Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
October
Wed. 12 Thaddeus Stevens # 62 Penn State Schuylkill 70 Final
  Scrimmage
Sat. 15 Hudson Valley Community College # 85 Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences 73 Final
  Central Maine Alumni #   Central Maine CC   6:00 PM
Thu. 20 Word of Life College #   SUNY Adirondack   6:30 PM
Sat. 22 Lehigh Carbon Community College #   Penn State Scranton   3:00 PM
  HACC # 0 Penn State York 0 Final
  scrimmage
Sun. 23 Mohawk Valley Community College # 107 Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences 70 Final
Mon. 24 Carlow University #   Penn State Greater Allegheny   6:00 PM
Tue. 25 Thomas College   Central Maine CC   6:00 PM
  Word of Life College #   Fulton-Montgomery Community College   6:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC #   Husson University   7:00 PM
  NCAA Div. 3
  Penn State Schuylkill # 77 Lehigh Carbon Community College 68 Final
  Scrimmage
  Oberlin College #   Penn State Shenango   7:30 PM
Wed. 26 Penn State Greater Allegheny #   Thiel   6:30 PM
  Pitt-Greensburg #   Penn State Fayette   7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 27 Northern Essex Community College 77 Southern Maine CC 57 Final
  NJCAA Div. 3
  Southwestern Adventist 55 Ozark Christian College 71 Final
Fri. 28 Southwestern Adventist 66 Spurgeon College 82 Final
  Regent University   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   Cancelled
  UNB Saint John 57 University of Maine Augusta 81 Final
  UMA-Bangor Gym (address: 67 Taft Street, Bangor, Maine)
Sat. 29 Harrisburg Area Community College #   Penn State Scranton   1:00 PM
  Bethany College # 105 Penn State Shenango 82 Final
  Scrimmage
  Penn State York # 0 Messiah University 0 Final
  scrimmage
  Manor College   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   Cancelled
  USCAA Basketball Tip-Off Challenge
  Penn State Fayette #   Garrett Community College   2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Southern Maine CC 61 Roxbury Community College 52 Final
  Can-Am Tournament / NJCAA Div. 3 @ Auburn, ME
  UNB Saint John 57 Central Maine CC 71 Final
  Can Am Tournament
  Southwestern Adventist 62 Manhattan Christian College 75 Final
Sun. 30 Central Maine CC 74 Roxbury Community College 73 Final
  Can Am Tournament @ South Portland, Me.
  UNB Saint John 56 Southern Maine CC 61 Final
  Can-Am Tournament
Mon. 31 Central Penn   Harrisburg Area Community College   6:00 PM
 
November
Tue. 1 Northpoint Bible College # 45 Word of Life College 84 Final
  SUNY Broome 58 Penn State Wilkes-Barre 104 Final
  Bucks County Community College 82 Northampton Community College 92 Final
  Point Park 78 Penn State Greater Allegheny 66 Final
  Penn State York 75 Anne Arundel CC 67 Final
  Andrews University 49 Southwestern Michigan College 70 Final
  Penn State Schuylkill 41 Washington Adventist University 102 Final
  NAIA Game
Wed. 2 Penn State Lehigh Valley 96 Lehigh Carbon Community College 63 Final
  Springfield tech 81 Great Bay C.C. 93 Final
  University of Southern Maine #   Southern Maine CC   6:30 PM
  NCAA Div. 3 / Closed Scrimmage
  Central Maine CC   University of Maine at Farmington   7:00 PM
  New Hope 74 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 124 Final
  Kent St-Tuscarawas 101 Penn State Shenango 76 Final
  Columbia Greene Community College 86 Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences 94 Final
  Lake Michigan College 64 Andrews University 60 Final
  Community College of Allegheny County 53 Penn State Greater Allegheny 77 Final
  Westmoreland County Community College 58 Penn State Fayette 108 Final
Thu. 3 Vermont Tech 69 Roxbury CC 71 Final
  @ Reggie Lewis Center
  Villa Maria # 62 D'Youville 76 Final
  Mountain View College 72 Southwestern Adventist 68 Final - OT
Fri. 4 Penn State Schuylkill 78 Fisher 88 Final - OT
