tech | 51 |
|
94 | Final | ||
Alfred State College | 35 |
|
92 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 61 |
|
86 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 48 |
|
74 | Final | ||
Mon. 14 | Illinois Tech | 17 |
|
87 | Final | |
Tue. 15 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 83 |
|
98 | Final | |
Thu. 17 | The Apprentice School | 60 | WVU Tech | 76 | Final | |
|
60 | University of Dallas | 68 | Final | ||
Fri. 18 | The Apprentice School | 68 |
|
95 | Final | |
Bluefield State Tournament | ||||||
|
66 | Marygrove College | 53 | Final | ||
Berea College | 74 |
|
71 | Final | ||
Cincinnati, OH | ||||||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 84 |
|
104 | Final | ||
Clabber Girl Classic | ||||||
Sat. 19 | Rochester College | 44 |
|
60 | Final | |
Carlow University * | 70 |
|
90 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 57 |
|
54 | Final | ||
|
55 | WVU Tech | 65 | Final | ||
Sun. 20 | Washington Adventist University | 57 |
|
91 | Final | |
Mon. 21 |
|
52 | Rochester College | 73 | Final | |
|
56 | Illinois Tech | 39 | Final | ||
Tue. 22 | WVU Tech # | 39 |
|
83 | Final | |
St. Mary of the Woods College | 80 |
|
106 | Final | ||
Mon. 28 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 71 |
|
50 | Final | |
Land of Magic Classic @ YES | ||||||
|
Rochester College | Postponed |
|
|||
Tue. 29 |
|
52 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 44 | Final | |
Land of Magic Classic @ YES | ||||||
Wed. 30 |
|
53 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 94 | Final | |
University of Dallas | 54 |
|
57 | Final | ||
|
82 | Illinois Tech | 21 | Final | ||
Thu. 31 |
|
48 | Rochester College | 78 | Final | |
January | ||||||
Sat. 2 |
|
33 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 86 | Final | |
Can/Am Classic @ Presque Isle | ||||||
Carlow University * | 53 |
|
73 | Final | ||
|
80 | Marygrove College | 41 | Final | ||
|
42 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 71 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 24 |
|
69 | Final | ||
|
80 | University of Dallas | 40 | Final | ||
|
72 | Berea College | 63 | Final | ||
OHIO Tournament @ Wilmington, OH | ||||||
Sun. 3 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 75 |
|
31 | Final | |
Can/Am Classic @ Presque Isle | ||||||
Berea College | 74 |
|
91 | Final | ||
OHIO Tournament @ Wilmington, OH | ||||||
|
85 | The Apprentice School | 65 | Final | ||
Mon. 4 |
|
59 | Concordia College Alabama | 49 | Final | |
Washington Adventist University | 45 |
|
76 | Final | ||
|
75 | The Apprentice School | 59 | Final | ||
|
69 | Illinois Tech | 28 | Final | ||
Wed. 6 |
|
76 | Rochester College | 82 | Final - OT | |
Illinois Tech | 13 |
|
94 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 52 |
|
71 | Final | ||
|
70 | Marygrove College | 64 | Final | ||
|
Silver Lake College | Postponed |
|
|||
Alfred State College | 56 |
|
50 | Final | ||
Thu. 7 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 80 |
|
72 | Final | |
Concordia College Alabama * | 69 | Florida College | 55 | Final | ||
|
55 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 69 | Final | ||
|
57 | Silver Lake College | 70 | Final | ||
Fri. 8 | Concordia College Alabama * | 100 |
|
59 | Final | |
@ Florida College | ||||||
|
49 | Florida College | 72 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 78 |
|
80 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 55 |
|
82 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 2 |
|
0 | Final |
|
|
University of Dallas * | 48 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Sat. 9 | Alfred State College | 56 |
|
69 | Final | |
WVU Tech | 79 | The Apprentice School | 80 | Final | ||
|
75 | Carlow University | 59 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 47 |
|
86 | Final | ||
|
73 | Florida College | 69 | Final | ||
|
50 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 85 | Final | ||
|
44 | Illinois Tech | 29 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 51 |
|
63 | |||
SUNY Canton | 72 |
|
33 | Final | ||
|
85 | Rochester College | 63 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 62 |
|
74 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 62 |
|
82 | Final | ||
Sun. 10 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 96 |
|
65 | Final | |
Silver Lake College | 68 |
|
25 | Final | ||
Mon. 11 |
|
