2024 USCAA Women's Division II Volleyball Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Wed. 21 |
|
3 | Cincinnati Clermont | 0 | Final | |
|
1 | Cincinnati Clermont | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 23 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
Southern Maine CC # |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|||
NCAA Div. 3 | ||||||
|
3 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 2 | Final | ||
@ Pinehurst, NC | ||||||
Sat. 24 | Penn State Shenango # |
|
9:00 AM |
|
||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Pinehurst, NC | ||||||
Tue. 27 |
|
Penn State Greater Allegheny | 6:00 PM | |||
Scrimmage | ||||||
Southern Maine CC # |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
NCAA Div. 3 | ||||||
Penn State Shenango # |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
|
3 | Cincinnati Clermont | 1 | Final | ||
Wed. 28 | Southern Maine CC # |
|
6:00 PM |
|
||
NCAA Div. 3 | ||||||
|
1 | Penn State Beaver | 1 | Final | ||
|
3 | Andrews University | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 29 |
|
2 | Trinity (Fl.) | 3 | Final | |
Fri. 30 | Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 3 | Penn State Beaver | 0 | Final | |
USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off | ||||||
|
3 | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 1 | Final | ||
@ Monaca, Pa. | ||||||
Christendom College | 1 | Penn State New Kensington | 3 | Final | ||
USCAA DII/ USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off Tournament @ Beaver FieldHouse | ||||||
Southwestern Adventist * | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Penn State Schuylkill | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
NCAA Division III | ||||||
Trinity (Fl.) | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Penn State DuBois | 1 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 | Final | ||
@ Beaver Field house | ||||||
Penn State Fayette | 3 | Cincinnati Clermont | 1 | Final | ||
USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off Tournament @ Monaca, Pa. | ||||||
Penn State Schuylkill | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
NCAA Division III @ Wilkes-Barre, PA | ||||||
Penn State Greater Allegheny | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
USCAA Tipoff Played at Penn State Beaver - Court 2 @ Monaca, Pa. | ||||||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 3 | Penn State New Kensington | 0 | Final | ||
USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off @ Beaver Field house | ||||||
Trinity (Fl.) | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Christendom College | 3 | Penn State Beaver | 1 | Final | ||
USCAA DII/ USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off Tournament | ||||||
Penn State Fayette | 2 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 | Final | ||
USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off Tournament @ Monaca, Pa. | ||||||
Sat. 31 | Penn State Mont Alto | 3 |
|
0 | Final | |
Penn State DuBois | 0 | Cincinnati Clermont | 3 | Final | ||
@ Monaca, Pa. | ||||||
Penn State Hazleton | 2 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Trinity (Fl.) | 0 | Final | ||
@ Tampa, Fla. | ||||||
Penn State Mont Alto | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Williamsport, Pa. | ||||||
Penn State Hazleton | 3 |
|
2 | Final | ||
@ Scranton, PA | ||||||
Penn State Greater Allegheny | 3 | Penn State Beaver | 2 | Final | ||
USCAA Tip Off | ||||||
Penn State DuBois | 0 | Penn State New Kensington | 3 | Final | ||
@ Monaca, Pa. | ||||||
Penn State York | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Penn State Shenango | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Christendom College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off Tournament @ Beaver Fieldhouse | ||||||
Penn State Mont Alto | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
Penn State Fayette | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Monaca, Pa. | ||||||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 3 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 1 | Final | ||
USCAA Volleyball Tip-off @ Monaca, Pa. | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Trinity (Fl.) | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
@ Tampa | ||||||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off Championship Match @ Monaca, Pa. | ||||||