  NAIA Game
  Word of Life College 58 North Country Community College 85 Final
  @ Paul Smith's College
  Elmira College # 111 Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences 71 Final
  Central Maine CC #   Bridgton Academy   6:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 83 Madonna University 102 Final
  Played at Madonna University, MI
  Carlow University 65 Penn State New Kensington 56 Final
  Clinton Community College 76 Paul Smith's College 70 Final
  Battle for the ADK's Tip-Off Tournament
  Northern Essex Community College 81 NHTI 69 Final
  Hogan Camps Tap-Off Festival
  IU Southeast 94 Miami-Middletown 79 Final
  Berkeley College NY 63 Penn State Hazleton 76 Final
Sat. 5 Central Maine CC 63 Northern Essex Community College 78 Final
  Hogan Camps Tap-Off Classic @ NHTI
  Penn State Lehigh Valley 68 Mercer County Community College 66 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 56 Lawrence Tech 68 Final
  Played at Madonna University, MI @ Alliance Catholic Credit Union Arena
  Navy Prep 56 Southern Maine CC 65 Final
  Culinary Institute of America 25 Webb Institute 31 Final
  SUNY-ESF 59 Williamson College of the Trades 56 Final
  SUNY-Adirondack 67 Vermont Tech 70 Final
  Clark State College 94 Kent St-Tuscarawas 104 Final
  LIVE STREAM - Kent State Tuscarawas YouTube Channel
  Penn State Schuylkill 64 Fisher 71 Final
  NAIA Game
  Villa Maria 84 Central Penn 69 Final
  @ Bryant & Stratton Buffalo Tournament @ Buffalo, NY (The Park School)
  Vaughn College 42 Penn State Scranton 83 Final
  @ Penn State Scranton
  Butler County Community College 69 Penn State DuBois 74 Final
  Berkeley College NY 57 Penn State York 95 Final
  CCAC-Boyce 69 Cincinnati-Clermont 85 Final
  NCCAA
  Word of Life College 63 Paul Smith's College 76 Final
  Battle for the ADK's Tip-Off Tournament
  Miami-Hamilton 82 Westmoreland County Community College 34 Final
  USCAA/NJCAA @ Ewing Activities Center
  Andrews University 62 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 102 Final
  The Park School (Buffalo, NY) - Bobcat Kickoff Classic
Sun. 6 SUNY-ESF 65 Bucks County Community College 72 Final
  Miami-Hamilton 80 Community College of Allegheny County 44 Final
  NJCAA @ Ewing Activity Center Gymnasium
  Navy Prep 78 University of Maine Augusta 76 Final
  @ The HUB @ SMCC
  Andrews University 49 Villa Maria 71 Final
  @ Buffalo, NY (The Park School)
  College of Mount Saint Vincent # 82 Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences 88 Final
  King's (NY) 84 Webb Institute 32 Final
  Central Penn 78 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 119 Final
  The Park School (Buffalo, NY) - Bobcat Kickoff Classic
Mon. 7 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte # 60 UNC Greensboro 93 Final
  Central Maine CC * 84 Great Bay C.C. 83 Final
  Lehigh Carbon 74 Penn State Wilkes-Barre 120 Final
  Miami-Middletown 52 Eastern KY University 137 Final
  Atlantis University 95 Berkeley College NY 68 Final
  CCNY's Nat Holman Gymnasium (New York, NY)
Tue. 8 Penn State Scranton 47 King's (PA) 81 Final
  Bethany College 73 Penn State Fayette 94 Final
  Atlantis University 79 Five Towns College 68 Final
  Penn State Brandywine 89 Central Penn 67 Final
  at East Penn High School
  South Carolina Faith A&M 55 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 135 Final
  Miami-Hamilton 61 Thomas More University 67 Final
  NAIA
  SUNY-ESF 86 Onondaga Community College 88 Final
  Vaughn College 43 SUNY Purchase 101 Final
  Paul Smith's College 50 SUNY Canton 79 Final
  Penn State Shenango 61 Saint Vincent College 81 Final
  Harford Community College 73 Penn State York 85 Final
Wed. 9 Butler County Community College 89 Penn State New Kensington 79 Final
  Penn Highlands CC 84 Penn State Fayette 97 Final
  Grove City 81 Penn State DuBois 73 Final