97 | Marygrove College | 59 | Final | |
Tue. 12 |
|
68 | SUNY Canton | 76 | Final | |
@ Vermont Tech | ||||||
Wentworth Military Academy | 28 |
|
83 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 80 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Wed. 13 |
|
45 | SUNY Canton | 74 | Final | |
@ Vermont Tech | ||||||
Alfred State College | 52 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Berea College | 66 |
|
57 | Final | ||
Batavia, OH | ||||||
Marygrove College * | 49 |
|
88 | Final | ||
WVU Tech * | 61 | Carlow University | 63 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 96 |
|
91 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 74 |
|
48 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * ^ | 76 |
|
50 | Final | ||
|
55 | Concordia College Alabama | 65 | Final | ||
|
43 | Silver Lake College | 99 | Final | ||
Thu. 14 | Florida College | 47 |
|
60 | Final | |
WVU Tech * | 60 |
|
88 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 70 |
|
66 | Final | ||
Fri. 15 |
|
65 | Berea College | 89 | Final | |
Middletown, OH | ||||||
Rochester College | 39 |
|
62 | Final | ||
@ a | ||||||
|
77 | Paul Quinn | 48 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 25 |
|
69 | Final | ||
|
46 | University of Dallas | 69 | Final | ||
Sat. 16 |
|
32 | Rochester College | 75 | Final | |
@ a | ||||||
Carlow University | 72 | Alfred State College | 46 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 52 |
|
127 | Final | ||
Berea College | 98 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 64 | Final | ||
WVU Tech * | 48 |
|
63 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * ^ | 63 |
|
72 | Final | ||
SUNY Canton | 51 |
|
69 | Final | ||
|
66 | Paul Quinn | 74 | Final | ||
|
67 | University of Dallas | 87 | Final | ||
|
40 | Concordia College Alabama | 103 | Final | ||
|
53 | Wentworth Military Academy | 46 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 57 | Oakwood University | 54 | Final | ||
MLK Classic | ||||||
Sun. 17 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 79 | Alfred State College | 49 | Final | |
Silver Lake College | 101 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 94 | Final | ||
|
43 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 108 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 62 |
|
55 | Final | ||
MLK Classic @ Huntsville, Ala. | ||||||
Silver Lake College ^ | 101 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 94 | Final - OT | ||
Mon. 18 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 77 |
|
67 | Final | |
SUNY Canton | 53 |
|
87 | Final | ||
Tue. 19 |
|
79 | WVU Tech | 80 | Final | |
|
69 | Carlow University | 54 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 68 |
|
58 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 38 |
|
75 | Final | ||
Wed. 20 | Alfred State College | 77 | SUNY Canton | 57 | Final | |
|
34 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 98 | Final | ||
|
101 | Marygrove College | 46 | Final | ||
|
91 | Wentworth Military Academy | 31 | Final | ||
|
45 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 61 | Final | ||
Rochester College | 75 |
|
49 | Final | ||
Thu. 21 | Berea College | 41 |
|
36 | Final | |
Circleville, OH | ||||||
Florida College | 69 |
|
34 | Final | ||
Chesson Gym - MACU (Lady Mustang Showcase) | ||||||
Oakwood University ^ | 51 |
|
41 | Final | ||
Fri. 22 |
|
69 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 75 | Final - OT | |
Carlow University * |
|
5:00 PM |
|
|||
|
73 | SUNY Canton | 43 | Final | ||
|
86 | Paul Quinn | 54 | Final | ||
|
82 | University of Dallas | 36 | Final | ||
Sat. 23 |
|
74 | Rochester College | 53 | Final | |
|
40 | Alfred State College | 77 | Final | ||
|
69 | Marygrove College | 40 | Final | ||
Florida College | 71 |
|
47 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * ^ | 73 |
|
49 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 60 |
|
88 | Final | ||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 96 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 65 | Final | ||
|
101 | Illinois Tech | 32 | Final | ||
Wentworth Military Academy | 40 |
|
79 | Final | ||
|
94 | Paul Quinn | 69 | Final | ||
|
54 | University of Dallas | 55 | Final | ||
Sun. 24 |
|
68 | SUNY Canton | 83 | Final | |
Washington Adventist University |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Mon. 25 | Florida College | 104 |