Southwestern Adventist * | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
September | ||||||
Tue. 3 | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 1 |
|
3 | Final | |
|
3 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 1 | Final | ||
Penn State Scranton |
|
Postponed |
|
|||
|
3 | Trinity (Fl.) | 0 | Final | ||
NHTI | 3 |
|
0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Penn State Shenango | 1 | Final | ||
Wed. 4 | Word of Life College * | 1 | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 3 | Final |
|
Penn State Lehigh Valley | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 2 | Final | ||
LIVE STREAM - KSU Tusc Hudl TV | ||||||
|
3 | Andrews University | 0 | Final | ||
Paul Smith's College | 0 |
|
3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Penn State Fayette | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 5 | The Crown College | 0 |
|
0 | 4:00 PM |
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3 |
|
1 | Final | ||
Penn State Shenango # |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
Southern Maine CC * | 3 | Great Bay C.C. | 0 | Final | ||
Penn State Lehigh Valley | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Penn State York | 1 |
|
3 | Final | ||
Central Maine CC * | 3 | NHTI | 0 | Final | ||
|
3 | Penn State Mont Alto | 2 | Final | ||
|
1 | Penn State Hazleton | 3 | Final | ||
|
3 | Penn State Beaver | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 6 | Trinity (Fl.) | 0 |
|
3 | Final | |
@ Eagles view academy | ||||||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 2 | Penn State Fayette | 3 | Final | ||
Penn State Schuylkill |
|
7:00 PM | ||||
NCAA Division III | ||||||
Trinity (Fl.) | 0 |
|
0 | 7:00 PM |
|
|
@ Eagles View Academy | ||||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Penn State Hazleton | 9:00 AM | |||
Southern Maine CC |
|
11:00 AM |
|
|||
NJCAA | ||||||
|
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 11:00 AM |
|
|||
LIVE STREAM - KSU Tusc Hudl TV | ||||||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte |
|
11:00 AM |
|
|||
|
Cincinnati Clermont | 11:00 AM |
|
|||
Trinity (Fl.) |
|
11:00 AM |
|
|||
|
Penn State Mont Alto | 12:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Mount Aloysius | ||||||
Penn State New Kensington | Christendom College | 12:30 PM | ||||
USCAA DII | ||||||
Penn State York |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Penn State Hazleton | 1:00 PM | ||||
Penn State DuBois |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|||
@ New Philadelphia, Ohio | ||||||
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Clinton College | ||||||
|
Cincinnati Clermont | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
Trinity (Fl.) |
|
1:30 PM |
|
|||
@ Trinity Baptist College | ||||||
|
Penn State Mont Alto | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Mount Aloysius | ||||||
|
Penn State Beaver | 2:00 PM | ||||
Penn State New Kensington | Penn State Shenango | 2:30 PM |
|
|||
@ Christendom | ||||||
Penn State York |
|
3:00 PM |
|
|||
Tri Match with Montgomery College (MD) @ Montgomery College of MD | ||||||
Penn State DuBois | Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
LIVE STREAM - KSU Tusc Hudl TV | ||||||
Penn State Shenango | Christendom College | 4:30 PM | ||||
USCAA DII | ||||||
Penn State Scranton | Word of Life College | 6:30 PM |
|
|||
|
Southwestern Adventist | 9:30 PM |
|
|||
Sun. 8 | Penn State Shenango |
|
1:00 PM |
|
||
Andrews University | Cincinnati Clermont | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
Mon. 9 |
|
Penn State York | 7:00 PM |
|
||
|
Penn State Mont Alto | 7:00 PM | ||||
|
Southwestern Adventist | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Tue. 10 | Penn State New Kensington |
|
TBA |
|
||
Penn State Lehigh Valley |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Penn State Shenango | 6:00 PM | ||||
Paul Smith's College |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Andrews University | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Southern Maine CC | 6:30 PM |
|
|||
NJCAA | ||||||
|
Penn State Hazleton | 7:00 PM | ||||
|
Penn State Greater Allegheny | 7:00 PM | ||||
Suicide Prevention Awareness Game | ||||||
Penn State Schuylkill |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
NCAA Division III | ||||||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | Penn State Beaver | 7:00 PM | ||||
Wed. 11 | Penn State Schuylkill * ^ | Penn State Wilkes Barre | 6:00 PM |