  Penn State Schuylkill 55 McDaniel 60 Final
  NCAA Division III Game
  Central Maine CC * 97 University of Maine Augusta 91 Final - OT
Thu. 10 Villa Maria 79 Vermont Tech 73 Final - OT
  Ohio Christian University 93 Cincinnati-Clermont 89 Final
  NAIA
  Penn State York 65 UMBC 92 Final
  Penn State New Kensington #   Virginia Military Institute   7:00 PM
  319 Letcher Ave Lexington, VA 24450
  The Crown College 82 Patrick Henry College 67 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 49 Morgan State University 130 Final
  Southwestern Adventist #   Sam Houston State University   7:30 PM
Fri. 11 PSU Scranton Men's Basketball Tip-Off Tournament   Penn State Scranton   3:00 PM
  PSU Scranton Men's Basketball Tip-Off Tournament @ Central Penn vs Bucks County CC
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 61 Pikeville 76 Final
  Played at Mount Vernon Nazarene University @ Ariel Arena
  Central Penn 80 Bucks County Community College 83 Final
  @ PS Scranton Tournament @ Scranton
  Villa Maria 75 University of Maine Augusta 68 Final
  Vaughn College 44 Bristol Community College 75 Final
  @ Bristol Community College
  Hocking College 75 Penn State Beaver 54 Final
  Golden Dome at CCBC @ CCBC Tournament
  Miami-Middletown 79 Defiance 88 Final
  King's (NY) 46 Marywood University 107 Final
  at Marywood Tournament Electric City Classic
  Great Bay C.C. * 91 Paul Smith's College 88 Final
  Penn State Shenango 86 Thiel 108 Final
  Buzz Ridl Classic @ Westminster
  Bryant and Stratton (Rochester) 52 Penn State York 72 Final
  Penn State Hazleton 50 King's College 85 Final
  Miami-Hamilton # 65 Stony Brook University 86 Final
  NCAA Division I
  Five Towns College 62 Penn State Scranton 80 Final
  PSU Scranton Men's Basketball Tip-Off Tournament
  Williamson College of the Trades 52 Penn State Mont Alto 62 Final
  Manor College 43 Penn State Wilkes-Barre 88 Final
  Electric City Classic Semifinal @ Insalaco Arena
Sat. 12 Central Penn 81 Five Towns College 78 Final - OT
  @ PS Scranton Tournament
  Five Towns College vs Central Penn College   Penn State Scranton   1:00 PM
  PSU Scranton Men's Basketball Tip-Off Tournament @ Consolation game
  Penn State DuBois 61 Mt Aloysius 81 Final
  Cuyahoga Community College 84 Penn State Beaver 72 Final
  CCBC Tournament @ Golden Dome at CCBC
  Vaughn College 50 Roxbury Community College 78 Final
  @ Roxbury Community College
  Penn State York 89 Williamson College of the Trades 47 Final
  @ Penn State Mont Alto
  Miami-Middletown 78 Spalding 64 Final
  @ Weaner Community Center, Defiance, OH
  Franciscan 90 Penn State Fayette 95 Final
  Cincinnati-Clermont # 49 Northen Kentucky University 89 Final
  NCAA D1
  University of Maine Augusta * 71 NHTI 66 Final
  King's (NY) 55 Manor College 71 Final
  Electric City Classic Consolation Game @ CAW
  The Crown College 64 Boyce College 89 Final
  Villa Maria 82 University of Maine Fort Kent 67 Final
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 69 Voorhees 71 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 71 Mt. Vernon Nazarene 78 Final
  Played at Mount Vernon Nazarene University
  Great Bay C.C. * 99 Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences 72 Final
  Community College of Allegheny County 53 Penn State New Kensington 75 Final
  Bryant and Stratton (Rochester) 58 Penn State Mont Alto 73 Final
  Benchoff Tournament/ USCAA Division I
  Point Park 84 Penn State Schuylkill 51 Final
  NAIA Game
  Vermont Tech 43 Northern Vermont - Johnson 83 Final
  NVU Classic Tournament
  SUNY-ESF 64 Southern Maine CC 78 Final
  HVIAC/YSCC Challenge
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre 74 Marywood University 79 Final - OT
  Marrywood Tip-Off Tournament
  Penn State Shenango 59 Westminster 93 Final
  Buzz Ridl Classic
  Bucks County Community College 81 Penn State Scranton 88 Final
