2022-23 USCAA Baseball Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
September
Sat. 3 Jamestown Community College #   Penn State DuBois   12:00 PM
  Jamestown Community College #   Penn State DuBois   2:00 PM
Tue. 6 Central Maine CC   Bridgton Academy   4:00 PM
Thu. 8 Central Maine CC 11 NHTI 4 Final
  9 innings
Fri. 9 Southern Maine CC 15 Great Bay C.C. 0 Final - 6 innings
  9 innings
Sat. 10 Central Maine CC 10 University of Maine Presque Isle 1 Final
  Ottawa University 2 Bryant & Stratton (Albany) 23 Final
  Central Maine CC 12 University of Maine Presque Isle 4 Final
Sun. 11 Ottawa University 2 Bryant & Stratton (Albany) 7 Final
  Southern Maine CC 12 NHTI 1 Final - 6 innings
  Southern Maine CC 11 NHTI 2 Final
  Ottawa University 2 Bryant & Stratton (Albany) 8 Final
Mon. 12 Southern Maine CC 13 Central Maine CC 2 Final - 8 innings
  9 innings
Sat. 17 CCAC-Boyce #   Penn State DuBois   12:00 PM
  Quincy College 10 Central Maine CC 11 Final
  CCAC-Boyce #   Penn State DuBois   2:00 PM
  Quincy College 1 Central Maine CC 2 Final
Sun. 18 NHTI 1 Central Maine CC 5 Final
  NHTI 5 Central Maine CC 7 Final
Mon. 19 Great Bay C.C.   Southern Maine CC   Postponed
  9 innings
Tue. 20 York County Community College 0 Central Maine CC 15 Final - 5 innings
  York County Community College 3 Central Maine CC 13 Final - 5 innings
Thu. 22 Great Bay C.C. * ^   Central Maine CC   Postponed
Fri. 23 NHTI # 10 University of new Hampshire - Club 7 Final
  9 innings
Sat. 24 Southern Maine CC   Hudson Valley Community College   Cancelled
  Firecracker Showcase @ Dodd Stadium (Norwich, Conn.)
  Drummondville Voltiguers (CEGEP)   Bryant & Stratton (Albany)   11:00 AM
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre # 5 Penn State Scranton 6 Final
  Monroe Community College   Southern Maine CC   Cancelled
  Firecracker Showcase @ Dodd Stadium (Norwich, Conn.)
  Drummondville Voltiguers (CEGEP)   Bryant & Stratton (Albany)   2:00 PM
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre # 16 Penn State Scranton 13 Final
  Central Maine CC   Hudson Valley   Postponed
  @ Thomas Dodd Memorial Stadium
  Central Maine CC   Monroe College   Postponed
  @ Thomas Dodd Memorial Stadium
Sun. 25 Drummondville Voltiguers (CEGEP) 3 Bryant & Stratton (Albany) 7 Final
  Bridgton Academy 12 Southern Maine CC 3 Final
  Rescheduled from Sept. 15 / NEPSAC / 9 innings
  Drummondville Voltiguers (CEGEP) 3 Bryant & Stratton (Albany) 11 Final
Tue. 27 Bridgton Academy 4 Central Maine CC 5 Final
Wed. 28 York County Community College 0 NHTI 16 Final - 7 innings
  9 innings
Thu. 29 Central Maine CC 5 Southern Maine CC 2 Final
  9 innings
Fri. 30 Southern Maine CC 2 Bridgton Academy 4 Final - 7 innings
  NEPSAC / 9 innings
  Pitt Bradford #   Penn State DuBois   6:00 PM
  Pitt Bradford #   Penn State DuBois   8:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 1 Central Maine CC   Penn State Mont Alto   11:00 AM
  USCAA
  Penn State Scranton # 8 Tompkins Cortland Community College 5 Final
  University of Maine at Farmington #   Southern Maine CC   1:00 PM
  NCAA Div. 3
  Central Maine CC   Penn State Brandywine   1:30 PM
  USCAA
  Penn State Scranton # 6 Tompkins Cortland Community College 7 Final
  University of Maine at Farmington #   Southern Maine CC   3:00 PM
  NCAA Div. 3
Sun. 2 Central Maine CC   Penn State Mont Alto   11:00 AM
  USCAA
  Central Maine CC   Penn State Mont Alto   1:30 PM
  USCAA
  Southern Maine CC   Quincy College   Cancelled
  NJCAA / 9 innings
  NHTI 7 Great Bay C.C. 6 Final
  Leary Field - Portsmouth, NH
Tue. 4 York County Community College 1 Southern Maine CC 11 Final - 8 innings
  9 innings / Postponed from 9/16
  Great Bay C.C. 3 Central Maine CC 13 Final - 7 innings
Wed. 5 York County Community College   Southern Maine CC   Postponed
  9 innings
Thu. 6 Central Maine CC 4 Bridgton Academy 2 Final
Sat. 8 York County Community College 3 Southern Maine CC 21 Final - 5 innings
  Fall Classic @ Goodall Park - Sanford, ME
  Penn State DuBois #   Clarion University   12:00 PM
  NHTI % 4 Central Maine CC 9 Final
  YSCC Fall Classic- Semifinal @ Sanford, Me.