|
||
PSUAC/USCAA | ||||||
Central Maine CC |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
NCAA DIII | ||||||
Penn State New Kensington * ^ | Penn State Fayette | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Hazleton * | Penn State Lehigh Valley | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
@ William Allen High School (106 N. 17th St. Allentown, PA) | ||||||
Word of Life College |
|
7:00 PM | ||||
Penn State York | Penn State Mont Alto | 7:00 PM | ||||
Thu. 12 | Penn State DuBois |
|
6:00 PM |
|
||
Penn State Lehigh Valley |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Trinity (Fl.) | 6:30 PM |
|
|||
Christendom College |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
NCAA DIII | ||||||
|
Penn State Greater Allegheny | 7:00 PM | ||||
Penn State Beaver |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Southwestern Adventist | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Andrews University |
|
7:30 PM |
|
|||
Fri. 13 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte |
|
3:00 PM |
|
||
|
Southwestern Adventist | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Livingstone | ||||||
Trinity (Fl.) # |
|
5:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Penn State Shenango | 6:00 PM | ||||
Penn State DuBois * ^ | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 7:00 PM | ||||
Trinity (Fl.) # |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Sat. 14 | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences * | NHTI | TBA |
|
||
YSCC Quad Match at NHTI | ||||||
Word of Life College * | Central Maine CC | 11:00 AM |
|
|||
YSCC Quad Match @ NHTI (Concord, NH) | ||||||
Paul Smith's College * | Southern Maine CC | 11:00 AM |
|
|||
@ Concord, N.H. (NHTI) | ||||||
|
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 11:00 AM |
|
|||
LIVE STREAM - KSU Tusc Hudl TV | ||||||
Penn State York * ^ | Penn State Schuylkill | 12:00 PM | ||||
PSUAC/USCAA | ||||||
Christendom College |
|
12:30 PM |
|
|||
USCAA DII | ||||||
Paul Smith's College * | NHTI | 1:00 PM | ||||
Word of Life College * | Southern Maine CC | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
@ NHTI | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | Penn State New Kensington | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Kent State Tuscarawas | ||||||
Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences * | Great Bay C.C. | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
Neutral site (NHTI) | ||||||
Penn State Mont Alto * ^ | Penn State Hazleton | 1:30 PM | ||||
Christendom College |
|
2:00 PM |
|
|||
NCAA DIII, Trimatch at MACU @ Mid Atlantic Christian | ||||||
Penn State Shenango * | Penn State Beaver | 2:00 PM | ||||
Rally Towel Giveaway | ||||||
Central Maine CC * | Paul Smith's College | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
Paul Smith @ NHTI | ||||||
Word of Life College * | Great Bay C.C. | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
YSCC Quad Match @ NHTI | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont | Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
LIVE STREAM - KSU Tusc Hudl TV | ||||||
|
Penn State Mont Alto | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
Hazleton Tri-Match @ Penn State Hazleton | ||||||
|
Penn State Hazleton | 5:30 PM | ||||
Sun. 15 | Paul Smith's College * | Great Bay C.C. | 11:00 AM |
|
||
|
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
LIVE STREAM - KSU Tusc Hudl TV | ||||||
Mon. 16 | Penn State Hazleton * ^ | Penn State Schuylkill | 6:00 PM | |||
PSUAC/USCAA | ||||||
Penn State Scranton * | Penn State York | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Fayette |
|
Cancelled |
|
|||
Home team cancelled | ||||||
Penn State Mont Alto * | Penn State Lehigh Valley | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
@ William Allen High School (106 N. 17th St. Allentown, PA) | ||||||
Tue. 17 |
|
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 6:00 PM |
|
||
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Andrews University |
|
6:30 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Shenango |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Southwestern Adventist * |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Wed. 18 | Paul Smith's College * | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | TBA |
|
||