  PSU Scranton Men's Basketball Tip-Off Tournament @ Scranton
  Central Maine CC 86 Word of Life College 56 Final
  HVIAC/YSCC Crossover @ SMCC
  Penn State Brandywine 83 Moravian 88 Final
  Kent St-Tuscarawas 62 Thomas More University 87 Final
  LIVE STREAM - https://team1sports.com/thomasmore/
  Southwestern Adventist #   UTRGV   8:00 PM
Sun. 13 NVU-Lyndon 79 Vermont Tech 71 Final
  NVU Classic Tournament @ Carter Gymnasium, Johnson, VT
  Central Maine CC 85 SUNY-ESF 54 Final
  HVIAC/YSCC Challenge @ SMCC
  Landmark College   Hampshire College   Postponed
  Paul Smith's College 80 Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse 93 Final
  Syracuse, NY
  Word of Life College 50 Southern Maine CC 85 Final
  HVIAC/YSCC Challenge
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences * 77 NHTI 142 Final
Mon. 14 Clark State 77 Cincinnati-Clermont 70 Final
  NJCAA
  College of Southern Maryland 86 Central Penn 73 Final
  @ East Penn High School
Tue. 15 Christendom College 60 Patrick Henry College 51 Final
  Welch College 87 The Crown College 78 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 81 Miami-Hamilton 76 Final
  NAIA
  Webb Institute 20 Vaughn College 80 Final
  @ Elmcor Recreation Center, Corona, NY
  Penn State Shenango * ^ 65 Penn State DuBois 75 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ 80 Penn State Beaver 58 Final
  Penn State New Kensington * ^ 82 Penn State Fayette 71 Final
  Giving Tuesday/ Canned Good Drive
  Penn State York * 78 Penn State Brandywine 74 Final
  Penn State Lehigh Valley * 63 Penn State Mont Alto 70 Final
  USCAA Division II
Wed. 16 Penn State Greater Allegheny 70 Slippery Rock University 105 Final
  Community College of Beaver County 60 Villa Maria 56 Final
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 81 Methodist 63 Final
  Word of Life College 76 Paul Smith's College 90 Final
  Cincinnati-Clermont 71 Asbury University 98 Final
  NCAA D3
  Penn State Schuylkill 46 Millersville University 108 Final
  NCAA Division II Game
  Central Penn 68 Cheyney 103 Final
  Miami-Middletown 99 Clark State 85 Final
  Penn State Hazleton * ^ 80 Penn State Scranton 60 Final
  game postponed to 11/16/22
  Southern Maine CC * 73 University of Maine Augusta 78 Final
  Augusta Civic Center
Thu. 17 New England Baptist College 46 Word of Life College 66 Final
  NHTI * 85 Central Maine CC 89 Final
  Bucks County Community College * 69 Williamson College of the Trades 61 Final
  Penn State Brandywine 49 Cairn University 94 Final
  Touro College 77 Five Towns College 82 Final
  Andrews University 68 Lake Michigan College 66 Final
  Southwestern Adventist 70 Baptist Bible College 108 Final
Fri. 18 Southwestern Adventist *   College of the Ozarks   2:00 PM
  Norwich University 63 Vermont Tech 55 Final
  Barre Granite Association College Classic @ Barre Auditorium
  The Crown College 74 Christendom College 81 Final
  SUNY-ESF 56 Cazenovia College 87 Final
  Route 20 Classic @ SUNY Morrisville
  Penn State Beaver * 51 Penn State Scranton 59 Final - OT
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences * 71 Paul Smith's College 84 Final
  Penn State New Kensington * 65 Penn State York 75 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * 79 Penn State Schuylkill 80 Final
  New School 48 Vaughn College 75 Final
  @ Elmcor Recreation Center, Corona, NY
  Penn State Fayette * 77 Penn State Wilkes-Barre 110 Final
  Penn State Shenango * ^ 62 Penn State Mont Alto 80 Final
  USCAA Division II
  Penn State DuBois * 67 Penn State Hazleton 70 Final - OT
Sat. 19 The Crown College 66 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 111 Final
  Word of Life College 50 SUNY Adirondack 89 Final
  Cincinnati-Clermont 77 Kent St-Tuscarawas 74 Final
  USCAA / LIVE STREAM - Kent State Tuscarawas YouTube Channel