|
65 | Final | |
Wentworth Military Academy | 26 |
|
73 | Final | ||
Marygrove College | 38 |
|
110 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 56 |
|
39 | Final | ||
|
7 | Rochester College | 107 | Final | ||
Tue. 26 |
|
59 | Oakwood University | 74 | Final | |
|
82 | WVU Tech | 92 | Final | ||
|
63 | Illinois Tech | 46 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 60 |
|
72 | Final | ||
|
74 | Carlow University | 66 | Final | ||
|
21 | Silver Lake College | 60 | Final | ||
Wed. 27 |
|
59 | SUNY Canton | 61 | Final | |
Washington Adventist University | 53 |
|
79 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 55 |
|
97 | Final | ||
Alfred State College | 72 |
|
77 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * ^ | 58 |
|
66 | Final | ||
Thu. 28 | The Apprentice School | 98 |
|
53 | Final | |
Berea College | 48 |
|
86 | Final | ||
Williamsburg, KY | ||||||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 99 |
|
117 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 73 |
|
82 | Final | ||
Fri. 29 | The Apprentice School * | 73 | Florida College | 56 | Final | |
Rochester College | 54 |
|
55 | Final | ||
@ a | ||||||
Paul Quinn | 58 |
|
73 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 48 |
|
53 | Final | ||
Sat. 30 |
|
71 | Rochester College | 50 | Final | |
@ IU Northwest | ||||||
Berea College | 74 |
|
72 | Final | ||
Asheville, NC | ||||||
|
44 | Alfred State College | 82 | Final | ||
|
100 | Marygrove College | 45 | Final | ||
|
71 | WVU Tech | 63 | Final | ||
|
62 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 49 | Final | ||
|
93 | Wentworth Military Academy | 33 | Final | ||
|
83 | Silver Lake College | 84 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 2 |
|
0 |
|
||
Paul Quinn | 50 |
|
91 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 49 |
|
55 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama * | 83 | Oakwood University | 61 | Final | ||
Sun. 31 | Carlow University * | 71 | WVU Tech | 65 | Final | |
|
17 | Silver Lake College | 74 | Final | ||
|
45 | Washington Adventist University | 53 | Final | ||
February | ||||||
Mon. 1 | Oakwood University * | 51 | Concordia College Alabama | 89 | Final | |
Tue. 2 |
|
46 | Berea College | 59 | Final | |
Berea, KY | ||||||
SUNY Canton | 65 |
|
86 | Final | ||
WVU Tech * | 56 |
|
64 | Final | ||
Carlow University | 64 |
|
41 | Final | ||
Florida College | 60 |
|
50 | Final | ||
|
63 | Washington Adventist University | 54 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * ^ | 73 |
|
68 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 68 |
|
73 | Final | ||
@ Augusta Civic Center | ||||||
Wed. 3 |
|
99 | Marygrove College | 53 | Final | |
|
55 | Concordia College Alabama | 75 | Final | ||
|
128 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 79 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 31 |
|
64 | Final | ||
Thu. 4 |
|
52 | Oakwood University | 68 | Final | |
Carlow University * | 59 |
|
73 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 55 |
|
43 | Final | ||
Fri. 5 |
|
53 | Florida College | 73 | Final | |
|
58 | Berea College | 81 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 84 |
|
67 | Final |
|
|
|
86 | Paul Quinn | 22 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 67 |
|
68 | Final | ||
Sat. 6 | SUNY Canton | 63 | Alfred State College | 67 | Final | |
|
57 | Carlow University | 64 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 73 |
|
86 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * ^ | 51 |
|
65 | Final | ||
Rochester College | 64 |
|
79 | Final | ||
|
62 | WVU Tech | 67 | Final | ||
|
69 | Wentworth Military Academy | 33 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 78 |
|
46 | Final | ||
|
0 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 2 | Final |
|
|
@ ICC East Peoria,IL | ||||||
|
76 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 71 | Final |
|
|
|
86 | Paul Quinn | 64 | Final | ||
Sun. 7 |
|
56 | Alfred State College | 72 | Final | |
|
28 | SUNY Canton | 72 | Final | ||
University of Maine Fort Kent | 92 |
|
75 | Final | ||
Concord, NH | ||||||
St. Mary of the Woods College | 87 |
|
81 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 50 |
|
54 | Final | ||
Mon. 8 | Oakwood University | 71 |
|
52 | Final | |
Berea College | 49 |
|
61 | Final | ||
Grayson, KY | ||||||
Silver Lake College | 72 |