  Penn State Scranton # 6 Clarks Summit 6 Final
  Penn State DuBois #   Clarion University   2:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton # 16 Clarks Summit 9 Final
  Central Maine CC 5 Southern Maine CC 2 Final - 7 innings
  Fall Classic @ Goodall Park - Sanford, ME
Fri. 14 Bryant & Stratton (Albany)   Central Maine CC   Cancelled
  9 inning
Sat. 15 Bryant & Stratton (Albany) 15 Central Maine CC 6 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (Albany) 11 Central Maine CC 0 Final - 5 innings
 
January
Tue. 31 Florida Palms University   Atlantis University   11:00 AM
 
February
Sat. 4 Ohio Christian University   Atlantis University   11:00 AM
  Ohio Christian University   Atlantis University   1:00 PM
Sun. 5 Ohio Christian University   Atlantis University   11:00 AM
Thu. 9 Atlantis University   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
Fri. 10 Florida Palms University   Atlantis University   11:00 AM
Sat. 11 Florida Palms University   Atlantis University   11:00 AM
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Johnson University   1:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Florida Palms University   Atlantis University   1:00 PM
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Johnson University   4:00 PM
  DH Game 2
Sun. 12 Wright State - Lake Campus   Johnson University   12:00 PM
  9 Inning Game
Tue. 14 Atlantis University   Florida Memorial University   2:00 PM
Fri. 17 Trinity Baptist College   Atlantis University   1:00 PM
Sat. 18 Central Penn   Hood College   TBA
  Trinity Baptist College   Atlantis University   11:00 AM
  Trinity Baptist College   Atlantis University   2:00 PM
Sun. 19 Montgomery County Community College (PA)   Penn State Scranton   11:00 AM
  9 Innings @ Schautz Stadium (1220 Prescott Ave, Dunmore, PA 18510)
  Penn State Fayette   Bethany College   12:00 PM
Tue. 21 Atlantis University   Miami-Dade College   2:00 PM
Fri. 24 Atlantis University   Paine College   11:00 AM
  Atlantis University   Paine College   1:00 PM
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Alice Lloyd College   2:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Alice Lloyd College   5:00 PM
  DH Game 2
Sat. 25 Penn State Scranton   Valley Forge   12:00 PM
  @ Diamond Nation (129 River Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822)
  Westmoreland County CC   Penn State Fayette   12:00 PM
  Atlantis University   Paine College   12:00 PM
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Alice Lloyd College   1:00 PM
  9 Inning Game
  West Virginia Wesleyan   Penn State Greater Allegheny   1:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton   Valley Forge   2:00 PM
  @ Diamond Nation (129 River Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822)
  West Virginia Wesleyan   Penn State Greater Allegheny   3:00 PM
Sun. 26 Westmoreland County CC   Penn State Fayette   12:00 PM
  CCAC-Boyce   Penn State New Kensington   12:00 PM
  No Off Season 904 Little Deer Creek Valley Rd, Russellton, PA 15076
  West Virginia Wesleyan   Penn State Greater Allegheny   1:00 PM
  CCAC-Boyce   Penn State New Kensington   2:00 PM
 
March
Wed. 1 Virginia Peninsula Community College   Christendom College   TBA
  Virginia Peninsula Community College   Christendom College   TBA
Thu. 2 Atlantis University   Palm Beach Classic   TBA
  Penn State Fayette   Bethany College   6:00 PM
  @ Consol Park
Fri. 3 Atlantis University   Palm Beach Classic   TBA
  The King's College   Penn State Scranton   4:00 PM
  9 Innings @ Schautz Stadium (1220 Prescott Ave, Dunmore, PA 18510)
  Franciscan University   Christendom College   5:00 PM
Sat. 4 Penn State DuBois   TBA   TBA
  March 4th-8th @ Myrtle Beach Spring Training
  Atlantis University   Palm Beach Classic   TBA
  Franciscan University   Christendom College   1:00 PM
  Lycoming College   Penn State Greater Allegheny   1:00 PM
  Trinity International University   Wright State - Lake Campus   1:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Penn State Fayette   Hocking College   2:00 PM
  Franciscan University   Christendom College   3:00 PM
  Lycoming College   Penn State Greater Allegheny   3:00 PM
  Trinity International University   Wright State - Lake Campus   4:00 PM
  DH Game 2
Sun. 5 TBA   Penn State Beaver   TBA
  @ Jackie Robinson at Vero Beach