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 83 William Peace 88 Final
  SUNY-ESF 53 SUNY Morrisville 80 Final
  Route 20 Classic @ Cazenovia College
  Penn State Fayette * 84 Penn State Scranton 58 Final
  Manor College * 87 Bucks County Community College 103 Final
  Vermont Tech 62 Northern Vermont - Johnson 89 Final
  Granite City Shootout @ Glenbrook, Castleton, VT
  Southern Maine CC * 83 Paul Smith's College 81 Final
  Penn State New Kensington * ^ 60 Penn State Mont Alto 61 Final
  USCAA Division II
  Penn State DuBois * 60 Penn State Schuylkill 58 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * 101 Penn State Hazleton 81 Final
  Penn State Shenango * 68 Penn State York 94 Final
  Penn State Beaver * 50 Penn State Wilkes-Barre 92 Final
  Bryant & Stratton - Albany 65 NHTI 72 Final
  Campbellsville University Harrodsburg 74 Miami-Middletown 88 Final
  Great Bay C.C. 82 Five Towns College 74 Final
  University of Maine Augusta 66 Thomas College 84 Final
  Penn State Brandywine * 90 Penn State Lehigh Valley 80 Final
  @ Moravian University Johnston Hall 221 W. Locust St Bethlehem, PA
Sun. 20 Great Bay C.C. 84 Vaughn College 60 Final
  @ Elmcor Recreation Center, Corona NY
  Southern Maine CC * 76 Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences 56 Final
  Central Maine CC (JV) 73 Hampshire College 61 Final
  Five Towns College 78 King's (NY) 63 Final
  at The Hill Center (St. Joseph's, Brooklyn, NY)
Mon. 21 Penn State Fayette #   US Naval Academy   6:00 PM
  Holy CrossCollege 85 Andrews University 35 Final
Tue. 22 Penn State York 56 Millersville University 68 Final
  Penn State DuBois 47 Clarion University 94 Final
  Touro College 75 Vaughn College 66 Final
  @ Elmcor Recreation Center, Corona, NY
  Delaware County Community College 107 Bucks County Community College 117 Final
  Cincinnati-Clermont 90 St. Mary of the Woods College 86 Final
  NAIA
  Pitt Greensburg 87 Penn State Shenango 75 Final
  University of Maine Presque Isle 83 University of Maine Augusta 76 Final
  Augusta Civic Center
  Miami-Middletown 80 Miami-Hamilton 76 Final
  USCAA
  NHTI * 87 Great Bay C.C. 74 Final
  Neumann 93 Penn State Brandywine 61 Final
Wed. 23 Villa Maria 78 Penn State Shenango 72 Final
Fri. 25 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 61 Livingstone 105 Final
  @ Brayboy Gymnasium
Sat. 26 Miami-Middletown 84 Siena Heights University 88 Final
  Kent St-Tuscarawas 57 Community College of Beaver County 83 Final
  LIVE STREAM - https://vcloud.blueframetech.com/broadcast/embed/470662?w=640
  Miami-Hamilton 62 Rio Grande University 77 Final
  NAIA
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 78 Johnson C. Smith 84 Final
Sun. 27 Kent St-Tuscarawas 66 Point Park 53 Final
  LIVE STREAM - www.PointParkSports.com/Live
  University of Maine Augusta 75 Dean College 109 Final
  University of Maine at Farmington 67 Southern Maine CC 59 Final
  NCAA Div. 3
  Vermont Tech * 73 Great Bay C.C. 71 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto 38 Glenville State 82 Final
  NCAA Division II
Mon. 28 Penn State Schuylkill 57 University of Pittsburgh Johnstown 106 Final
  NCAA Division II Game
  Texas College 80 Southwestern Adventist 65 Final
Tue. 29 New England Baptist College 67 Vaughn College 82 Final
  @ Elmcor Recreation Center, Corona, NY
  Great Bay C.C. * 80 University of Maine Augusta 86 Final
  Augusta Civic Center
  Penn State DuBois * ^ 60 Penn State New Kensington 83 Final
  Penn State Fayette * ^ 99 Penn State Greater Allegheny 97 Final
  Penn State Beaver * ^ 66 Penn State Shenango 67 Final
  Penn State Scranton * ^ 63 Penn State York 82 Final
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre * 92 Penn State Brandywine 70 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto * 55 Penn State Schuylkill 72 Final
  Penn State Lehigh Valley * 67 Penn State Hazleton 53 Final