Central Maine CC * | Great Bay C.C. | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Word of Life College | Penn State Scranton | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Southern Maine CC | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
NJCAA | ||||||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Beaver * | Penn State New Kensington | 7:00 PM | ||||
|
Great Bay C.C. | 7:30 PM |
|
|||
Thu. 19 | Trinity (Fl.) |
|
5:00 PM |
|
||
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State DuBois * ^ | Penn State Fayette | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Christendom College | Penn State Mont Alto | 7:00 PM | ||||
USCAA DII | ||||||
Penn State Scranton * ^ | Penn State Hazleton | 7:00 PM | ||||
Penn State Schuylkill * ^ | Penn State Lehigh Valley | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
@ William Allen High School (106 N. 17th St. Allentown, PA) | ||||||
Penn State Shenango * ^ | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 7:00 PM | ||||
NHTI |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Southwestern Adventist |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Fri. 20 | Trinity (Fl.) |
|
11:00 AM |
|
||
Trinity (Fl.) |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Paine College | ||||||
|
Southwestern Adventist | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Andrews University | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Schuylkill * ^ | Penn State Mont Alto | 7:00 PM | ||||
PSUAC/USCAA | ||||||
|
Christendom College | 7:00 PM | ||||
NCAA DIII | ||||||
Sat. 21 | Penn State New Kensington * ^ | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 10:00 AM | |||
Penn State Hazleton |
|
11:00 AM |
|
|||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas |
|
12:00 PM |
|
|||
Word of Life College |
|
12:30 PM |
|
|||
at Kingsborough Community College | ||||||
|
Cincinnati Clermont | 12:30 PM |
|
|||
@ Appalachian Bible College | ||||||
|
0 | Miami-Hamilton | 0 | 1:00 PM |
|
|
Penn State Shenango * | Penn State DuBois | 1:00 PM | ||||
Penn State Hazleton |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Cedar Crest College | ||||||
Penn State York |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|||
Paul Smith's College |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|||
@ SUNY Delhi | ||||||
Penn State Lehigh Valley * ^ | Penn State Scranton | 1:00 PM | ||||
Penn State Fayette * ^ | Penn State Beaver | 2:00 PM | ||||
|
Penn State Greater Allegheny | 2:00 PM | ||||
Word of Life College |
|
2:00 PM |
|
|||
Cincinnati Clermont |
|
2:30 PM |
|
|||
Paul Smith's College |
|
3:00 PM |
|
|||
Southern Maine CC * | NHTI | 3:30 PM | ||||
Andrews University |
|
8:00 PM |
|
|||
Sun. 22 | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences * | Southern Maine CC | TBA |
|
||
@ Auburn, Maine (CMCC) | ||||||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|||
Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences * | Central Maine CC | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
@ SMCC (South Portland, ME) | ||||||
Mon. 23 | Penn State Hazleton |
|
3:30 PM |
|
||
|
Penn State Greater Allegheny | 7:00 PM | ||||
|
Penn State Shenango | 7:00 PM | ||||
Tue. 24 | NHTI * | Central Maine CC | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
Miami-Hamilton |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Scranton |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Penn State Schuylkill | 7:00 PM | ||||
NCAA Division III | ||||||
Penn State Beaver * ^ | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 7:00 PM | ||||
|
Penn State Mont Alto | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Southwestern Adventist |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Wed. 25 | Great Bay C.C. * | Southern Maine CC | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Penn State Lehigh Valley |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences * | Word of Life College | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Fayette * | Penn State Shenango | 7:00 PM | ||||
Penn State Scranton * ^ | Penn State Mont Alto | 7:00 PM | ||||
Penn State New Kensington * | Penn State DuBois | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Christendom College |
|
7:30 PM |
|
|||
NAIA | ||||||
Thu. 26 |
|
Penn State Beaver | 6:00 PM | |||
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Southern Maine CC |
|
6:30 PM |
|
|||
NJCAA | ||||||
Penn State York * ^ | Penn State Hazleton | 7:00 PM | ||||