  Penn State Fayette   Allegany College of Maryland   12:00 PM
  Trinity International University   Wright State - Lake Campus   1:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Trinity International University   Wright State - Lake Campus   4:00 PM
  DH Game 2
Mon. 6 TBD   Penn State Greater Allegheny   TBA
  Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue. 7 TBD   Penn State Greater Allegheny   TBA
  Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC
  Atlantis University   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
Wed. 8 Atlantis University   Palm Beach Classic   TBA
  TBD   Penn State Greater Allegheny   TBA
  Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC
  Bucks County Community College   Penn State Scranton   12:00 PM
  @ Schautz Stadium (1220 Prescott Ave, Dunmore, PA 18510)
  Bucks County Community College   Penn State Scranton   2:00 PM
  @ Schautz Stadium (1220 Prescott Ave, Dunmore, PA 18510)
Thu. 9 Atlantis University   Palm Beach Classic   TBA
  TBD   Penn State Greater Allegheny   TBA
  Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC
Fri. 10 TBD   Penn State Greater Allegheny   TBA
  Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC
  Atlantis University   Palm Beach Classic   TBA
  Christendom College   Virginia Peninsula Community College   TBA
  Christendom College   Virginia Peninsula Community College   TBA
  Central Maine CC   Penn State Scranton   12:00 PM
  @ Schautz Stadium (1220 Prescott Ave, Dunmore, PA 18510)
  Central Maine CC   Penn State Scranton   2:00 PM
  @ Schautz Stadium (1220 Prescott Ave, Dunmore, PA 18510)
Sat. 11 TBD   Penn State Greater Allegheny   TBA
  Ripken Experience, Myrtle Beach, SC
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Asbury University   12:00 PM
  DH Game 1 / 7 Inning Game
  Christendom College   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   1:00 PM
  Houghton College   Penn State DuBois   1:00 PM
  Christendom College   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   3:00 PM
  Houghton College   Penn State DuBois   3:00 PM
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Asbury University   3:00 PM
  DH Game 2 / 9 Inning Game
Sun. 12 Wright State - Lake Campus   Asbury University   12:00 PM
  9 Inning Game
Tue. 14 Penn State Beaver   Bethany College   2:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton   Williamson College of the Trades   2:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver   Bethany College   4:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton   Williamson College of the Trades   4:00 PM
Wed. 15 Community College of Allegheny County   Penn State Fayette   TBA
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University *   Atlantis University   TBA
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University *   Atlantis University   TBA
  Brescia University   Wright State - Lake Campus   1:00 PM
  9 Inning Game
  Point Park   Penn State DuBois   6:30 PM
Thu. 16 Bryant & Stratton (Albany) *   Atlantis University   TBA
  Bryant & Stratton (Albany) *   Atlantis University   TBA
  Southern Maine CC   Penn State Hazleton   4:00 PM
  9 innings
Fri. 17 Southern Maine CC   Penn State Mont Alto   2:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
Sat. 18 Penn State Greater Allegheny   Miami Hamilton   TBA
  Penn State Fayette   Central Penn   TBA
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Miami Hamilton   TBA
  Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   Penn State Scranton   12:00 PM
  @ Schautz Stadium (1220 Prescott Ave, Dunmore, PA 18510)
  Southern Maine CC   Penn State Mont Alto   12:00 PM
  9 innings
  Williamson College of the Trades   Christendom College   1:00 PM
  Butler County Community College   Penn State New Kensington   1:00 PM
  7 Innings
  Capital University   Wright State - Lake Campus   1:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Penn State Beaver   Clarion University   2:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   Penn State Scranton   2:00 PM
  @ Schautz Stadium (1220 Prescott Ave, Dunmore, PA 18510)
  Williamson College of the Trades   Christendom College   3:00 PM
  Butler County Community College   Penn State New Kensington   3:00 PM
  7 Innings