|
44 | Final | ||
Tue. 9 | Oakwood University | 68 |
|
47 | Final | |
|
73 | Florida College | 53 | Final | ||
Alfred State College | 69 |
|
52 | Final | ||
Carlow University * | 44 |
|
64 | Final | ||
WVU Tech * | 86 |
|
96 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 25 |
|
58 | Final | ||
|
35 | The Apprentice School | 104 | Final | ||
Wed. 10 |
|
57 | Washington Adventist University | 64 | Final | |
|
76 | Marygrove College | 57 | Final | ||
Wentworth Military Academy | 43 |
|
98 | Final | ||
|
108 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 104 | Final - OT | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * ^ | 59 |
|
53 | Final | ||
Concordia College Alabama | 69 |
|
59 | Final | ||
Rochester College | 41 |
|
92 | Final | ||
Thu. 11 | WVU Tech * | 62 |
|
88 | Final | |
Silver Lake College | 74 |
|
38 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 58 |
|
79 | Final | ||
|
57 | Carlow University | 66 | Final | ||
Senior Night and Pink the Pavilion | ||||||
Concordia College Alabama * | 97 |
|
56 | Final | ||
Fri. 12 |
|
59 | University of Dallas | 54 | Final | |
Sat. 13 | Alfred State College | 70 |
|
53 | Final | |
Carlow University * | 73 |
|
62 | Final | ||
Marygrove College * | 48 |
|
87 | Final | ||
|
48 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 70 | Final | ||
|
79 | Silver Lake College | 91 | Final | ||
|
41 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 106 | Final | ||
WVU Tech * | 67 |
|
43 | Final | ||
|
62 | SUNY Canton | 68 | Final | ||
|
38 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 77 | Final | ||
Wentworth Military Academy | 45 |
|
91 | Final | ||
Rochester College | 53 |
|
71 | Final | ||
|
64 | Illinois Tech | 16 | Final | ||
|
94 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 62 | Final |
|
|
Paul Quinn | 46 |
|
79 | Final | ||
|
59 | Oakwood University | 63 | |||
|
71 | University of Dallas | 53 | Final | ||
|
51 | Washington Adventist University | 54 | Final | ||
Sun. 14 | Alfred State College | 54 | University of Maine Fort Kent | 68 | Final | |
|
91 | SUNY Canton | 50 | Final | ||
The Apprentice School | 70 | Washington Adventist University | 68 | Final - OT | ||
|
46 | Robert Morris-Peoria | 55 | Final |
|
|
Mon. 15 | Oakwood University | 75 |
|
62 | Final |
|
|
69 | Rochester College | 70 | Final | ||
Tue. 16 | Oakwood University | 66 |
|
82 |
|
|
|
41 | The Apprentice School | 105 | Final | ||
|
64 | Berea College | 60 | Final | ||
Berea, KY | ||||||
|
57 | WVU Tech | 73 | Final | ||
University of Dallas | 59 |
|
100 | Final | ||
Wed. 17 | SUNY Canton | 51 |
|
57 | Final | |
Marygrove College * | 52 |
|
89 | Final | ||
|
81 | Wentworth Military Academy | 28 | Final | ||
Washington Adventist University | 67 |
|
50 | Final | ||
|
84 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 72 | Final | ||
|
61 | Iowa Wesleyan University | 58 | Final | ||
Illinois Tech | 10 |
|
90 | Final | ||
Thu. 18 | Washington Adventist University | 41 |
|
62 | Final | |
Berea College | 65 |
|
75 | Final | ||
Georgetown, KY | ||||||
Fri. 19 | Florida College | 67 |
|
54 | Final | |
|
44 | The Apprentice School | 88 | Final | ||
|
77 | Paul Quinn | 73 | Final | ||
Carlow University * | 75 |
|
63 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 20 | Carlow University * | 65 |
|
94 | Final | |
St. Mary of the Woods College | 79 | Rochester College | 86 | Final | ||
|
92 | Marygrove College | 67 | Final | ||
WVU Tech * | 62 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Iowa Wesleyan University * ^ | 57 |
|
56 | Final | ||
|
56 | Illinois Tech | 36 | Final | ||
Silver Lake College | 68 |
|
74 | Final | ||
Robert Morris-Peoria | 44 |
|
100 | Final | ||
University of Dallas * | 61 |
|
64 | Final - OT | ||
|
73 | Paul Quinn | 42 | Final | ||
Florida College * ^ | 50 | Concordia College Alabama | 89 | Final | ||
|
78 | Oakwood University | 63 |
|
||
Sun. 21 | St. Mary of the Woods College | 69 | Rochester College | 103 | Final | |
SUNY Canton | 69 |
|
60 | Final | ||
Mon. 22 |
|
48 | Washington Adventist University | 75 | Final | |
Tue. 23 |
|
50 | Concordia College Alabama | 69 | Postponed | |
rescheduled due to weather 2/22/2016 | ||||||
Illinois Tech | 38 |
|
55 | Final | ||
Wed. 24 | Carlow University * % | 65 |
|
95 | Final | |
Thu. 25 | Robert Morris-Peoria |
|
Cancelled |
|
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season