Penn State Schuylkill |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
NCAA Division III | ||||||
Fri. 27 |
|
Southwestern Adventist | 3:00 PM |
|
||
Penn State Hazleton |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
Cincinnati Clermont |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Welch College | ||||||
Miami-Hamilton |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Mont Alto |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ | Penn State Fayette | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Sat. 28 |
|
Christendom College | 12:00 PM | |||
Penn State Scranton * ^ | Penn State Schuylkill | 12:00 PM | ||||
PSUAC/USCAA | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont |
|
12:30 PM |
|
|||
@ welch College | ||||||
NHTI * | Word of Life College | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
YSCC Quad Match | ||||||
Penn State Shenango * | Penn State New Kensington | 1:00 PM | ||||
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State DuBois * | Penn State Beaver | 2:00 PM | ||||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | Penn State Shenango | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Penn State New Kensington | ||||||
|
Christendom College | 3:00 PM | ||||
USCAA DII | ||||||
Southern Maine CC * | Word of Life College | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
YSCC Quad Match | ||||||
Paul Smith's College * | Great Bay C.C. | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
@ WOLBI | ||||||
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State York * | Penn State Lehigh Valley | 3:30 PM |
|
|||
@ William Allen High School (106 N. 17th St. Allentown, PA) | ||||||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | Penn State New Kensington | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
Paul Smith's College * | Central Maine CC | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
@ WOLBI (Pottersville, NY) | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont |
|
5:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Welch College | ||||||
Great Bay C.C. * | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 5:00 PM |
|
|||
Paul Smith's College * | Southern Maine CC | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Pottersville, N.Y. (WOLBI) | ||||||
Central Maine CC * | Word of Life College | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
YSCC Quad Match | ||||||
Sun. 29 | Word of Life College * | Great Bay C.C. | 1:00 PM |
|
||
YSCC Quad Match @ Albany College of Pharmacy | ||||||
Southern Maine CC * | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
Word of Life College * | NHTI | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
YSCC Quad Match @ Albany College of Pharmacy | ||||||
Central Maine CC * | Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
Mon. 30 |
|
Penn State Scranton | 6:00 PM | |||
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Shenango |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Penn State Greater Allegheny | 7:00 PM | ||||
Penn State Fayette |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
October | ||||||
Tue. 1 |
|
Penn State New Kensington | 6:00 PM | |||
NHTI * | Great Bay C.C. | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Trinity (Fl.) | 6:30 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Hazleton |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Andrews University |
|
7:30 PM |
|
|||
Wed. 2 | Central Maine CC * | Southern Maine CC | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Penn State Wilkes Barre * ^ | Penn State Schuylkill | 6:00 PM | ||||
PSUAC/USCAA | ||||||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
Southwestern Adventist * |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Mont Alto * ^ | Penn State York | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Penn State Lehigh Valley | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
@ William Allen High School (106 N. 17th St. Allentown, PA) | ||||||
Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ | Penn State DuBois | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Beaver * | Penn State Shenango | 7:00 PM | ||||
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Night | ||||||
Penn State Fayette * ^ | Penn State New Kensington | 7:00 PM | ||||
Southwestern Adventist * |
|
8:00 PM |
|
|||
Thu. 3 |
|
NHTI | 6:00 PM | |||
Penn State Lehigh Valley * | Penn State Hazleton | 7:00 PM | ||||