  UC Clermont   Penn State DuBois   3:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver   Clarion University   4:00 PM
  Capital University   Wright State - Lake Campus   4:00 PM
  DH Game 2
  UC Clermont   Penn State DuBois   5:00 PM
Sun. 19 Penn State Fayette   Christendom College   TBA
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Miami Hamilton   TBA
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Miami Hamilton   TBA
  Southern Maine CC   University of Connecticut at Avery Point   TBA
  NJCAA Div. 3
  Southern Maine CC   University of Connecticut at Avery Point   TBA
  Westmoreland County CC   Penn State Beaver   12:00 PM
  UC Clermont   Penn State DuBois   12:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   12:00 PM
  Penn State Fayette   Christendom College   12:00 PM
  Westmoreland County CC   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  UC Clermont   Penn State DuBois   2:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   2:00 PM
Tue. 21 Penn State Scranton   Clarks Summit   1:30 PM
  Atlantis University   Florida Memorial University   2:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton   Clarks Summit   3:30 PM
  Penn State York   Christendom College   4:00 PM
  Penn State York   Christendom College   6:00 PM
Wed. 22 Hocking College   Wright State - Lake Campus   3:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Penn State Beaver   Franciscan University   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent   Penn State Fayette   4:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver   Franciscan University   6:00 PM
  Hocking College   Wright State - Lake Campus   6:00 PM
  DH Game 2
Thu. 23 Penn State New Kensington   Bethany College   TBA
  9 Innings
  Atlantis University   Palm Beach Classic   TBA
Fri. 24 Atlantis University   Palm Beach Classic   TBA
  Penn State New Kensington * ^   Penn State Greater Allegheny   TBA
  7 Innings
  Penn State New Kensington * ^   Penn State Greater Allegheny   TBA
  7 Innings
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Grace Christian University   1:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Penn State DuBois * ^   Penn State Mont Alto   2:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine * ^   Penn State Scranton   2:00 PM
  Penn State DuBois * ^   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine * ^   Penn State Scranton   4:00 PM
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Grace Christian University   4:00 PM
  DH Game 2
Sat. 25 Atlantis University   Palm Beach Classic   TBA
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^   Penn State New Kensington   12:00 PM
  7 Innings
  Central Penn   Christendom College   1:00 PM
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Grace Christian University   1:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Penn State Beaver * ^   Penn State Fayette   2:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^   Penn State New Kensington   2:00 PM
  7 Innings
  Penn State Mont Alto * ^   Penn State DuBois   2:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton * ^   Penn State Brandywine   2:00 PM
  Central Penn   Christendom College   3:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver * ^   Penn State Fayette   4:00 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto * ^   Penn State DuBois   4:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton * ^   Penn State Brandywine   4:00 PM
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Grace Christian University   4:00 PM
  DH Game 2
Sun. 26 Central Penn   Penn State Greater Allegheny   TBA
  Central Penn   Penn State Greater Allegheny   TBA
  Massasoit Community College   Southern Maine CC   12:00 PM
  NJCAA Div. 3
  Penn State Fayette * ^   Penn State Beaver   1:00 PM
  Central Penn   Christendom College   1:30 PM
  Massasoit Community College   Southern Maine CC   2:00 PM
  Penn State Fayette * ^   Penn State Beaver   5:00 PM
Tue. 28 Point Park   Penn State New Kensington   2:00 PM
  7 Innings
  CCAC-Boyce   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Valley Forge   Penn State Scranton   3:00 PM
  9 innings
  Point Park   Penn State New Kensington   4:00 PM
  7 Innings
  CCAC-Boyce   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  Christendom College   Montgomery College   5:00 PM