Wed. 30 Fisher College 99 Vermont Tech 71 Final
  NHTI * 75 Southern Maine CC 62 Final
  Central Penn   Harrisburg Area Community College   Postponed
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 57 Winston-Salem State 84 Final
  Christendom College 54 Mary Baldwin 88 Final
  Cincinnati-Clermont # 44 Ohio University 113 Final
  NCAA D1
  Thaddeus Stevens College of Technology 60 Williamson College of the Trades 57 Final
  Southwestern Adventist 65 Mountain View College 77 Final
 
December
Thu. 1 SUNY-ESF 77 Wells College 115 Final
  Purchase College 83 Five Towns College 72 Final
  Bucks County Community College 91 Montgomery County Comunity College 107 Final
  The Crown College 81 Johnson University JV 100 Final
  Andrews University 66 Grace Christian University 101
End of 2nd
Fri. 2 Cedar Valley College   Southwestern Adventist   Postponed
  Manor College * 67 Williamson College of the Trades 74 Final
  Roadrunner Classic Semifinal @ Physical Education Center
  Villa Maria 77 Miami-Middletown 86 Final
  Word of Life College 56 Landmark College 53 Final
  Vaughn College 90 Webb Institute 29 Final
  @ Webb Institute
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences * 63 Central Maine CC 94 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 82 Kent St-Tuscarawas 103 Final
  Founders Hall Gymnasium (New Philadelphia, OH)
  Christendom College 59 Regent University 75 Final
  Penn State Brandywine * 82 Penn State DuBois 65 Final
  Penn State Schuylkill * 69 Penn State Shenango 66 Final
  Penn State York * 80 Penn State Fayette 76 Final
  Ugly Sweater Night/ Ornament Giveaway
  Penn State Lehigh Valley * 61 Penn State Greater Allegheny 88 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto * ^ 55 Penn State Beaver 50 Final
  USCAA Division II
  Penn State Hazleton * 57 Penn State New Kensington 70 Final
Sat. 3 Great Bay C.C. * 83 Paul Smith's College 75 Final
  NHTI Holiday Festival @ NHTI
  Christendom College * 49 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 64 Final
  Word of Life College 60 NHTI 118 Final
  NHTI Holiday Festival
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences * 60 University of Maine Augusta 70 Final
  RISD 62 Hampshire College 74 Final
  Penn State Schuylkill * ^ 59 Penn State New Kensington 56 Final - OT
  Boyce College 80 The Crown College 56 Final
  Villa Maria 65 Miami-Hamilton 79 Final
  USCAA
  Penn State York * 68 Penn State Beaver 46 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto * ^ 60 Penn State Fayette 76 Final
  USCAA Division II
  Penn State Lehigh Valley * 60 Penn State DuBois 81 Final
  Penn State Scranton * ^ 74 Penn State Wilkes-Barre 83 Final
  Penn State Hazleton * 69 Penn State Shenango 92 Final
  Penn State Brandywine * 87 Penn State Greater Allegheny 86 Final
  OU Lancaster 68 Cincinnati-Clermont 119 Final
  Independent
  Five Towns College 59 Bryant & Stratton - Albany 68 Final
  The New School 76 Culinary Institute of America 49 Final
  Vermont Tech * 69 Central Maine CC 82 Final
Sun. 4 Southwestern Adventist #   Houston Baptist University   TBA
  Word of Life College 65 Great Bay C.C. 91 Final
  NHTI Holiday Festival @ NHTI
  SUNY-ESF 65 Broome Community College 58 Final
  Webb Institute 31 Culinary Institute of America 39 Final
  Paul Smith's College * 88 NHTI 100 Final
  NHTI Holiday Festival
  Vermont Tech * 52 University of Maine Augusta 77 Final
  @ CMCC
  Massasoit CC 52 Southern Maine CC 78 Final
  NJCAA Div. 3
  Berkeley College NY 69 Central Penn 76 Final
  @ East Penn High School
Mon. 5 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 93 Emory & Henry 111 Final
  Penn State Fayette 60 Saint Vincent College 77 Final
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre 106 Bucks County Community College 87 Final
Tue. 6 Penn State Beaver 58 Kent St-Tuscarawas 62 Final