Paul Smith's College * | Word of Life College | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Shenango |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Fri. 4 | Southwestern Adventist * |
|
3:00 PM |
|
||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | Christendom College | 5:00 PM | ||||
USCAA DII | ||||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Central Maine CC | TBA |
|
||
Penn State Fayette * ^ | Penn State DuBois | 11:00 AM |
|
|||
Miami-Hamilton |
|
11:00 AM |
|
|||
Penn State Greater Allegheny * | Penn State Shenango | 12:00 PM | ||||
Penn State Hazleton * ^ | Penn State Mont Alto | 12:00 PM | ||||
|
Southern Maine CC | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
USCAA Div. 1 | ||||||
Miami-Hamilton |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Schuylkill * ^ | Penn State York | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
PSUAC/USCAA | ||||||
Penn State Fayette | Cincinnati Clermont | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Penn State Dubois | ||||||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | Penn State Hazleton | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
@ @ Penn State Mont Alto | ||||||
Penn State New Kensington * | Penn State Beaver | 2:00 PM | ||||
Senior Night | ||||||
NHTI * | Paul Smith's College | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
Cincinnati Clermont | Penn State DuBois | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | Penn State Mont Alto | 4:00 PM | ||||
Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences * | Paul Smith's College | 4:00 PM |
|
|||
Sun. 6 |
|
Southern Maine CC | 12:00 PM |
|
||
USCAA Div. 1 | ||||||
Mon. 7 | Penn State Schuylkill * ^ | Penn State Hazleton | 7:00 PM |
|
||
PSUAC/USCAA | ||||||
Penn State Lehigh Valley * | Penn State Mont Alto | 7:00 PM | ||||
Senior Night | ||||||
|
Penn State Greater Allegheny | 7:00 PM | ||||
Penn State York * ^ | Penn State Scranton | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Penn State Beaver | 7:00 PM | ||||
|
Penn State Fayette | Cancelled |
|
|||
visitor cancelled | ||||||
Tue. 8 | Great Bay C.C. * | NHTI | 6:00 PM | |||
Andrews University |
|
6:30 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Shenango |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Penn State Fayette | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Southwestern Adventist | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Wed. 9 | Southern Maine CC * | Central Maine CC | 6:00 PM |
|
||
|
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
LIVE STREAM - KSU Tusc Hudl TV | ||||||
Word of Life College * | Paul Smith's College | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Cincinnati Clermont |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Christendom College | 7:00 PM | ||||
NAIA | ||||||
Thu. 10 | Great Bay C.C. * | Central Maine CC | 6:00 PM |
|
||
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Trinity (Fl.) |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|||
NHTI |
|
6:30 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Lehigh Valley * ^ | Penn State Schuylkill | 7:00 PM | ||||
PSUAC/USCAA | ||||||
Penn State Beaver * ^ | Penn State Fayette | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ | Penn State New Kensington | 7:00 PM | ||||
Penn State DuBois * | Penn State Shenango | 7:00 PM | ||||
Pink Out Game | ||||||
Penn State Hazleton * ^ | Penn State Scranton | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Fri. 11 | Andrews University | Southwestern Adventist | TBA |
|
||
|
Southwestern Adventist | TBA |
|
|||
Sat. 12 | Andrews University |
|
TBA |
|
||
|
Southwestern Adventist | TBA |
|
|||
Penn State Scranton |
|
10:00 AM |
|
|||
Miami-Hamilton | Cincinnati Clermont | 11:00 AM |
|
|||
Penn State York | Christendom College | 12:00 PM | ||||
USCAA DII | ||||||
|
Christendom College | 12:00 PM | ||||
NCCAA | ||||||
|
Penn State New Kensington | 12:00 PM | ||||
|
Penn State Scranton | 12:00 PM |
|
|||
NHTI * | Southern Maine CC | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
Senior Day | ||||||
Penn State Shenango * | Penn State Fayette | 1:00 PM | ||||
Penn State Mont Alto * ^ | Penn State Schuylkill | 1:00 PM | ||||
PSUAC/USCAA | ||||||
Miami-Hamilton | Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
@ @ UC Clermont | ||||||
Penn State York |
|
1:30 PM |
|
|||
Tri Match with Christendom College @ Christendom College | ||||||