Wed. 29 Penn State Greater Allegheny   LaRoche University   3:00 PM
Thu. 30 Montgomery College   Christendom College   5:00 PM
Fri. 31 Penn State Mont Alto * ^   Penn State Greater Allegheny   TBA
  Penn State Mont Alto * ^   Penn State Greater Allegheny   TBA
  Paine College   Atlantis University   11:00 AM
  Paine College   Atlantis University   1:00 PM
  Penn State New Kensington * ^   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  7 Innings
  Penn State DuBois * ^   Penn State Fayette   2:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   2:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC   Community College of Rhode Island   3:30 PM
  NJCAA Div. 3 / 9 innings
  Penn State New Kensington * ^   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  7 Innings
  Penn State DuBois * ^   Penn State Fayette   4:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   4:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 1 Central Maine CC   Bryant & Stratton (Albany)   TBA
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^   Penn State Mont Alto   TBA
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^   Penn State Mont Alto   TBA
  Penn State Beaver * ^   Penn State New Kensington   12:00 PM
  7 Innings
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre   Penn State Scranton   12:00 PM
  Paine College   Atlantis University   12:00 PM
  Penn State Fayette * ^   Penn State DuBois   1:00 PM
  Wright State - Lake Campus *   Miami Hamilton   1:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Penn State Beaver * ^   Penn State New Kensington   2:00 PM
  7 Innings
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre   Penn State Scranton   2:00 PM
  Penn State Fayette * ^   Penn State DuBois   3:00 PM
  Wright State - Lake Campus *   Miami Hamilton   4:00 PM
  DH Game 2
Sun. 2 Central Maine CC   Bryant & Stratton (Albany)   TBA
  9 innings
  Central Maine CC   Bryant & Stratton (Albany)   TBA
  Community College of Rhode Island   Southern Maine CC   12:00 PM
  NJCAA Div. 3
  Thiel College   Penn State DuBois   1:00 PM
  Miami Hamilton *   Wright State - Lake Campus   1:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Community College of Rhode Island   Southern Maine CC   2:00 PM
  Miami Hamilton *   Wright State - Lake Campus   4:00 PM
  DH Game 2
Tue. 4 Northern Essex Community College   Southern Maine CC   3:30 PM
  NJCAA Div. 3 / 9 innings
  Patrick Henry   Christendom College   4:00 PM
  Patrick Henry   Christendom College   6:00 PM
  Clarion University   Penn State DuBois   6:30 PM
Wed. 5 Kent St.-Tuscarawas   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Chatham University   7:30 PM
Fri. 7 Penn State Fayette * ^   Penn State New Kensington   1:00 PM
  7 Innings
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Kentucky Christian University   1:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Penn State Beaver * ^   Penn State Mont Alto   2:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton * ^   Penn State York   2:00 PM
  Central Maine CC *   NHTI   3:00 PM
  Penn State Fayette * ^   Penn State New Kensington   3:00 PM
  7 Innings
  Great Bay C.C. *   Southern Maine CC   3:30 PM
  9 innings
  Penn State Beaver * ^   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton * ^   Penn State York   4:00 PM
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Kentucky Christian University   4:00 PM
  DH Game 2
  Central Maine CC *   NHTI   5:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^   Penn State DuBois   6:00 PM
  Atlantis University   Trinity Baptist College   6:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^   Penn State DuBois   8:00 PM
Sat. 8 University of Maine Presque Isle   Central Maine CC   TBA
  Penn State New Kensington * ^   Penn State Fayette   TBA
  7 Innings
  University of Maine Presque Isle   Central Maine CC   TBA
  Penn State New Kensington * ^   Penn State Fayette   TBA
  7 Innings
  Atlantis University   Trinity Baptist College   11:00 AM
  Penn State York * ^   Penn State Scranton   12:00 PM
  York County Community College *   Southern Maine CC   12:00 PM
  Penn State DuBois * ^   Penn State Greater Allegheny   1:00 PM
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Kentucky Christian University   1:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Penn State Mont Alto * ^   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Penn State York * ^   Penn State Scranton   2:00 PM
  Atlantis University   Trinity Baptist College   2:00 PM
  York County Community College *   Southern Maine CC   2:00 PM
  Penn State DuBois * ^   Penn State Greater Allegheny   3:00 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto * ^   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Kentucky Christian University   4:00 PM
  DH Game 2
Sun. 9 D'Youville   Salem University   2:00 PM
Mon. 10 Great Bay C.C. *   Central Maine CC   5:00 PM
  Great Bay C.C. *   Central Maine CC   7:00 PM
Tue. 11 Penn State Greater Allegheny   Community College of Allegheny County   TBA
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Community College of Allegheny County   TBA
  Penn State Beaver   CCAC-Boyce   2:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC   Bridgton Academy   3:30 PM
  NEPSAC / 9 innings
  Penn State Beaver   CCAC-Boyce   4:00 PM
  Patrick Henry   Christendom College   5:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton   Valley Forge   6:00 PM
  9 innings @ MSI Sports Complex (4881 Chichester Ave, Aston, PA 19014)
Wed. 12 Wright State - Lake Campus   Hocking College   1:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Wright State - Lake Campus   Hocking College   4:00 PM
  DH Game 2
  Thomas College   Central Maine CC   6:00 PM
Thu. 13 Christendom College   Allegany College of Maryland   6:00 PM
Fri. 14 Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^   Penn State Fayette   TBA
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^   Penn State Fayette   TBA
  Atlantis University   Florida Palms University   11:00 AM
  Penn State DuBois * ^   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Penn State Schuylkill * ^   Penn State Scranton   2:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC *   NHTI   3:30 PM
  9 innings
  Penn State DuBois * ^   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  Penn State Schuylkill * ^   Penn State Scranton   4:00 PM
  York County Community College *   Central Maine CC   4:00 PM
  York County Community College *   Central Maine CC   6:00 PM
Sat. 15 Penn State New Kensington * ^   Penn State Mont Alto   TBA
  7 Innings
  Penn State New Kensington * ^   Penn State Mont Alto   TBA
  7 Innings
  Penn State Fayette * ^   Penn State Greater Allegheny   TBA
  Penn State Fayette * ^   Penn State Greater Allegheny   TBA
  Atlantis University   Florida Palms University   11:00 AM
  NHTI *   Southern Maine CC   12:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver * ^   Penn State DuBois   1:00 PM
  Atlantis University   Florida Palms University   1:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton * ^   Penn State Schuylkill   2:00 PM
  NHTI *   Southern Maine CC   2:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver * ^   Penn State DuBois   3:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton * ^   Penn State Schuylkill   4:00 PM
  Asbury University   Wright State - Lake Campus   6:00 PM
  9 Inning Game
Sun. 16 Penn State Mont Alto * ^   Penn State New Kensington   12:00 PM
  7 Innings
  Asbury University   Wright State - Lake Campus   12:00 PM
  DH Game 1 / 7 Inning Game
  Penn State Mont Alto * ^   Penn State New Kensington   2:00 PM
  7 Innings
  Penn State DuBois   Westminster   2:00 PM
  Asbury University   Wright State - Lake Campus   3:00 PM
  DH Game 2 / 9 Inning Game
Mon. 17 Southern Maine CC   Massasoit Community College   TBA
  NJCAA Div. 3 / 9 innings
  Christendom College   Penn State York   2:00 PM
  Christendom College   Penn State York   4:00 PM
Tue. 18 Central Maine CC *   York County Community College   TBA
  Atlantis University   Florida Memorial University   2:00 PM
  Christendom College   Central Penn   4:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Mount Aloysius   4:00 PM
  Christendom College   Central Penn   6:00 PM
Wed. 19 Penn State Beaver   Point Park   1:00 PM
  Central Penn   Penn State Scranton   2:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver   Point Park   3:00 PM
  Rochester University   Wright State - Lake Campus   3:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Southern Maine CC   Northern Essex Community College   3:30 PM