Penn State DuBois * | Penn State New Kensington | 2:00 PM | ||||
Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ | Penn State Beaver | 2:00 PM | ||||
All-Star Appreciation Fest | ||||||
Trinity (Fl.) |
|
2:00 PM |
|
|||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | Cincinnati Clermont | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
Trinity (Fl.) |
|
4:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Neutral | ||||||
Sun. 13 | Andrews University | Southwestern Adventist | TBA |
|
||
Mon. 14 | Penn State Scranton * ^ | Penn State Lehigh Valley | 7:00 PM |
|
||
@ William Allen High School (106 N. 17th St. Allentown, PA) | ||||||
|
Penn State Shenango | 7:00 PM | ||||
Tue. 15 |
|
Penn State Greater Allegheny | 6:00 PM | |||
Domestic Violence Awareness Game | ||||||
|
Paul Smith's College | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Andrews University | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Trinity (Fl.) | 6:30 PM |
|
|||
Word of Life College |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Wed. 16 | Penn State Hazleton * ^ | Penn State York | 7:00 PM |
|
||
Penn State Mont Alto * ^ | Penn State Scranton | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Shenango | Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
LIVE STREAM - KSU Tusc Hudl TV | ||||||
Penn State Beaver |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Thu. 17 |
|
Penn State New Kensington | 6:00 PM | |||
Cincinnati Clermont | Miami-Hamilton | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte |
|
6:30 PM |
|
|||
Penn State Mont Alto | Christendom College | 7:00 PM | ||||
USCAA DII | ||||||
Southwestern Adventist |
|
8:00 PM |
|
|||
Fri. 18 | Central Maine CC |
|
7:00 PM | |||
Penn State Fayette * ^ | Penn State Greater Allegheny | 7:00 PM | ||||
GA-Senior Night | ||||||
Christendom College |
|
7:00 PM | ||||
Sat. 19 | Word of Life College * % |
|
TBA |
|
||
YSCC Playoff Weekend | ||||||
Paul Smith's College * % |
|
TBA |
|
|||
Penn State New Kensington * | Penn State Shenango | 12:00 PM | ||||
Senior Day | ||||||
|
Great Bay C.C. | 12:00 PM |
|
|||
@ TBD - YSCC Play-in Game | ||||||
Penn State Schuylkill * ^ | Penn State Scranton | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
PSUAC/USCAA | ||||||
Penn State Lehigh Valley * | Penn State York | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
Miami-Hamilton | Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
LIVE STREAM - KSU Tusc Hudl TV | ||||||
Penn State Beaver * | Penn State DuBois | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
Sun. 20 |
|
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | 12:00 PM |
|
||
LIVE STREAM - KSU Tusc Hudl TV | ||||||
Mon. 21 |
|
Miami-Hamilton | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Tue. 22 |
|
Paul Smith's College | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Andrews University |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Trinity (Fl.) |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Southwestern Adventist * |
|
7:00 PM |
|
|||
Wed. 23 | Johnson & Wales University Charlotte |
|
6:00 PM |
|
||
Thu. 24 |
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 6:00 PM |
|
||
Fri. 25 |
|
Andrews University | 11:00 AM |
|
||
Cincinnati Clermont |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Southwestern Adventist | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
Cincinnati Clermont | Andrews University | 3:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Trinity (Fl.) | 6:30 PM |
|
|||
Sat. 26 | Christendom College | The Crown College | TBA |
|
||
USCAA DII, Trimatch at Appalachian Bible @ Appalachian Bible | ||||||
Christendom College |
|
TBA |
|
|||
NCCAA | ||||||
Paul Smith's College * % |
|
TBA |
|
|||
@ NHTI | ||||||
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte |
|
12:00 PM |
|
|||
Kent St.-Tuscarawas | Miami-Hamilton | 1:00 PM |
|
|||
Cincinnati Clermont |
|
1:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Boyce | ||||||
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 2:00 PM |
|
|||
@ Randolph | ||||||
Cincinnati Clermont |
|
3:00 PM |
|
|||
Mon. 28 | Andrews University |
|
6:00 PM |
|
||
Tue. 29 |
|
Trinity (Fl.) | 4:30 PM |
|
||
|
Johnson & Wales University Charlotte | 6:00 PM |
|
|||
|
Trinity (Fl.) | 6:30 PM |
|
|||
|
Southwestern Adventist | 7:00 PM |
|
|||
Wed. 30 |
|
Southwestern Adventist | 7:00 PM |
|
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season