  NJCAA Div. 3 / 9 innings
  Central Penn   Penn State Scranton   4:00 PM
  Rochester University   Wright State - Lake Campus   6:00 PM
  DH Game 2
  Westminster   Penn State DuBois   6:30 PM
Thu. 20 Atlantis University *   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   11:00 AM
  Atlantis University *   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   1:00 PM
Fri. 21 Atlantis University *   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   12:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver * ^   Penn State Greater Allegheny   2:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton * ^   Penn State Scranton   2:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver * ^   Penn State Greater Allegheny   4:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton * ^   Penn State Scranton   4:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC *   Great Bay C.C.   5:00 PM
  Penn State New Kensington * ^   Penn State DuBois   6:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC *   Great Bay C.C.   7:00 PM
  Penn State New Kensington * ^   Penn State DuBois   8:00 PM
Sat. 22 Penn State Scranton * ^   Penn State Hazleton   12:00 PM
  Christendom College   Williamson College of the Trades   1:00 PM
  Penn State DuBois * ^   Penn State New Kensington   1:00 PM
  University of Connecticut at Avery Point   Southern Maine CC   1:00 PM
  NJCAA Div. 3
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton * ^   Penn State Hazleton   2:00 PM
  Christendom College   Williamson College of the Trades   3:00 PM
  Penn State DuBois * ^   Penn State New Kensington   3:00 PM
  University of Connecticut at Avery Point   Southern Maine CC   3:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
Sun. 23 IUPUC   Wright State - Lake Campus   12:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Elmira College   Penn State DuBois   1:00 PM
  Christendom College   Valley Forge   1:00 PM
  IUPUC   Wright State - Lake Campus   3:00 PM
  DH Game 2
Tue. 25 Bridgton Academy   Southern Maine CC   3:30 PM
  NEPSAC / 9 innings
  Penn State DuBois   Clarion University   4:00 PM
Wed. 26 York County Community College *   Southern Maine CC   3:30 PM
  9 innings
  Clark State Community College   Wright State - Lake Campus   4:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Christendom College   4:00 PM
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Christendom College   6:00 PM
  Central Maine CC *   Great Bay C.C.   6:00 PM
  Leary Field
  Clark State Community College   Wright State - Lake Campus   7:00 PM
  DH Game 2
Thu. 27 Atlantis University *   Florida National   TBA
Fri. 28 Southern Maine CC *   Central Maine CC   4:00 PM
  9 innings
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas   Christendom College   4:00 PM
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas   Christendom College   6:00 PM
  Atlantis University   University of Fort Lauderdale   7:00 PM
Sat. 29 Penn State DuBois *   TBA   TBA
  PSUAC Tournament First Round
  Penn State Scranton %   PSUAC playoffs   TBA
  PSUAC Tournament First Round
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas   Christendom College   12:00 PM
  Wright State - Lake Campus *   Cincinnati-Clermont   1:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Atlantis University   University of Fort Lauderdale   1:00 PM
  Wright State - Lake Campus *   Cincinnati-Clermont   4:00 PM
  DH Game 2
  Atlantis University   University of Fort Lauderdale   4:00 PM
Sun. 30 Central Maine CC *   Southern Maine CC   12:00 PM
  Cincinnati-Clermont *   Wright State - Lake Campus   1:00 PM
  DH Game 1
  Central Maine CC *   Southern Maine CC   2:00 PM
  Cincinnati-Clermont *   Wright State - Lake Campus   4:00 PM
  DH Game 2
 
May
Fri. 5 Southern Maine CC   YSCC Championships   TBA
  Hosted by SMCC @ The Ballpark (Old Orchard Beach, ME)
Sun. 7 Penn State Scranton %   PSUAC playoffs   TBA
  PSUAC Tournament Second Round
Sun. 14 Penn State DuBois   TBA   TBA
  USCAA World Series @ May 14th-18th
  Penn State Scranton %   USCAA Small College World Series   TBA
  USCAA Small College World Series May 14-18, 2023 @ Showers Field - DuBois, PA
 
June
Wed. 7 Penn State DuBois *   TBA   TBA
  PSUAC Tournament Second Round
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season